Davit Mujiri Jr. (D. Mujiri)
Last matches
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
20.05.21
Shevardeni 1906
Shukura
0
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
16.05.21
Samgurali
Shukura
1
0
FT
08.05.21
Samtredia
Shukura
2
2
FT
29.04.21
Shukura
Dinamo Batumi
1
8
FT
24.04.21
Shukura
Dila
1
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
21.04.21
Shukura
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
17.04.21
Shukura
Telavi
2
0
FT
20.03.21
Shukura
Samgurali
2
0
FT
15.03.21
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Shukura
2
1
FT
09.03.21
Shukura
Samtredia
1
0
FT
05.03.21
Dinamo Batumi
Shukura
1
1
FT
28.02.21
Dila
Shukura
1
0
FT
Georgia : Play-offs 1/2
15.12.20
Chikhura
Samgurali
0
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
10.12.20
Dinamo Batumi
Chikhura
0
0
FT
22.11.20
Merani Tbilisi
Chikhura
1
2
FT
03.11.20
Chikhura
Telavi
1
2
FT
25.10.20
Chikhura
Samtredia
0
1
FT
17.10.20
Dila
Chikhura
6
1
FT
04.10.20
Chikhura
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
26.09.20
Tbilisi City
Chikhura
2
5
FT
21.09.20
Chikhura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
1
FT
27.08.20
Dinamo Zugdidi
Chikhura
2
4
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
18.08.20
Chikhura
Saburtalo
2
8
FT
09.08.20
Chikhura
Dinamo Batumi
0
4
FT
23.07.20
Chikhura
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
FT
16.07.20
Telavi
Chikhura
2
0
FT
09.07.20
Samtredia
Chikhura
0
0
FT
04.07.20
Chikhura
Dila
0
2
FT
28.06.20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
2
2
FT
07.03.20
Chikhura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
3
FT
01.03.20
Saburtalo
Chikhura
2
1
FT
23.06.19
Dila
WIT Georgia
2
0
FT
16.06.19
Dinamo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
2
1
FT
01.06.19
WIT Georgia
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
0
FT
28.05.19
Saburtalo
WIT Georgia
3
0
FT
23.05.19
WIT Georgia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
3
FT
19.05.19
Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia
2
0
FT
14.05.19
WIT Georgia
Sioni
0
1
FT
11.05.19
Chikhura
WIT Georgia
1
0
FT
04.05.19
WIT Georgia
Rustavi
2
3
FT
25.04.19
WIT Georgia
Dila
0
1
FT
21.04.19
WIT Georgia
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
17.04.19
Telavi
WIT Georgia
3
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
13.04.19
Torpedo Kutaisi
WIT Georgia
2
1
FT
08.04.19
WIT Georgia
Saburtalo
0
3
FT
02.04.19
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
30.03.19
WIT Georgia
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
17.03.19
Sioni
WIT Georgia
1
0
FT
11.03.19
WIT Georgia
Chikhura
1
1
FT
06.03.19
Rustavi
WIT Georgia
0
0
FT
03.03.19
Dila
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
25.02.18
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü U19
Antalyaspor U19
2
0
FT
18.02.18
Antalyaspor U19
Kayserispor U19
0
3
FT
21.01.18
Antalyaspor U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
1
1
FT
14.01.18
Akhisar Spor Kulübü U19
Antalyaspor U19
0
1
FT
07.01.18
Antalyaspor U19
Beşiktaş U19
0
2
FT
30.12.17
Antalyaspor U19
Alanyaspor U19
1
2
FT
24.12.17
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
Antalyaspor U19
2
1
FT
17.12.17
Antalyaspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
0
1
FT
10.12.17
Trabzonspor U19
Antalyaspor U19
2
1
FT
03.12.17
Antalyaspor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
2
3
FT
26.11.17
Konyaspor U19
Antalyaspor U19
0
1
FT
19.11.17
Antalyaspor U19
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 19
1
4
FT
12.11.17
Bursaspor U19
Antalyaspor U19
2
2
FT
05.11.17
Antalyaspor U19
Kasımpaşa U19
1
1
FT
29.10.17
Antalyaspor U19
Göztepe U19
0
3
FT
22.10.17
Sivasspor U19
Antalyaspor U19
3
2
FT
15.10.17
Antalyaspor U19
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü U19
1
0
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
15.09.14
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
FC Algeti XXI Tbilisi
0
1
FT
04.09.14
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
FC Duruji Kvareli
6
4
FT
29.08.14
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
1
7
FT