Gonçalo Jorge Almeida da Silva (G. Almeida)
Last matches
Luxembourg : National Division
18.05.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Victoria Rosport
0
2
FT
05.05.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
0
2
FT
20.04.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Marisca Mersch
3
1
FT
07.04.24
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
30.03.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
4
3
FT
17.03.24
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FT
10.03.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
UN Käerjéng
3
0
FT
03.03.24
Mondercange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FT
18.02.24
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FT
11.02.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Wiltz
5
2
FT
02.12.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
0
0
FT
29.11.23
Marisca Mersch
Jeunesse d'Esch
4
1
FT
26.11.23
Swift Hesperange
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Schifflange
3
3
FT
22.10.23
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
08.10.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FT
27.09.23
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
1
FT
24.09.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
2
FT
17.09.23
UN Käerjéng
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
03.09.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondercange
0
1
FT
27.08.23
Racing Union Luxembourg
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
3
FT
20.08.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
4
1
FT
13.08.23
Wiltz
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FT
06.08.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
1
3
FT
21.05.23
Racing Union Luxembourg
Differdange 03
0
1
FT
14.05.23
Differdange 03
Hostert
1
0
FT
30.04.23
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FT
16.04.23
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
4
0
FT
02.04.23
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
0
4
FT
29.03.23
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
4
0
FT
04.03.23
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
3
2
FT
26.02.23
Differdange 03
Etzella Ettelbrück
6
0
FT
19.02.23
UT Pétange
Differdange 03
4
2
FT
12.02.23
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
0
1
FT
10.12.22
Hostert
Differdange 03
0
5
FT
04.12.22
Differdange 03
Progrès Niederkorn
2
3
FT
26.11.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
1
0
FT
13.11.22
Differdange 03
Wiltz
2
1
FT
06.11.22
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
2
3
FT
23.10.22
Differdange 03
UN Käerjéng
2
2
FT
16.10.22
F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03
3
1
FT
09.10.22
Differdange 03
Swift Hesperange
1
2
FT
18.09.22
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
0
1
FT
11.09.22
Mondercange
Differdange 03
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
6
0
FT
28.08.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Differdange 03
0
2
FT
21.08.22
Differdange 03
UT Pétange
1
1
FT
14.08.22
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
3
2
FT
07.08.22
Differdange 03
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
14.07.22
Differdange 03
Olimpija
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
07.07.22
Olimpija
Differdange 03
1
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
15.05.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Differdange 03
0
2
FT
08.05.22
Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
FT
01.05.22
UT Pétange
Differdange 03
1
2
FT
24.04.22
Differdange 03
Racing Union Luxembourg
4
0
FT
16.04.22
Hostert
Differdange 03
0
0
FT
10.04.22
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FT
03.04.22
F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03
1
0
FT
20.03.22
Differdange 03
Wiltz
3
1
FT
13.03.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
0
1
FT
06.03.22
Differdange 03
Rodange
3
0
FT
27.02.22
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
3
0
FT
20.02.22
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
2
1
FT
13.02.22
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
2
4
FT
05.12.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
3
3
FT
28.11.21
Differdange 03
UT Pétange
4
0
FT
21.11.21
Racing Union Luxembourg
Differdange 03
3
1
FT
07.11.21
Differdange 03
Hostert
1
4
FT
24.10.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
0
0
FT
26.09.21
Wiltz
Differdange 03
2
1
FT
22.09.21
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
FT
19.09.21
Rodange
Differdange 03
1
4
FT
29.08.21
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
0
1
FT
22.08.21
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
14.08.21
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
0
3
FT
28.03.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
Differdange 03
0
3
FT
21.03.21
Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
2
FT
14.03.21
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
3
2
FT
10.03.21
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
1
0
FT
07.03.21
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
1
4
FT
03.03.21
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
1
1
FT
28.02.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Differdange 03
1
1
FT
24.02.21
Differdange 03
UT Pétange
2
2
FT
21.02.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
1
1
FT
22.11.20
Differdange 03
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
1
FT
21.10.20
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
1
4
FT
03.10.20
Differdange 03
Wiltz
1
1
FT
27.09.20
Differdange 03
Rodange
1
0
FT
23.09.20
Hostert
Differdange 03
4
5
FT
19.09.20
Differdange 03
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
0
FT
13.09.20
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
1
3
FT
30.08.20
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
2
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
27.08.20
Zrinjski
Differdange 03
3
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
22.08.20
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
3
1
FT
08.03.20
Etzella Ettelbrück
Differdange 03
0
3
FT
04.03.20
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
4
1
FT
29.02.20
Hostert
Differdange 03
0
3
FT
23.02.20
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
1
2
FT
24.11.19
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
2
3
FT
03.11.19
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT