Eylon Yerushalmi (E. Yerushalmi)
Last matches
Israel : Liga Leumit
24.05.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Tiberias
1
4
FT
17.05.24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Herzliya
5
0
FT
10.05.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FT
02.05.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FT
26.04.24
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Herzliya
5
0
FT
19.04.24
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Herzliya
2
3
FT
12.04.24
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Herzliya
2
2
FT
08.04.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FT
01.04.24
Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Herzliya
0
3
FT
18.03.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Maccabi Herzliya
0
2
FT
19.02.24
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
FT
09.02.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda
3
1
FT
19.01.24
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FT
29.12.23
Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Tiberias
1
1
FT
25.12.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Herzliya
5
1
FT
15.12.23
Maccabi Herzliya
Kafr Qasim
1
1
FT
12.12.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
FT
07.12.23
Maccabi Herzliya
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
2
1
FT
01.12.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Herzliya
1
1
FT
27.11.23
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
0
FT
20.11.23
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
FT
05.10.23
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
FT
28.09.23
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Herzliya
3
0
FT
21.09.23
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
3
FT
14.09.23
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Herzliya
2
3
FT
07.09.23
Maccabi Herzliya
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
1
FT
28.08.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Herzliya
2
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
13.05.23
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
29.04.23
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Jerusalem
1
3
FT
22.04.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
1
FT
15.04.23
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
2
FT
01.04.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FT
18.03.23
Hapoel Hadera
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
2
FT
11.03.23
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Hadera
1
3
FT
04.03.23
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
2
FT
25.02.23
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
18.02.23
Hapoel Jerusalem
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
0
FT
11.02.23
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Haifa
0
2
FT
28.01.23
Maccabi Netanya
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
0
FT
21.01.23
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FT
14.01.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
04.01.23
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
24.12.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ashdod
2
0
FT
19.12.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
3
FT
Israel : State Cup
12.12.22
Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
3
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
07.12.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Haifa
5
4
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
12.11.22
Hapoel Hadera
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FT
09.11.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Bnei Raina
3
3
FT
05.11.22
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
1
FT
29.10.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
2
FT
17.09.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4
3
FT
10.09.22
Maccabi Haifa
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
1
FT
04.09.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Jerusalem
0
3
FT
27.08.22
Ashdod
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
06.05.22
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
3
FT
29.04.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
0
0
FT
25.04.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
3
FT
14.04.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FT
08.04.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FT
04.04.22
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FT
28.03.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FT
18.03.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FT
14.03.22
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
4
FT
25.02.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
18.02.22
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FT
15.02.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FT
04.02.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
3
FT
31.01.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FT
24.01.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FT
17.01.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FT
03.01.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FT
28.12.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
24.12.21
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
2
FT
13.12.21
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FT
07.12.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
4
FT
03.12.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kafr Qasim
0
1
FT
08.11.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
26.10.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
22.10.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FT
18.10.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FT
08.10.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
3
FT
04.10.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
4
FT
23.09.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FT
19.09.21
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5
1
FT
13.09.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FT
02.09.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
FT
26.08.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
20.05.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FT
09.05.21
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
2
2
FT
01.05.21
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FT
24.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Netanya
0
1
FT
17.04.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
10.04.21
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
FT
04.04.21
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FT
20.03.21
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
16.03.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
3
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
13.03.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
0
1
FT
06.03.21
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
27.02.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
19.02.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
2
0
FT