Georg Mattias Lagus (G. Lagus)
Last matches
Estonia : Meistriliiga
31.05.24
Nõmme United
Vaprus
2
1
FT
28.05.24
Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme United
1
1
FT
23.05.24
Nõmme United
Trans
1
3
FT
19.05.24
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme United
2
0
FT
12.05.24
Nõmme United
Paide
0
1
FT
04.05.24
Nõmme United
Kuressaare
1
1
FT
26.04.24
Vaprus
Nõmme United
2
1
FT
20.04.24
Nõmme United
Tallinna Kalev
0
2
FT
13.04.24
FCI Levadia
Nõmme United
2
0
FT
05.04.24
Nõmme United
Tammeka
2
1
FT
30.03.24
Trans
Nõmme United
2
0
FT
17.03.24
Nõmme United
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
10.03.24
Paide
Nõmme United
3
1
FT
Estonia : Cup
26.11.23
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme United
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
17.11.23
Germany Under 21
Estonia Under 21
4
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
12.11.23
Elva
Nõmme United
0
7
FT
06.11.23
Nõmme United
Flora II
3
2
FT
02.11.23
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme United
0
3
FT
29.10.23
FC Tallinn
Nõmme United
2
2
FT
22.10.23
Nõmme United
Alliance
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
17.10.23
Poland U21
Estonia Under 21
5
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
08.10.23
Nõmme United
JK Tabasalu
2
1
FT
02.10.23
Legion
Nõmme United
0
5
FT
28.09.23
Nõmme United
Viimsi
0
0
FT
22.09.23
Paide II
Nõmme United
1
8
FT
16.09.23
Nõmme United
Elva
5
2
FT
02.09.23
Alliance
Nõmme United
1
3
FT
26.08.23
Nõmme United
Legion
2
2
FT
19.08.23
Nõmme United
FC Tallinn
5
0
FT
12.08.23
JK Tabasalu
Nõmme United
1
3
FT
05.08.23
Nõmme United
FCI Levadia II
4
0
FT
22.07.23
Flora II
Nõmme United
0
3
FT
18.07.23
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme United
1
0
FT
08.07.23
Nõmme United
Paide II
0
0
FT
03.07.23
Viimsi
Nõmme United
0
1
FT
29.06.23
Alliance
Nõmme United
0
6
FT
11.06.23
Nõmme United
Flora II
2
0
FT
04.06.23
Nõmme United
JK Tabasalu
3
0
FT
29.05.23
Elva
Nõmme United
0
2
FT
25.05.23
Nõmme United
Paide II
4
2
FT
20.05.23
Legion
Nõmme United
0
6
FT
14.05.23
Nõmme United
FC Tallinn
1
2
FT
06.05.23
Nõmme United
Viimsi
2
1
FT
01.05.23
Nõmme United
FCI Levadia II
5
0
FT
27.04.23
Flora II
Nõmme United
3
6
FT
21.04.23
Nõmme United
Elva
1
1
FT
17.04.23
Paide II
Nõmme United
1
3
FT
08.04.23
Viimsi
Nõmme United
1
1
FT
02.04.23
FC Tallinn
Nõmme United
1
3
FT
19.03.23
Nõmme United
Alliance
4
2
FT
15.03.23
JK Tabasalu
Nõmme United
1
2
FT
09.03.23
Nõmme United
Legion
4
1
FT
13.11.22
Elva
FCI Levadia II
3
1
FT
06.11.22
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FT
31.10.22
FCI Levadia II
Paide II
5
0
FT
22.10.22
FCI Levadia II
Alliance
4
0
FT
16.10.22
Nõmme United
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FT
09.10.22
FCI Levadia II
Laagri
3
0
FT
03.10.22
Pärnu
FCI Levadia II
2
1
FT
17.09.22
FCI Levadia II
Tulevik
3
2
FT
10.09.22
Viimsi
FCI Levadia II
1
0
FT
01.09.22
Laagri
FCI Levadia II
1
0
FT
27.08.22
FCI Levadia II
Pärnu
7
1
FT
20.08.22
Tulevik
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FT
13.08.22
FCI Levadia II
Elva
1
1
FT
06.08.22
Alliance
FCI Levadia II
0
4
FT
18.07.22
Paide II
FCI Levadia II
1
4
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
10.04.22
Manchego
Hogar Alcarreño
6
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
12.10.21
Estonia Under 19
Belarus Under 19
0
1
FT
09.10.21
Hungary Under 19
Estonia Under 19
2
0
FT
06.10.21
Austria Under 19
Estonia Under 19
4
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
28.07.21
Nõmme United
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FT
17.07.21
Maardu
Nõmme United
5
1
FT
14.07.21
Nõmme United
Tammeka II
2
3
FT
30.06.21
Pärnu
Nõmme United
0
1
FT
26.06.21
Nõmme United
Maardu
1
3
FT
31.05.21
Nõmme United
Paide II
0
4
FT
27.05.21
Nõmme United
Flora II
2
1
FT
20.05.21
Elva
Nõmme United
5
2
FT
16.05.21
Tammeka II
Nõmme United
1
6
FT
09.05.21
Nõmme United
Tartu Welco
4
0
FT
06.05.21
Nõmme United
Pärnu
5
0
FT
04.03.21
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme United
2
0
FT
23.07.20
Elva
Nõmme United
2
4
FT
07.07.20
Tammeka II
Nõmme United
0
4
FT
28.06.20
Pärnu
Nõmme United
1
3
FT
21.06.20
Nõmme United
Alliance
0
0
FT
18.06.20
Flora II
Nõmme United
2
3
FT
14.06.20
Nõmme United
Tammeka II
3
1
FT
07.06.20
Vändra
Nõmme United
3
3
FT
04.06.20
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme United
1
4
FT
30.05.20
Nõmme United
Elva
0
0
FT
24.05.20
Nõmme United
Maardu
5
0
FT