Facundo Andrés Affranchino (F. Affranchino)
Last matches
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
09.06.24
Olimpo
Circulo Deportivo
3
1
FT
02.06.24
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Olimpo
1
2
FT
28.04.24
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
1
3
FT
21.04.24
Olimpo
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Circulo Deportivo
Olimpo
3
1
FT
10.04.24
Sansinena
Olimpo
0
1
FT
07.04.24
Olimpo
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
1
0
FT
31.03.24
Cipolletti
Olimpo
0
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
25.03.24
Platense
Olimpo
0
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
26.11.23
Olimpo
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
1
FT
12.11.23
Olimpo
Independiente Chivilcoy
1
0
FT
05.11.23
Olimpo
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
2
0
FT
15.10.23
Olimpo
Deportivo Santamarina
3
0
FT
08.10.23
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
0
0
FT
01.10.23
Olimpo
Liniers Bahía Blanca
4
0
FT
24.09.23
Sansinena
Olimpo
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Olimpo
Circulo Deportivo
1
0
FT
23.07.23
Circulo Deportivo
Olimpo
2
2
FT
08.07.23
Olimpo
Sol de Mayo
2
0
FT
02.07.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Olimpo
0
2
FT
28.06.23
Cipolletti
Olimpo
1
0
FT
24.06.23
Olimpo
Deportivo Santamarina
2
2
FT
18.06.23
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
1
0
FT
11.06.23
Olimpo
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1
0
FT
30.04.23
Deportivo Santamarina
Olimpo
0
0
FT
23.04.23
Olimpo
Villa Mitre
1
0
FT
15.04.23
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Olimpo
2
2
FT
08.04.23
Sansinena
Olimpo
0
2
FT
01.04.23
Circulo Deportivo
Olimpo
0
2
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
25.03.23
Boca Juniors
Olimpo
2
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
19.03.23
Olimpo
Sol de Mayo
5
0
FT
12.03.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Olimpo
1
1
FT
06.11.22
Olimpo
Villa Mitre
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Olimpo
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
1
FT
22.10.22
Olimpo
Sansinena
1
0
FT
16.10.22
Olimpo
Argentino Monte Maíz
2
0
FT
09.10.22
Sol de Mayo
Olimpo
1
1
FT
01.10.22
Olimpo
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
1
FT
18.09.22
Estudiantes de San Luis
Olimpo
0
1
FT
11.09.22
Olimpo
Deportivo Camioneros
2
0
FT
04.09.22
Sportivo Desamparados
Olimpo
0
1
FT
28.08.22
Olimpo
Cipolletti
3
0
FT
24.08.22
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
0
3
FT
20.08.22
Olimpo
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
0
FT
07.08.22
Olimpo
Huracán Las Heras
1
1
FT
31.07.22
Sportivo Peñarol
Olimpo
0
2
FT
24.07.22
Olimpo
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
3
1
FT
20.07.22
Juventud Unida Univ.
Olimpo
3
1
FT
03.07.22
Argentino Monte Maíz
Olimpo
0
1
FT
26.06.22
Olimpo
Sol de Mayo
0
1
FT
22.06.22
Independiente Chivilcoy
Olimpo
0
0
FT
12.06.22
Olimpo
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
FT
05.06.22
Deportivo Camioneros
Olimpo
1
2
FT
29.05.22
Olimpo
Sportivo Desamparados
2
1
FT
22.05.22
Cipolletti
Olimpo
0
2
FT
15.05.22
Olimpo
Villa Mitre
2
0
FT
11.05.22
Ciudad de Bolívar
Olimpo
2
0
FT
07.05.22
Olimpo
Sansinena
3
0
FT
30.04.22
Huracán Las Heras
Olimpo
0
0
FT
24.04.22
Olimpo
Sportivo Peñarol
5
0
FT
10.04.22
Olimpo
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
FT
03.04.22
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Olimpo
2
3
FT
24.10.21
Estudiantes de San Luis
Olimpo
0
1
FT
17.10.21
Olimpo
Sportivo Peñarol
0
2
FT
10.10.21
Ciudad de Bolívar
Olimpo
1
0
FT
03.10.21
Deportivo Madryn
Olimpo
2
1
FT
29.09.21
Olimpo
Sol de Mayo
0
3
FT
25.09.21
Huracán Las Heras
Olimpo
2
0
FT
18.09.21
Olimpo
Deportivo Camioneros
1
0
FT
04.09.21
Olimpo
Sansinena
5
1
FT
29.08.21
Sportivo Desamparados
Olimpo
2
2
FT
25.08.21
Olimpo
Villa Mitre
0
0
FT
21.08.21
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Olimpo
2
1
FT
15.08.21
Olimpo
Circulo Deportivo
4
0
FT
08.08.21
Cipolletti
Olimpo
1
1
FT
01.08.21
Independiente Chivilcoy
Olimpo
1
1
FT
25.07.21
Olimpo
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
2
FT
18.07.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Olimpo
0
3
FT
11.07.21
Olimpo
Ciudad de Bolívar
2
0
FT
07.07.21
Olimpo
Deportivo Madryn
2
0
FT
27.06.21
Olimpo
Huracán Las Heras
1
0
FT
19.06.21
Deportivo Camioneros
Olimpo
1
1
FT
07.06.21
Olimpo
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
0
FT
16.05.21
Sansinena
Olimpo
1
4
FT
02.05.21
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
5
1
FT
17.01.21
Olimpo
Sportivo Las Parejas
3
3
FT
10.01.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Olimpo
2
0
FT
13.12.20
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
3
1
FT
04.12.20
Olimpo
Sansinena
0
0
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
09.11.19
Villa Dálmine
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
FT
02.11.19
Quilmes
Villa Dálmine
1
2
FT
21.10.19
Villa Dálmine
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
15.10.19
Tigre
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FT
05.10.19
Villa Dálmine
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
FT
28.09.19
Chacarita Juniors
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FT
21.09.19
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Riestra
3
0
FT
14.09.19
Sarmiento
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FT
07.09.19
Villa Dálmine
Gimnasia Mendoza
2
0
FT
01.09.19
Villa Dálmine
Almagro
1
1
FT
21.04.19
Instituto
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
1
FT