Aleksey Khaletskiy (A. Khaletskiy)
Last matches
Belarus : Premier League
08.08.16
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
08.07.16
Energetyk-BGU
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
09.06.16
FK Gorodeya
Neman Grodno
2
1
FT
03.06.16
Belshina
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FT
23.05.16
FK Gorodeya
Minsk
1
2
FT
16.05.16
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FT
12.05.16
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
0
2
FT
07.05.16
Krumkachy
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FT
30.04.16
Granit
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
24.04.16
Naftan
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
17.04.16
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
2
0
FT
10.04.16
Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
2
0
FT
02.04.16
FK Gorodeya
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
15.11.15
Smorgon
FK Gorodeya
1
3
FT
08.11.15
FK Gorodeya
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
0
FT
01.11.15
Lida
FK Gorodeya
0
4
FT
25.10.15
FK Gorodeya
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FT
18.10.15
Orsha
FK Gorodeya
0
4
FT
10.10.15
FK Gorodeya
FK Byaroza 2010
1
0
FT
04.10.15
Isloch
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FT
20.09.15
Atlant Kobrin
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FT
13.09.15
FK Gorodeya
Smolevichy
2
0
FT
06.09.15
FK Gorodeya
Dnepr Mogilev
2
2
FT
30.08.15
Baranovichi
FK Gorodeya
0
3
FT
23.08.15
FK Gorodeya
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
01.08.15
Minsk
FK Gorodeya
2
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
26.07.15
FK Gorodeya
Smorgon
6
1
FT
22.07.15
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
18.07.15
FK Gorodeya
Minsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.07.15
FK Gorodeya
Lida
1
2
FT
05.07.15
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FT
28.06.15
FK Gorodeya
Orsha
4
0
FT
21.06.15
FK Byaroza 2010
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FT
13.06.15
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
4
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
10.06.15
FK Feniks
FK Gorodeya
1
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
06.06.15
Slonim
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FT
31.05.15
FK Gorodeya
Atlant Kobrin
4
1
FT
24.05.15
Smolevichy
FK Gorodeya
3
3
FT
10.05.15
FK Gorodeya
Baranovichi
2
3
FT
03.05.15
Energetyk-BGU
FK Gorodeya
2
1
FT
26.04.15
FK Gorodeya
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
19.04.15
Krumkachy
FK Gorodeya
0
3
FT
22.11.14
Vitebsk
Granit
0
0
FT
15.11.14
Granit
Slonim
2
2
FT
08.11.14
Energetyk-BGU
Granit
0
1
FT
01.11.14
Granit
Volna
4
1
FT
25.10.14
Lida
Granit
2
4
FT
18.10.14
Granit
Slavia
1
1
FT
11.10.14
FK Gorodeya
Granit
0
2
FT
04.10.14
Granit
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
0
FT
27.09.14
Lokomotiv Gomel
Granit
1
0
FT
20.09.14
Granit
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
13.09.14
Isloch
Granit
0
2
FT
06.09.14
Granit
FC Minsk II
3
0
FT
30.08.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Granit
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
23.08.14
Isloch
Granit
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
17.08.14
Granit
FK Byaroza 2010
1
0
FT
09.08.14
Smorgon
Granit
1
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
26.07.14
Granit
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
19.07.14
Granit
Vitebsk
2
0
FT
12.07.14
Slonim
Granit
0
0
FT
05.07.14
Granit
Energetyk-BGU
3
1
FT
28.06.14
Volna
Granit
0
2
FT
21.06.14
Granit
Lida
4
0
FT
15.06.14
Slavia
Granit
3
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
11.06.14
Vertykal
Granit
0
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
07.06.14
Granit
FK Gorodeya
2
0
FT
31.05.14
FK Rechytsa-2014
Granit
0
1
FT
25.05.14
Granit
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
0
FT
17.05.14
Smolevichy
Granit
1
0
FT
04.05.14
Granit
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FT
26.04.14
FK Byaroza 2010
Granit
0
2
FT
19.04.14
Granit
Smorgon
2
1
FT
23.11.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slutsk
1
1
FT
16.11.13
Slutsk
Vitebsk
1
0
FT
02.11.13
Slutsk
FK SKVICH Minsk
5
1
FT
19.10.13
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
12.10.13
FK Byaroza 2010
Slutsk
1
1
FT
05.10.13
Slutsk
Smorgon
1
0
FT
28.09.13
Lida
Slutsk
1
3
FT
15.09.13
Isloch
Slutsk
0
2
FT
11.09.13
Slutsk
Polotsk
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
27.07.13
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
2
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
13.07.13
FK Rechytsa-2014
Vitebsk
2
0
FT
06.07.13
Vitebsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
5
2
FT
29.06.13
Vitebsk
FC Minsk II
1
0
FT
22.06.13
Smolevichy
Vitebsk
0
1
FT
16.06.13
Vitebsk
FK SKVICH Minsk
2
0
FT
08.06.13
Slonim
Vitebsk
1
4
FT
01.06.13
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
24.05.13
FK Byaroza 2010
Vitebsk
0
0
FT
18.05.13
Vitebsk
Smorgon
3
2
FT
11.05.13
Lida
Vitebsk
1
1
FT
27.04.13
Isloch
Vitebsk
2
1
FT
20.04.13
Vitebsk
Polotsk
2
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
25.11.12
Belshina
Gomel
3
1
FT
17.11.12
Shakhtyor
Belshina
3
1
FT
10.11.12
Belshina
Slavia
0
0
FT
03.11.12
Minsk
Belshina
2
2
FT
27.10.12
Belshina
Naftan
3
2
FT