Asi Baldut (A. Baldut)
Last matches
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
07.08.16
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
1
FT
03.08.16
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
30.07.16
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
16.05.16
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
07.05.16
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
4
FT
01.05.16
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
17.04.16
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FT
09.04.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
02.04.16
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
19.03.16
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FT
05.03.16
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
01.03.16
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
4
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
27.02.16
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
22.02.16
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
FT
13.02.16
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
09.02.16
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
2
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
06.02.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
30.01.16
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
26.01.16
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
23.01.16
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FT
16.01.16
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
12.01.16
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
09.01.16
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
3
FT
02.01.16
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
26.12.15
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
19.12.15
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
12.12.15
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FT
07.11.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FT
01.11.15
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FT
24.10.15
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
2
FT
17.10.15
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
03.10.15
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FT
28.09.15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
3
1
FT
19.09.15
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem
2
1
FT
12.09.15
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
3
1
FT
31.08.15
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FT
22.08.15
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
0
3
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
08.08.15
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
0
FT
03.08.15
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
3
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
18.05.15
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
5
1
FT
08.05.15
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda
4
3
FT
04.05.15
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FT
24.04.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
17.04.15
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
0
FT
13.04.15
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
1
1
FT
27.03.15
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
2
FT
20.03.15
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
13.03.15
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Tiberias
2
1
FT
06.03.15
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
02.03.15
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
20.02.15
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
1
FT
13.02.15
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FT
09.02.15
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
3
FT
02.02.15
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Bnei Yehuda
1
6
FT
23.01.15
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FT
19.01.15
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
13.01.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
09.01.15
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Yavne
2
0
FT
02.01.15
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
26.12.14
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
FT
19.12.14
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
15.12.14
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
05.12.14
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Herzliya
1
0
FT
28.11.14
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
21.11.14
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
0
FT
14.11.14
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
0
FT
10.11.14
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Bnei Yehuda
0
4
FT
31.10.14
Bnei Yehuda
Hakoah Ramat Gan
3
0
FT
27.10.14
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
21.10.14
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
17.10.14
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
4
0
FT
06.10.14
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
0
FT
29.09.14
Maccabi Yavne
Bnei Yehuda
1
6
FT
19.09.14
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
0
1
FT
12.09.14
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda
0
4
FT
05.09.14
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
10.05.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Jerusalem
0
2
FT
03.05.14
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FT
26.04.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ashdod
1
1
FT
19.04.14
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
3
FT
12.04.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4
2
FT
05.04.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FT
29.03.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
08.03.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FT
02.03.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
22.02.14
Ashdod
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
FT
15.02.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
12.02.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Petah Tikva
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
08.02.14
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
1
FT
01.02.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
29.01.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Haifa
PSO
8
7
0
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
25.01.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FT
18.01.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
4
FT
11.01.14
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
04.01.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FT
28.12.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
0
2
FT
21.12.13
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FT
14.12.13
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FT
07.12.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
02.12.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
1
FT