Filip Hlevnjak (F. Hlevnjak)
Last matches
Croatia : HNL
04.05.24
Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica
4
1
FT
26.04.24
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
3
0
FT
20.04.24
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
0
1
FT
16.03.24
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
0
1
FT
10.03.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
5
2
FT
02.03.24
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
3
FT
25.02.24
HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FT
11.02.24
Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
4
0
FT
03.02.24
Slaven Koprivnica
Rudeš
4
0
FT
26.01.24
Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica
1
2
FT
17.12.23
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
4
1
FT
10.12.23
Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
2
4
FT
24.11.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
1
3
FT
10.11.23
Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica
0
0
FT
05.11.23
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FT
06.10.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
3
2
FT
30.09.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
1
0
FT
24.09.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
0
1
FT
16.09.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
3
0
FT
01.09.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
1
FT
25.08.23
HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica
2
2
FT
13.08.23
Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
3
0
FT
05.08.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Rudeš
3
2
FT
28.07.23
Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica
2
2
FT
22.07.23
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
6
1
FT
27.05.23
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FT
19.05.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
0
1
FT
12.05.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
FT
06.05.23
HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
FT
01.05.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
1
3
FT
25.04.23
Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica
3
1
FT
21.04.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
2
1
FT
15.04.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
4
0
FT
Croatia : Cup
12.04.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
0
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
07.04.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
1
1
FT
31.03.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
2
0
FT
18.03.23
Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FT
11.03.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FT
04.03.23
Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica
1
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
28.02.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Rudeš
2
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
25.02.23
Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
FT
17.02.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Šibenik
0
1
FT
11.02.23
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
FT
04.02.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
FT
27.01.23
Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FT
20.01.23
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
FT
Croatia : Cup
18.10.22
Solin
Slaven Koprivnica
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
14.10.22
Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica
0
2
FT
09.10.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
0
4
FT
01.10.22
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
4
1
FT
16.09.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
1
0
FT
11.09.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
0
3
FT
04.09.22
Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
5
1
FT
27.08.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
FT
19.08.22
Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica
2
1
FT
14.08.22
Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
FT
06.08.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Šibenik
0
0
FT
31.07.22
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
FT
23.07.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
1
5
FT
17.07.22
Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
FT
20.05.22
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
3
1
FT
14.05.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
2
2
FT
06.05.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FT
30.04.22
Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica
2
1
FT
24.04.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
0
0
FT
16.04.22
Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica
2
1
FT
10.04.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
0
1
FT
04.04.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
3
1
FT
20.03.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
12.03.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
0
0
FT
05.03.22
Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
3
0
FT
25.02.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
FT
04.02.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Šibenik
1
1
FT
29.01.22
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
1
2
FT
17.12.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
1
FT
12.12.21
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
3
0
FT
27.08.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
1
FT
14.08.21
Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
29.05.21
Inter Zaprešić
Sesvete
4
0
FT
21.05.21
Sesvete
Međimurje Čakovec
0
1
FT
15.05.21
Dugopolje
Sesvete
0
1
FT
12.05.21
Sesvete
Junak
4
3
FT
01.05.21
Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4
3
FT
25.04.21
Orijent 1919
Sesvete
0
2
FT
21.04.21
Sesvete
Dubrava Zagreb
1
2
FT
17.04.21
Cibalia
Sesvete
2
0
FT
09.04.21
Sesvete
Rudeš
0
0
FT
01.04.21
Solin
Sesvete
2
2
FT
19.03.21
Sesvete
Croatia Zmijavci
2
1
FT
12.03.21
Sesvete
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
1
FT
07.03.21
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
2
1
FT
26.02.21
Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb II
3
2
FT
17.02.21
Međimurje Čakovec
Sesvete
2
2
FT
12.02.21
Sesvete
Kustošija
0
0
FT
11.12.20
Sesvete
Inter Zaprešić
2
1
FT
30.10.20
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete
3
2
FT
23.10.20
Sesvete
Orijent 1919
5
4
FT
16.10.20
Dubrava Zagreb
Sesvete
2
1
FT
11.10.20
HNK Hajduk Split II
Sesvete
2
3
FT
Croatia : Cup
07.10.20
Sesvete
HNK Gorica
3
4
FT