Goran Tomovski (G. Tomovski)
Last matches
North Macedonia : First League
16.09.23
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
02.04.23
Struga
Akademija Pandev
3
1
FT
11.12.22
Akademija Pandev
Tikveš
0
2
FT
12.11.22
Akademija Pandev
Sileks
3
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
09.11.22
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
06.11.22
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FT
25.10.22
Bregalnica Štip
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
14.07.22
Akademija Pandev
Lechia Gdańsk
1
2
FT
07.07.22
Lechia Gdańsk
Akademija Pandev
4
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
04.05.22
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija
4
2
FT
03.04.22
Akademija Pandev
Skopje
1
2
FT
09.03.22
Akademija Pandev
Borec
5
0
FT
20.02.22
Akademija Pandev
Skopje
5
0
FT
13.02.22
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
2
1
FT
12.12.21
Akademija Pandev
Pelister
1
0
FT
06.11.21
Rabotnički
Akademija Pandev
0
3
FT
19.09.21
Pelister
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FT
16.05.21
Akademija Pandev
Borec
3
1
FT
18.04.21
Akademija Pandev
Vardar
3
0
FT
11.04.21
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
0
1
FT
03.04.21
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
2
FT
29.08.20
Akademija Pandev
Struga
1
0
FT
16.08.20
Akademija Pandev
Vardar
0
1
FT
09.08.20
Pelister
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
07.03.20
Rabotnički
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
04.03.20
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
16.02.20
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija
1
2
FT
07.12.19
Sileks
Akademija Pandev
3
1
FT
01.12.19
Akademija Pandev
Vardar
0
3
FT
27.11.19
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
3
1
FT
24.11.19
Akademija Pandev
Struga
1
1
FT
09.11.19
Renova
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FT
02.11.19
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnički
1
1
FT
27.10.19
Borec
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
23.10.19
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
4
0
FT
18.10.19
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
0
1
FT
05.10.19
Akademija Pandev
Sileks
2
0
FT
29.09.19
Vardar
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
13.09.19
Akademija Pandev
Renova
2
0
FT
31.08.19
Rabotnički
Akademija Pandev
1
2
FT
25.08.19
Akademija Pandev
Borec
2
0
FT
18.08.19
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FT
10.08.19
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
11.07.19
Akademija Pandev
Zrinjski
0
3
FT
North Macedonia : First League
26.05.19
Akademija Pandev
Vardar
1
1
FT
19.05.19
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
4
1
FT
12.05.19
Renova
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FT
08.05.19
Akademija Pandev
Pobeda
4
0
FT
20.04.19
Akademija Pandev
Belasica
0
2
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
10.04.19
Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
1
3
FT
North Macedonia : First League
03.04.19
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija
0
1
FT
06.10.18
Vardar
Akademija Pandev
3
0
FT
16.09.18
Akademija Pandev
Sileks
3
0
FT
26.08.18
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
1
0
FT
12.08.18
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
29.11.17
Akademija Pandev
Teteks
4
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
28.10.17
Renova
Akademija Pandev
3
1
FT
20.08.17
Akademija Pandev
Skopje
2
0
FT