Alen Agovic (A. Agovic)
Last matches
Luxembourg : National Division
18.05.24
UNA Strassen
Mondercange
1
0
FT
05.05.24
UNA Strassen
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Marisca Mersch
UNA Strassen
2
3
FT
21.04.24
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
3
1
FT
14.04.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
1
2
FT
07.04.24
UNA Strassen
Wiltz
1
1
FT
30.03.24
F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen
4
3
FT
17.03.24
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FT
10.03.24
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
2
0
FT
03.03.24
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
0
0
FT
25.02.24
Mondorf-les-Bains
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
18.02.24
UNA Strassen
UT Pétange
1
0
FT
11.02.24
UN Käerjéng
UNA Strassen
0
1
FT
10.12.23
Mondercange
UNA Strassen
0
0
FT
03.12.23
UNA Strassen
Schifflange
1
0
FT
26.11.23
Racing Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
2
1
FT
12.11.23
UNA Strassen
Marisca Mersch
1
1
FT
05.11.23
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
22.10.23
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
08.10.23
Wiltz
UNA Strassen
2
1
FT
27.09.23
UNA Strassen
F91 Dudelange
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Progrès Niederkorn
UNA Strassen
2
0
FT
17.09.23
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
2
2
FT
27.08.23
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
4
2
FT
20.08.23
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
2
2
FT
06.08.23
UNA Strassen
Swift Hesperange
1
5
FT
21.05.23
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
1
0
FT
07.05.23
UNA Strassen
UT Pétange
0
3
FT
29.04.23
Mondercange
UNA Strassen
0
0
FT
23.04.23
Racing Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
0
1
FT
16.04.23
UNA Strassen
Hostert
2
0
FT
08.04.23
Progrès Niederkorn
UNA Strassen
2
1
FT
02.04.23
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
29.03.23
Wiltz
UNA Strassen
2
1
FT
19.03.23
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FT
12.03.23
UN Käerjéng
UNA Strassen
1
2
FT
05.03.23
UNA Strassen
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FT
19.02.23
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
1
FT
27.11.22
UNA Strassen
Mondercange
2
0
FT
13.11.22
UNA Strassen
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
4
FT
06.11.22
Hostert
UNA Strassen
1
0
FT
23.10.22
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FT
09.10.22
UNA Strassen
Wiltz
4
3
FT
18.09.22
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
0
0
FT
11.09.22
UNA Strassen
UN Käerjéng
0
2
FT
04.09.22
F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen
3
1
FT
28.08.22
UNA Strassen
Swift Hesperange
0
4
FT
22.05.22
UNA Strassen
UT Pétange
2
2
FT
15.05.22
Racing Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
6
1
FT
08.05.22
UNA Strassen
Hostert
4
0
FT
01.05.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
1
2
FT
24.04.22
UNA Strassen
F91 Dudelange
3
1
FT
16.04.22
Wiltz
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
10.04.22
UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
4
0
FT
03.04.22
Rodange
UNA Strassen
1
0
FT
06.03.22
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
0
0
FT
20.02.22
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
2
1
FT
13.02.22
UNA Strassen
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
3
FT
06.02.22
Mondorf-les-Bains
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
11.12.21
UNA Strassen
Racing Union Luxembourg
3
0
FT
05.12.21
Hostert
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
28.11.21
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0
FT
21.11.21
F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
07.11.21
UNA Strassen
Wiltz
3
2
FT
23.10.21
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
0
4
FT
17.10.21
UNA Strassen
Rodange
4
1
FT
22.09.21
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
FT
19.09.21
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
2
2
FT
12.09.21
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
1
2
FT
29.08.21
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
0
1
FT
30.05.21
UNA Strassen
UT Pétange
4
1
FT
22.05.21
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
1
2
FT
12.05.21
Wiltz
UNA Strassen
2
0
FT
02.05.21
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
5
FT
28.04.21
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
25.04.21
UNA Strassen
Rodange
1
1
FT
21.04.21
Hostert
UNA Strassen
2
4
FT
03.04.21
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
1
3
FT
21.03.21
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
1
4
FT
14.03.21
Progrès Niederkorn
UNA Strassen
2
1
FT
07.03.21
UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
FT
03.03.21
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
1
1
FT
20.02.21
UNA Strassen
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
1
FT
22.11.20
Rodange
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
21.10.20
UNA Strassen
Hostert
3
2
FT
23.09.20
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
2
0
FT
19.09.20
UNA Strassen
Swift Hesperange
2
2
FT
12.09.20
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
4
1
FT
30.08.20
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niederkorn
0
4
FT
08.03.20
Hostert
UNA Strassen
1
5
FT
04.03.20
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
4
1
FT
29.02.20
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
FT
23.02.20
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
2
1
FT
01.12.19
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FT
24.11.19
F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen
2
2
FT
20.11.19
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FT
26.10.19
Progrès Niederkorn
UNA Strassen
0
0
FT
06.10.19
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
2
2
FT
15.09.19
Etzella Ettelbrück
UNA Strassen
3
2
FT
01.09.19
UNA Strassen
Hostert
4
1
FT