Aleksandr Tsybikov (A. Tsybikov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
05.06.22
Sakhalin
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
1
FT
28.05.22
Arsenal Tula II
Metallurg Vidnoye
4
1
FT
14.05.22
Kaluga
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
1
FT
08.05.22
Fakel II
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
2
FT
29.04.22
Metallurg Vidnoye
Sakhalin
2
1
FT
22.04.22
Metallurg Vidnoye
Arsenal Tula II
3
1
FT
16.04.22
Zenit Penza
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
1
FT
11.04.22
Metallurg Vidnoye
Kaluga
1
4
FT
04.04.22
Metallurg Vidnoye
Fakel II
1
2
FT
16.10.21
Ural II
Zvezda Perm
4
2
FT
20.07.21
Zvezda Perm
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
15.06.21
Tyumen
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
2
FT
04.06.21
Chelyabinsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
3
0
FT
30.05.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Ural II
0
0
FT
23.05.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
0
0
FT
18.05.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
KAMAZ
0
3
FT
12.05.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
3
FT
06.05.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
1
FT
26.04.21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
0
2
FT
21.04.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Orenburg II
0
1
FT
16.04.21
Nosta
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
1
FT
10.04.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
07.04.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FT
31.10.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
KAMAZ
1
3
FT
25.10.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
3
FT
Russia : Cup
19.08.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.08.20
Ural II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
1
FT
09.08.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.20
Lada Tolyatti
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
05.10.19
Murom
Veles
1
2
FT
30.08.19
Murom
Kazanka
3
2
FT
25.08.19
Leningradets
Murom
3
2
FT
16.08.19
Murom
FK Olimp Khimki
0
1
FT
09.08.19
Rodina Moskva
Murom
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.19
Murom
FK Ararat Moskva
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.08.19
Murom
Kolomna
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.19
Luki-Energiya
Murom
0
0
FT
16.07.19
Murom
Zenit II
0
2
FT
01.10.17
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
1
FT
08.09.17
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FT
25.08.17
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
17.08.17
Ural II
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
1
FT
11.08.17
Volga Ulyanovsk
Orenburg II
6
2
FT
27.07.17
Volga Ulyanovsk
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
5
0
FT
Russia : Cup
23.07.17
KAMAZ
Volga Ulyanovsk
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
19.07.17
KAMAZ
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.17
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
06.11.16
Torpedo Moskva
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FT
30.10.16
Torpedo Moskva
Ryazan
1
1
FT
16.10.16
Torpedo Moskva
Orel
1
1
FT
09.10.16
Arsenal Tula II
Torpedo Moskva
1
2
FT
01.10.16
Torpedo Moskva
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FT
25.09.16
Avangard Kursk
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
18.09.16
Torpedo Moskva
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
2
FT
10.09.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
28.08.16
Zenit Penza
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
24.08.16
Torpedo Moskva
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.08.16
Torpedo Moskva
Kaluga
1
1
FT
11.08.16
Metallurg Lipetsk
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
07.08.16
Torpedo Moskva
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.08.16
Ryazan
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
FT
28.07.16
Torpedo Moskva
FK Vityaz Podolsk
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
24.07.16
Torpedo Moskva
Ryazan
PSO
4
2
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
20.07.16
Torpedo Moskva
Chertanovo
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
15.07.16
Saturn Ramenskoye
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
30.05.16
Torpedo Moskva
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FT
23.05.16
Torpedo Moskva
Ryazan
0
2
FT
16.05.16
Orel
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
11.05.16
Torpedo Moskva
Lokomotiv Liski
1
2
FT
04.05.16
Metallurg Lipetsk
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
28.04.16
Torpedo Moskva
Arsenal Tula II
3
2
FT
23.04.16
Dinamo Bryansk
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
17.04.16
Torpedo Moskva
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
3
FT
10.04.16
Kaluga
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
01.11.15
Zenit Penza
FK Tambov
0
0
FT
25.10.15
Torpedo Moskva
Zenit Penza
2
1
FT
18.10.15
Zenit Penza
Ryazan
1
2
FT
11.10.15
Lokomotiv Liski
Zenit Penza
3
0
FT
04.10.15
Zenit Penza
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
FT
27.09.15
Arsenal Tula II
Zenit Penza
0
2
FT
21.09.15
Zenit Penza
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FT
14.09.15
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
11.08.15
FK Tambov
Zenit Penza
0
0
FT
03.08.15
Zenit Penza
Torpedo Moskva
3
0
FT
20.07.15
Zenit Penza
Orel
0
1
FT
12.05.15
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
30.04.15
Lokomotiv Liski
Zenit Penza
1
0
FT
24.04.15
Chertanovo
Zenit Penza
0
1
FT
17.04.15
Zenit Penza
Arsenal Tula II
1
1
FT
10.04.15
Orel
Zenit Penza
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
10.09.13
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
31.08.13
Ryazan
Torpedo Moskva
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
23.08.13
Torpedo Moskva
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
0
FT
18.08.13
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
12.08.13
Torpedo Moskva
Angusht
4
2
FT
07.08.13
Ufa
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
02.08.13
Torpedo Moskva
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FT
28.07.13
Shinnik
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
FT
23.07.13
Torpedo Moskva
Orenburg
0
2
FT