Daniel Pereiro Borrajo (Daniel Pereiro)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.05.24
Coruxo
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Villalbés
Coruxo
2
0
FT
13.04.24
Ourense CF
Coruxo
5
1
FT
31.03.24
Covadonga
Coruxo
0
1
FT
23.03.24
Coruxo
Arandina
1
0
FT
17.03.24
Marino de Luanco
Coruxo
0
1
FT
03.03.24
Real Avilés
Coruxo
4
0
FT
24.02.24
Coruxo
Real Oviedo II
1
2
FT
18.02.24
Pontevedra
Coruxo
3
1
FT
03.02.24
Coruxo
Guijuelo
0
0
FT
28.01.24
Cayón
Coruxo
2
1
FT
14.01.24
Real Valladolid II
Coruxo
1
1
FT
07.01.24
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Coruxo
1
3
FT
10.12.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Coruxo
0
1
FT
26.11.23
Compostela
Coruxo
1
0
FT
18.11.23
Coruxo
Covadonga
3
1
FT
11.11.23
Arandina
Coruxo
0
1
FT
05.11.23
Coruxo
Marino de Luanco
2
1
FT
29.10.23
Racing Santander II
Coruxo
2
1
FT
22.10.23
Coruxo
Real Avilés
1
1
FT
15.10.23
Real Oviedo II
Coruxo
2
0
FT
08.10.23
Coruxo
Pontevedra
0
2
FT
01.10.23
Zamora
Coruxo
2
0
FT
23.09.23
Guijuelo
Coruxo
2
0
FT
17.09.23
Coruxo
Cayón
0
0
FT
10.09.23
Langreo
Coruxo
3
2
FT
02.09.23
Coruxo
Real Valladolid II
3
2
FT
13.05.23
Polvorín
Arenteiro
0
2
FT
07.05.23
Arenteiro
Guijuelo
5
1
FT
30.04.23
Zamora
Arenteiro
1
0
FT
23.04.23
Arenteiro
Langreo
0
1
FT
26.03.23
Arenteiro
Marino de Luanco
1
0
FT
25.02.23
Arenteiro
Cristo Atlético
1
0
FT
11.02.23
Real Oviedo II
Arenteiro
0
1
FT
05.02.23
Arenteiro
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
0
FT
22.01.23
Real Valladolid II
Zamora
1
2
FT
15.01.23
Cristo Atlético
Zamora
1
0
FT
17.12.22
Arenteiro
Zamora
1
1
FT
04.12.22
Bergantiños
Zamora
1
3
FT
27.11.22
Zamora
Coruxo
1
0
FT
16.10.22
Zamora
Ourense CF
2
3
FT
25.09.22
Marino de Luanco
Zamora
1
0
FT
21.09.22
Zamora
Real Valladolid II
0
4
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
23.01.22
Saguntino
Villarreal III
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
19.12.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
UD Logroñés
4
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
15.12.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
Elche
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
12.12.21
Calahorra
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FT
05.12.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
SS Reyes
0
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.12.21
Algeciras
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
27.11.21
Racing Santander
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FT
20.11.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
Badajoz
2
2
FT
13.11.21
Real Unión
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FT
05.11.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
31.10.21
Inter de Madrid
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
0
FT
23.10.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
SD Logroñés
3
3
FT
17.10.21
Talavera
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FT
10.10.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tudelano
3
1
FT
02.10.21
Real Valladolid II
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
0
FT
26.09.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
Deportivo La Coruña
2
1
FT
17.09.21
Athletic Club II
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
1
FT
12.09.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
Extremadura UD
3
0
FT
05.09.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cultural Leonesa
2
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
15.05.21
Saguntino
Villarreal III
0
3
FT
18.04.21
Villarreal III
Olímpic Xàtiva
0
0
FT
10.04.21
Benigànim
Villarreal III
0
2
FT
04.04.21
Villarreal III
Jove Español
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
03.04.21
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Villarreal II
2
2
FT
21.03.21
Villarreal II
Ibiza
0
3
FT
14.03.21
Orihuela
Villarreal II
2
4
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
07.03.21
Villarreal III
Torrent
4
1
FT
03.03.21
Villarreal III
Saguntino
3
0
FT
07.02.21
Villarreal III
Benicarló
0
0
FT
03.02.21
Acero
Villarreal III
1
2
FT
31.01.21
Paterna
Villarreal III
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
30.01.21
Villarreal II
La Nucía
0
1
FT
24.01.21
Levante II
Villarreal II
0
0
FT
20.01.21
Villarreal II
Peña Deportiva
2
0
FT
10.01.21
Ibiza
Villarreal II
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
19.12.20
Villarreal III
Silla
0
0
FT
13.12.20
Torrent
Villarreal III
0
2
FT
05.12.20
Villarreal III
RC Catarroja
1
1
FT
29.11.20
Alzira
Villarreal III
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
24.10.20
Villarreal II
Levante II
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
08.03.20
Villarreal III
Intercity
2
0
FT
29.02.20
Elche II
Villarreal III
1
3
FT
22.02.20
Villarreal III
Alzira
1
2
FT
16.02.20
Silla
Villarreal III
0
1
FT
08.02.20
Villarreal III
Eldense
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
01.02.20
Villarreal II
Costa Brava
4
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
26.01.20
Villarreal III
Crevillente
1
1
FT
04.01.20
Hércules II
Villarreal III
1
1
FT
22.12.19
Villarreal III
Acero
2
1
FT
15.12.19
Novelda CF
Villarreal III
1
1
FT
30.11.19
Vilamarxant
Villarreal III
0
2
FT
22.11.19
Villarreal III
Roda
2
2
FT
16.11.19
Atzeneta
Villarreal III
0
1
FT
09.11.19
Villarreal III
Saguntino
2
1
FT
06.10.19
Alzira
Villarreal III
2
1
FT
29.09.19
Villarreal III
Silla
2
2
FT
15.09.19
Villarreal III
Jove Español
4
0
FT