Ayotunde Ezekiel Ikuepamitan (A. Ikuepamitan)
Last matches
Slovakia : 2. liga
06.05.23
Slavoj Trebišov
Petržalka
0
0
FT
30.04.23
Šamorín
Slavoj Trebišov
1
2
FT
31.03.23
Pohronie
Slavoj Trebišov
3
0
FT
25.03.23
Slavoj Trebišov
Tatran Prešov
0
2
FT
18.03.23
Považská Bystrica
Slavoj Trebišov
3
3
FT
11.03.23
Slavoj Trebišov
Rača
0
0
FT
03.03.23
Spartak Myjava
Slavoj Trebišov
3
0
FT
26.02.23
Slavoj Trebišov
Slovan Bratislava II
1
4
FT
17.11.22
Slavoj Trebišov
Šamorín
3
1
FT
12.11.22
Púchov
Slavoj Trebišov
0
1
FT
05.11.22
Slavoj Trebišov
Dubnica
2
1
FT
17.09.22
Slavoj Trebišov
FC Košice
3
1
FT
10.09.22
Komárno
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
FT
03.09.22
Slavoj Trebišov
Pohronie
1
1
FT
27.08.22
Tatran Prešov
Slavoj Trebišov
1
0
FT
20.08.22
Slavoj Trebišov
Považská Bystrica
2
1
FT
14.08.22
Rača
Slavoj Trebišov
0
1
FT
31.07.22
Slovan Bratislava II
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
FT
23.07.22
Slavoj Trebišov
Púchov
0
0
FT
16.07.22
Dubnica
Slavoj Trebišov
0
1
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
14.05.22
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
FT
23.04.22
Zilina
Sereď
1
1
FT
06.11.21
DAC 1904
Sereď
1
3
FT
30.10.21
Ružomberok
Sereď
3
1
FT
22.10.21
Sereď
Zilina
1
1
FT
16.10.21
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
2
2
FT
28.08.21
Trenčín
Sereď
0
0
FT
22.08.21
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FT
14.08.21
Pohronie
Sereď
1
1
FT
08.08.21
Sereď
DAC 1904
1
0
FT
30.07.21
Sereď
Ružomberok
2
3
FT
25.07.21
Zilina
Sereď
3
0
FT
25.05.21
Zilina
Sereď
4
2
FT
22.05.21
Sereď
Senica
4
1
FT
15.05.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
2
2
FT
09.05.21
Nitra
Sereď
0
1
FT
01.05.21
Sereď
Pohronie
0
1
FT
24.04.21
Ružomberok
Sereď
2
1
FT
17.04.21
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
2
0
FT
10.04.21
Sereď
Nitra
2
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
06.04.21
FC Košice
Sereď
0
0
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
03.04.21
Pohronie
Sereď
1
2
FT
20.03.21
Senica
Sereď
1
0
FT
13.03.21
Sereď
Ružomberok
1
0
FT
06.03.21
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
1
0
FT
28.02.21
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
5
FT
23.02.21
Sereď
Nitra
1
2
FT
20.02.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
0
2
FT
09.02.21
Sereď
Pohronie
0
2
FT
12.12.20
Zilina
Sereď
0
0
FT
05.12.20
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
2
6
FT
02.12.20
Sereď
DAC 1904
1
0
FT
29.11.20
Trenčín
Sereď
1
0
FT
21.11.20
Sereď
Ružomberok
0
0
FT
17.11.20
Senica
Sereď
2
2
FT
24.10.20
Sereď
Zlaté Moravce
1
2
FT
17.10.20
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
3
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
20.05.17
Novigrad
Šibenik
0
0
FT
14.05.17
Šibenik
Sesvete
2
1
FT
30.04.17
Dinamo Zagreb II
Šibenik
0
0
FT
22.04.17
Šibenik
Lučko
2
0
FT
18.04.17
NK Imotski
Šibenik
1
1
FT
07.04.17
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Šibenik
0
1
FT
01.04.17
Dugopolje
Šibenik
0
0
FT
29.03.17
Šibenik
HNK Gorica
2
2
FT
25.03.17
Solin
Šibenik
1
0
FT
18.03.17
Solin
Šibenik
1
1
FT
11.03.17
Šibenik
NK Zagreb
1
1
FT
03.03.17
HNK Gorica
Šibenik
3
2
FT
10.12.16
Šibenik
Sesvete
1
0
FT
03.12.16
NK Imotski
Šibenik
3
2
FT
26.11.16
Šibenik
Dugopolje
2
1
FT
19.11.16
Lučko
Šibenik
2
1
FT
15.10.16
Šibenik
Solin
0
1
FT
08.10.16
NK Zagreb
Šibenik
1
0
FT
01.10.16
Šibenik
HNK Gorica
0
0
FT
28.09.16
Šibenik
NK Imotski
2
0
FT
24.09.16
Sesvete
Šibenik
4
0
FT
Croatia : Cup
20.09.16
Međimurje Čakovec
Šibenik
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
17.09.16
Dugopolje
Šibenik
1
0
FT
10.09.16
Šibenik
Lučko
1
0
FT
07.09.16
Rudeš
Šibenik
2
0
FT
02.09.16
Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
0
FT
27.08.16
Novigrad
Šibenik
0
0
FT
19.08.16
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Šibenik
1
2
FT