Alexis Joel González Belotto (A. González)
Last matches
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
03.06.24
Rubio Ñú
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
3
2
FT
28.05.24
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Deportivo Santaní
1
1
FT
22.05.24
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
4
3
FT
17.05.24
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
CD Recoleta
2
4
FT
13.05.24
Club Atlético Tembetary
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
0
2
FT
05.05.24
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
12 de Junio VH
2
3
FT
27.04.24
Pastoreo
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
1
0
FT
20.04.24
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Guaireña
0
1
FT
13.04.24
Club General Martín Ledesma
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
2
0
FT
06.04.24
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Encarnación
1
2
FT
09.10.23
Independiente FBC
Rubio Ñú
2
2
FT
01.10.23
Club 24 de Setiembre de Valle Pucú
Independiente FBC
0
5
FT
15.09.23
2 de Mayo
Independiente FBC
4
0
FT
11.09.23
Independiente FBC
Club General Martín Ledesma
1
2
FT
03.09.23
Sol de América
Independiente FBC
1
3
FT
28.07.23
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
2
2
FT
22.07.23
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Independiente FBC
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
19.07.23
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Ameliano
0
3
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
08.07.23
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Independiente FBC
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
13.11.22
Resistencia
12 de Octubre
0
0
FT
08.11.22
12 de Octubre
General Caballero JLM
0
3
FT
30.10.22
Olimpia
12 de Octubre
26.10.22
12 de Octubre
Sportivo Ameliano
09.10.22
Libertad
12 de Octubre
2
2
FT
06.10.22
12 de Octubre
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
03.10.22
Nacional
12 de Octubre
1
0
FT
24.09.22
12 de Octubre
Sol de América
0
2
FT
20.09.22
12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño
0
1
FT
16.09.22
12 de Octubre
Resistencia
1
0
FT
12.09.22
General Caballero JLM
12 de Octubre
2
1
FT
04.09.22
12 de Octubre
Olimpia
1
3
FT
26.06.22
Olimpia
12 de Octubre
4
1
FT
22.06.22
Resistencia
12 de Octubre
0
1
FT
30.05.22
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
0
4
FT
17.05.22
Club Guaraní
12 de Octubre
3
0
FT
09.05.22
12 de Octubre
Nacional
07.05.22
Sportivo Ameliano
12 de Octubre
2
2
FT
30.04.22
12 de Octubre
Tacuary
2
0
FT
23.04.22
Libertad
12 de Octubre
4
0
FT
20.04.22
General Caballero JLM
12 de Octubre
0
0
FT
16.04.22
12 de Octubre
Olimpia
0
0
FT
14.03.22
Guaireña
12 de Octubre
0
0
FT
07.03.22
12 de Octubre
Club Guaraní
1
3
FT
25.02.22
Nacional
12 de Octubre
2
2
FT
18.02.22
12 de Octubre
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
FT
11.02.22
Tacuary
12 de Octubre
1
1
FT
05.02.22
12 de Octubre
Libertad
1
6
FT
09.05.21
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
2
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
06.04.21
Nacional
12 de Octubre
PSO
4
5
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
02.04.21
Nacional
Club Guaraní
2
0
FT
20.03.21
Nacional
12 de Octubre
1
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
16.03.21
12 de Octubre
Nacional
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
13.03.21
River Plate
Nacional
0
0
FT
21.02.21
Nacional
Libertad
0
3
FT
14.02.21
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
0
3
FT
09.02.21
Nacional
Sol de América
1
0
FT
05.02.21
Club Guaraní
Nacional
2
2
FT
17.12.20
Nacional
General Díaz
2
2
FT
02.10.20
Nacional
Sol de América
2
2
FT
27.09.20
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
1
0
FT
06.09.20
Olimpia
Nacional
4
0
FT
29.08.20
Nacional
12 de Octubre
0
0
FT
21.08.20
Nacional
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
0
FT
17.08.20
Libertad
Nacional
2
0
FT
12.08.20
Nacional
General Díaz
3
0
FT
01.08.20
Sol de América
Nacional
1
1
FT
06.03.20
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
0
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
26.02.20
Nacional
Bahia
1
3
FT
13.02.20
Bahia
Nacional
3
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
08.02.20
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional
1
1
FT
24.01.20
General Díaz
Nacional
0
2
FT
18.01.20
Nacional
Guaireña
3
0
FT
15.12.19
Club Guaraní
Nacional
0
5
FT
09.12.19
Nacional
Sportivo San Lorenzo
4
2
FT
02.12.19
Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional
0
0
FT
26.11.19
Nacional
Deportivo Santaní
4
0
FT
02.11.19
Libertad
Nacional
2
0
FT
25.10.19
Nacional
River Plate
1
1
FT
06.10.19
Olimpia
Nacional
3
0
FT
29.09.19
Nacional
Sol de América
0
0
FT
20.09.19
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional
0
3
FT
15.09.19
Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá
3
0
FT
01.09.19
Deportivo Santaní
Nacional
3
1
FT
26.08.19
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FT
16.08.19
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
1
1
FT
09.08.19
Nacional
Libertad
1
0
FT
04.08.19
River Plate
Nacional
0
1
FT
26.07.19
General Díaz
Nacional
1
1
FT
19.07.19
Nacional
Olimpia
1
3
FT
13.07.19
Sol de América
Nacional
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
30.05.19
Deportivo Santaní
La Equidad
1
2
FT
23.05.19
La Equidad
Deportivo Santaní
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
17.05.19
Deportivo Santaní
Libertad
0
3
FT
11.05.19
Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Santaní
3
2
FT
04.05.19
Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia
0
6
FT
29.04.19
Club Guaraní
Deportivo Santaní
0
0
FT
26.04.19
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Santaní
1
1
FT
21.04.19
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
0
FT
14.04.19
Nacional
Deportivo Santaní
0
0
FT
03.04.19
River Plate
Deportivo Santaní
1
2
FT