Andreica Madalin Florin (Andreica Madalin)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
17.03.24
La Calzada
Oyonesa
0
0
FT
10.03.24
Racing Rioja
La Calzada
0
4
FT
03.03.24
La Calzada
Comillas
2
2
FT
25.02.24
Varea
La Calzada
1
0
FT
28.01.24
Alfaro
La Calzada
4
1
FT
21.01.24
River Ebro
La Calzada
1
3
FT
14.01.24
La Calzada
Anguiano
1
1
FT
03.12.23
La Calzada
Tedeón
2
0
FT
19.11.23
La Calzada
Peña Balsamaiso
4
0
FT
03.06.23
La Calzada
Villalbés
0
3
FT
27.05.23
Villalbés
La Calzada
1
1
FT
21.05.23
Varea
La Calzada
0
2
FT
14.05.23
La Calzada
Varea
1
1
FT
07.05.23
La Calzada
Oyonesa
AET
5
2
2
2
FT
30.04.23
Oyonesa
La Calzada
0
0
FT
26.02.23
La Calzada
Calahorra II
2
1
FT
12.02.23
La Calzada
Oyonesa
1
0
FT
08.01.23
Berceo
La Calzada
1
2
FT
18.12.22
La Calzada
River Ebro
4
2
FT
06.11.22
Casalarreina
La Calzada
1
2
FT
30.10.22
La Calzada
Náxara
0
3
FT
23.10.22
Calahorra II
La Calzada
0
2
FT
11.09.22
Varea
La Calzada
2
2
FT
24.04.22
La Calzada
Casalarreina
0
1
FT
17.04.22
Vianés
La Calzada
0
0
FT
10.04.22
La Calzada
Agoncillo
1
0
FT
13.03.22
La Calzada
Berceo
1
1
FT
13.02.22
La Calzada
Rapid de Murillo
3
0
FT
06.02.22
Calahorra II
La Calzada
1
2
FT
23.01.22
La Calzada
River Ebro
1
0
FT
18.12.21
Casalarreina
La Calzada
1
3
FT
12.12.21
La Calzada
Vianés
3
0
FT
27.11.21
Agoncillo
La Calzada
0
1
FT
21.11.21
La Calzada
Alfaro
3
4
FT
07.11.21
La Calzada
Arnedo
1
0
FT
24.10.21
La Calzada
Varea
0
1
FT
17.10.21
Haro Deportivo
La Calzada
1
0
FT
26.09.21
La Calzada
Calahorra II
2
0
FT
19.09.21
La Calzada
Yagüe
1
0
FT
23.05.21
Alfaro
Varea
2
0
FT
09.05.21
UD Logroñés II
Varea
3
0
FT
18.04.21
Varea
UD Logroñés II
2
2
FT
28.03.21
Varea
Comillas
7
0
FT
14.03.21
Varea
Anguiano
0
0
FT
28.02.21
Varea
Arnedo
1
1
FT
07.02.21
La Calzada
Varea
0
2
FT
24.01.21
Varea
Alfaro
1
0
FT
17.01.21
Vianés
Varea
0
1
FT
12.01.21
Comillas
Varea
0
0
FT
03.01.21
Varea
Berceo
5
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
17.12.20
Varea
Las Palmas
0
4
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
13.12.20
Anguiano
Varea
0
0
FT
25.10.20
Alfaro
Varea
0
3
FT
25.07.20
SD Logroñés
Varea
1
1
FT
19.07.20
Varea
Casalarreina
1
0
FT
08.03.20
Varea
Yagüe
6
0
FT
01.03.20
Pradejón
Varea
0
5
FT
23.02.20
Varea
River Ebro
2
0
FT
16.02.20
Vianés
Varea
1
3
FT
09.02.20
Varea
Berceo
3
1
FT
02.02.20
SD Logroñés
Varea
1
0
FT
26.01.20
Varea
Comillas
8
0
FT
12.01.20
Varea
Anguiano
2
1
FT
04.01.20
Varea
Villegas
5
0
FT
28.12.19
Alberite
Varea
1
1
FT
21.12.19
Arnedo
Varea
2
1
FT
15.12.19
Varea
Alfaro
2
1
FT
01.12.19
Varea
Oyonesa
2
0
FT
24.11.19
Varea
Calasancio
5
1
FT
17.11.19
Calahorra II
Varea
0
4
FT
10.11.19
Varea
UD Logroñés II
4
0
FT
01.11.19
La Calzada
Varea
1
4
FT
19.10.19
Yagüe
Varea
0
1
FT
13.10.19
Varea
Pradejón
3
0
FT
06.10.19
River Ebro
Varea
1
2
FT
29.09.19
Varea
Vianés
4
0
FT
22.09.19
Berceo
Varea
1
4
FT
15.09.19
Varea
SD Logroñés
1
4
FT
08.09.19
Comillas
Varea
1
2
FT
01.09.19
Varea
Náxara
2
1
FT
25.08.19
Anguiano
Varea
2
1
FT
19.05.19
Autol
La Calzada
3
3
FT
05.05.19
SD Logroñés
La Calzada
4
0
FT
28.04.19
La Calzada
Pradejón
1
0
FT
18.04.19
Yagüe
La Calzada
0
0
FT
06.04.19
Agoncillo
La Calzada
0
2
FT
31.03.19
La Calzada
Calasancio
3
3
FT
17.03.19
La Calzada
Haro Deportivo
0
0
FT
10.03.19
Arnedo
La Calzada
0
2
FT
07.03.19
La Calzada
Vianés
5
0
FT
03.03.19
La Calzada
Alfaro
1
3
FT
17.02.19
La Calzada
Alberite
2
1
FT
10.02.19
Varea
La Calzada
6
2
FT
26.01.19
Rapid de Murillo
La Calzada
0
1
FT
20.01.19
La Calzada
Berceo
2
2
FT
13.01.19
Anguiano
La Calzada
3
1
FT
05.01.19
La Calzada
Autol
2
1
FT
22.12.18
River Ebro
La Calzada
3
0
FT
16.12.18
La Calzada
SD Logroñés
0
2
FT
02.12.18
La Calzada
Yagüe
2
3
FT