Fernando Martín Guisado (Fernandito)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
04.02.24
Conil
Gerena
0
0
FT
28.01.24
Gerena
Cartaya
0
3
FT
21.01.24
Cabecense
Gerena
1
2
FT
13.01.24
Ceuta II
Gerena
4
0
FT
23.12.23
Gerena
Xerez
1
3
FT
16.12.23
Córdoba II
Gerena
1
0
FT
26.11.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Gerena
2
0
FT
19.11.23
Gerena
Ayamonte
1
0
FT
12.11.23
Coria CF
Gerena
0
2
FT
05.11.23
Gerena
La Palma
2
2
FT
28.10.23
Xerez Deportivo
Gerena
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Gerena
Bollullos
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Gerena
Pozoblanco
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Utrera
Gerena
3
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.02.23
Socuéllamos
Alcorcón II
0
0
FT
29.01.23
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Socuéllamos
2
0
FT
15.01.23
Socuéllamos
CD Coria
0
0
FT
27.11.22
Unión Adarve
Socuéllamos
3
2
FT
20.11.22
Socuéllamos
Guadalajara
0
0
FT
06.11.22
Socuéllamos
Leganés II
1
0
FT
30.10.22
Diocesano
Socuéllamos
0
1
FT
09.10.22
Socuéllamos
Atlético Paso
1
0
FT
02.10.22
UD Melilla
Socuéllamos
3
0
FT
11.09.22
Socuéllamos
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Montijo
Socuéllamos
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
19.03.22
Cartaya
Córdoba II
0
1
FT
05.03.22
Los Barrios
Córdoba II
2
3
FT
02.02.22
Ciudad de Lucena
Córdoba II
2
1
FT
04.01.22
Córdoba II
Ceuta II
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
19.12.21
Vélez
San Roque Lepe
1
0
FT
12.12.21
San Roque Lepe
Ceuta
2
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.12.21
San Roque Lepe
Mirandes
0
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
21.11.21
Mérida
San Roque Lepe
0
1
FT
13.11.21
San Roque Lepe
Villanovense
2
0
FT
23.10.21
San Roque Lepe
Montijo
1
2
FT
17.10.21
Antequera
San Roque Lepe
0
0
FT
05.09.21
Cádiz II
San Roque Lepe
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
16.05.21
San Roque Lepe
Xerez Deportivo
2
1
FT
25.04.21
San Roque Lepe
Ceuta
2
0
FT
14.04.21
San Roque Lepe
Xerez
0
1
FT
28.03.21
San Roque Lepe
Pozoblanco
2
1
FT
10.01.21
San Roque Lepe
Gerena
1
1
FT
06.12.20
Coria CF
San Roque Lepe
0
1
FT
22.11.20
Castilleja
San Roque Lepe
1
3
FT
15.11.20
San Roque Lepe
Córdoba II
0
0
FT
01.03.20
San Roque Lepe
Rota
1
0
FT
26.02.20
Antoniano
San Roque Lepe
1
0
FT
16.02.20
Coria CF
San Roque Lepe
2
1
FT
09.02.20
San Roque Lepe
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
FT
02.02.20
Sevilla III
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FT
26.01.20
San Roque Lepe
Conil
3
0
FT
12.01.20
San Roque Lepe
Real Betis II
1
0
FT
22.12.19
Lebrijana
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FT
15.12.19
San Roque Lepe
Xerez
1
0
FT
01.12.19
Utrera
San Roque Lepe
1
0
FT
24.11.19
San Roque Lepe
Los Barrios
2
2
FT
16.11.19
San Roque Lepe
Arcos
1
0
FT
03.11.19
San Roque Lepe
Gerena
1
1
FT
31.10.19
Pozoblanco
San Roque Lepe
2
0
FT
20.10.19
Rota
San Roque Lepe
3
1
FT
13.10.19
San Roque Lepe
Antoniano
1
2
FT
06.10.19
Xerez Deportivo
San Roque Lepe
2
1
FT
22.09.19
Ciudad de Lucena
San Roque Lepe
1
0
FT
08.09.19
Conil
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FT
31.08.19
San Roque Lepe
Ceuta
1
0
FT
25.08.19
Real Betis II
San Roque Lepe
3
2
FT