Amir Kadić (A. Kadić)
Last matches
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
26.05.24
Igman Konjic
Zrinjski
1
4
FT
13.05.24
GOŠK Gabela
Zrinjski
1
4
FT
19.04.24
Posušje
Željezničar
1
0
FT
30.03.24
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
1
2
FT
World : Friendlies
23.03.24
Côte d'Ivoire
Benin
2
2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
16.02.24
Sloga Doboj
Velez
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
06.02.24
Midtjylland U19
RB Leipzig U19
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
26.11.23
Sloga Doboj
Zvijezda 09
1
0
FT
11.11.23
Sloga Doboj
Igman Konjic
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
31.10.23
Malta Under 17
North Macedonia Under 17
1
1
FT
28.10.23
Slovakia Under 17
Malta Under 17
1
0
FT
25.10.23
Spain Under 17
Malta Under 17
7
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
18.10.23
Zrinjski
Velez
3
0
FT
01.10.23
Sloga Doboj
GOŠK Gabela
3
2
FT
24.09.23
Zvijezda 09
Posušje
0
2
FT
13.09.23
Zrinjski
Posušje
0
1
FT
25.08.23
Borac Banja Luka
Sloga Doboj
5
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
27.07.23
Lech Poznań
Kauno Zalgiris
3
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
28.05.23
Leotar
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
26.04.23
Tuzla City
Posušje
3
1
FT
23.04.23
Posušje
Leotar
1
0
FT
10.04.23
Siroki Brijeg
Igman Konjic
0
0
FT
18.03.23
Zrinjski
Igman Konjic
2
1
FT
08.03.23
Sarajevo
Željezničar
0
0
FT
26.02.23
Posušje
Leotar
1
1
FT
20.11.22
Zrinjski
Borac Banja Luka
1
0
FT
13.11.22
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
02.11.22
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
RB Leipzig U19
0
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
29.10.22
Sloga Doboj
Posušje
0
1
FT
12.10.22
Zrinjski
Velez
1
0
FT
18.09.22
Leotar
Sloboda Tuzla
0
0
FT
11.09.22
Igman Konjic
Leotar
3
1
FT
26.08.22
Borac Banja Luka
Leotar
0
1
FT
13.08.22
Posušje
Sloga Doboj
3
2
FT
28.05.22
Rudar Prijedor
Zrinjski
0
2
FT
10.05.22
Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
FT
29.04.22
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FT
16.04.22
Tuzla City
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
FT
13.03.22
Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski
0
2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Cup
02.03.22
Tuzla City
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
27.11.21
Zrinjski
Posušje
3
1
FT
31.10.21
Velez
Radnik Bijeljina
1
2
FT
24.10.21
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
1
2
FT
02.10.21
Leotar
Radnik Bijeljina
1
0
FT
25.09.21
Tuzla City
Velez
2
1
FT
22.09.21
Leotar
Rudar Prijedor
2
1
FT
17.09.21
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
22.08.21
Siroki Brijeg
Velez
0
1
FT
08.08.21
Posušje
Borac Banja Luka
1
0
FT
25.07.21
Rudar Prijedor
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
18.07.21
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
0
0
FT
30.05.21
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Velez
0
1
FT
16.05.21
Zrinjski
Krupa na Vrbasu
3
1
FT
12.05.21
Siroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
0
0
FT
08.05.21
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
0
0
FT
24.04.21
Velez
Krupa na Vrbasu
2
1
FT
02.04.21
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski
1
1
FT
20.03.21
Velez
Radnik Bijeljina
2
2
FT
13.03.21
Sloboda Tuzla
Velez
1
2
FT
13.12.20
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
2
1
FT
22.11.20
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
5
0
FT
08.11.20
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski
0
2
FT
04.11.20
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
25.10.20
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla
1
1
FT
16.10.20
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
0
4
FT
04.10.20
Borac Banja Luka
Velez
2
0
FT
29.08.20
Velez
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
16.08.20
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
01.08.20
Borac Banja Luka
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
6
0
FT
08.03.20
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
1
1
FT
23.02.20
NK Čelik Zenica
Zrinjski
0
2
FT
30.11.19
Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
3
FT
02.11.19
Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski
2
0
FT
25.10.19
NK Čelik Zenica
Velez
0
2
FT
19.10.19
Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
0
3
FT
28.09.19
Zvijezda 09
Radnik Bijeljina
1
4
FT
21.09.19
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
31.08.19
Zvijezda 09
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
FT
10.08.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tuzla City
0
1
FT
04.08.19
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
3
0
FT
28.07.19
Zrinjski
Velez
1
0
FT
20.07.19
Velez
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
3
FT
25.05.19
Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski
0
0
FT
11.05.19
NK Čelik Zenica
Zrinjski
0
1
FT
04.05.19
Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
4
0
FT
27.04.19
NK Čelik Zenica
GOŠK Gabela
1
0
FT
20.04.19
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
30.03.19
Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
1
1
FT
17.03.19
Siroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
1
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Cup
27.02.19
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
2
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
23.02.19
Krupa na Vrbasu
Zvijezda 09
1
1
FT
01.12.18
Zvijezda 09
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
10.11.18
Zvijezda 09
NK Čelik Zenica
2
0
FT
03.11.18
Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
27.10.18
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
06.10.18
GOŠK Gabela
Zrinjski
0
4
FT
26.09.18
Zrinjski
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
FT
16.09.18
GOŠK Gabela
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
3
FT
25.08.18
Sloboda Tuzla
Radnik Bijeljina
2
0
FT
18.08.18
NK Čelik Zenica
Zvijezda 09
2
0
FT