Eurico da Veiga Gomes (Eurico Gomes)
Last matches
Luxembourg : National Division
03.03.19
UT Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
FT
24.02.19
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
1
3
FT
02.12.18
Mondorf-les-Bains
RM Hamm Benfica
2
2
FT
25.11.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
1
2
FT
10.11.18
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
4
0
FT
04.11.18
Jeunesse d'Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
4
0
FT
21.10.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert
1
2
FT
07.10.18
Victoria Rosport
RM Hamm Benfica
3
1
FT
30.09.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1
FT
16.09.18
Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
1
3
FT
31.08.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
FT
26.08.18
Racing Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
FT
19.08.18
RM Hamm Benfica
UT Pétange
2
2
FT
12.08.18
UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
0
3
FT
06.08.18
RM Hamm Benfica
F91 Dudelange
1
3
FT
19.05.18
RM Hamm Benfica
UT Pétange
2
0
FT
13.05.18
UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
6
0
FT
06.05.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
2
5
FT
28.04.18
Racing Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
FT
22.04.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
FT
31.03.18
Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
3
1
FT
18.03.18
Jeunesse d'Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
FT
14.03.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
0
1
FT
11.03.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
0
FT
07.03.18
Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
2
3
FT
18.02.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
3
FT
26.11.17
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
04.11.17
Progrès Niederkorn
RM Hamm Benfica
1
3
FT
22.10.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport
1
2
FT
01.10.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert
2
0
FT
15.09.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
24.08.17
RM Hamm Benfica
F91 Dudelange
1
3
FT
18.08.17
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
0
0
FT
13.08.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Esch
3
1
FT
06.08.17
UT Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
FT
14.05.17
Progrès Niederkorn
RM Hamm Benfica
4
1
FT
07.05.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FT
30.04.17
Mondorf-les-Bains
RM Hamm Benfica
1
2
FT
23.04.17
RM Hamm Benfica
UN Käerjéng
1
2
FT
09.04.17
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
3
2
FT
02.04.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
0
0
FT
12.03.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
3
FT
05.03.17
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
FT
25.02.17
UT Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
1
2
FT
19.02.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Canach
2
0
FT
12.02.17
Jeunesse d'Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
FT
11.12.16
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niederkorn
0
3
FT
04.12.16
Victoria Rosport
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
FT
27.11.16
RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
0
FT
06.11.16
UN Käerjéng
RM Hamm Benfica
6
0
FT
23.10.16
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
16.10.16
Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
0
0
FT
01.10.16
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
1
3
FT
25.09.16
Racing Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
FT
11.09.16
RM Hamm Benfica
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT
28.08.16
RM Hamm Benfica
UT Pétange
0
1
FT
21.08.16
Jeunesse Canach
RM Hamm Benfica
4
1
FT
15.08.16
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
3
FT
07.08.16
UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
0
5
FT
16.04.16
Mondorf-les-Bains
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
FT
09.04.16
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
4
2
FT
20.03.16
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
1
4
FT
13.03.16
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
FT
06.03.16
RM Hamm Benfica
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
2
FT
28.02.16
Grevenmacher
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
FT
29.11.15
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
2
FT
08.11.15
UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
0
0
FT
31.10.15
RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport
2
3
FT
25.10.15
Wiltz
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
FT
18.10.15
RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
1
FT
27.09.15
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
4
1
FT
20.09.15
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
2
3
FT
13.09.15
Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
2
5
FT
27.08.15
RM Hamm Benfica
F91 Dudelange
0
0
FT
22.08.15
Etzella Ettelbrück
RM Hamm Benfica
0
4
FT
16.08.15
RM Hamm Benfica
Grevenmacher
3
0
FT
02.08.15
Racing Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica
1
4
FT
Luxembourg : Play-offs 1/2
24.05.14
RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains
PSO
4
5
0
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
18.05.14
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FT
11.05.14
Etzella Ettelbrück
RM Hamm Benfica
2
2
FT
04.05.14
RM Hamm Benfica
UN Käerjéng
3
0
FT
01.05.14
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
FT
27.04.14
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Canach
0
1
FT
23.03.14
Jeunesse d'Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
1
2
FT
15.03.14
RM Hamm Benfica
Wiltz
1
1
FT
24.11.13
RM Hamm Benfica
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
0
FT
10.11.13
UN Käerjéng
RM Hamm Benfica
1
2
FT
27.10.13
Jeunesse Canach
RM Hamm Benfica
1
3
FT
15.09.13
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch
4
4
FT
25.08.13
Wiltz
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
FT
03.08.13
Progrès Niederkorn
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
21.04.13
Casa Pia
CDR Quarteirense
0
1
FT
14.04.13
Farense
Casa Pia
1
0
FT
07.04.13
Casa Pia
Torreense
2
0
FT
30.03.13
Oeiras
Casa Pia
0
2
FT
24.03.13
Casa Pia
Pinhalnovense
3
0
FT
17.03.13
CF Benfica
Casa Pia
2
2
FT
10.03.13
Casa Pia
União de Leiria
1
1
FT
03.03.13
CD Ribeira Brava
Casa Pia
0
1
FT
24.02.13
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Casa Pia
1
0
FT