Aleksandr Korzun (A. Korzun)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
25.11.23
Arsenal
Molodechno
6
0
FT
19.11.23
Molodechno
Lida
2
3
FT
11.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Molodechno
3
0
FT
05.11.23
Molodechno
Niva Dolbizno
1
2
FT
22.10.23
Molodechno
Vitebsk
0
0
FT
15.10.23
Volna
Molodechno
2
2
FT
20.08.23
Molodechno
Slonim
1
0
FT
15.08.23
Baranovichi
Molodechno
2
0
FT
11.08.23
Molodechno
Lokomotiv Gomel
5
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
21.07.23
Molodechno
Minsk
0
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
15.07.23
Lida
Molodechno
0
3
FT
09.07.23
Molodechno
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
02.07.23
Niva Dolbizno
Molodechno
1
1
FT
25.06.23
Molodechno
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
5
1
FT
17.06.23
Vitebsk
Molodechno
3
0
FT
11.06.23
Molodechno
Volna
2
1
FT
04.06.23
Bumprom
Molodechno
2
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
31.05.23
Partizan Salihorsk
Molodechno
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
28.05.23
Molodechno
Orsha
1
3
FT
09.04.23
Molodechno
Baranovichi
2
1
FT
02.04.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Molodechno
2
2
FT
17.10.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
2
1
FT
10.10.21
Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
0
FT
25.09.21
Orsha
Krumkachy
1
4
FT
18.09.21
Slonim
Orsha
2
4
FT
11.09.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Orsha
6
2
FT
04.09.21
Orsha
Naftan
1
2
FT
29.08.21
Belshina
Orsha
2
1
FT
22.08.21
Baranovichi
Orsha
0
3
FT
15.08.21
Lida
Orsha
0
2
FT
08.08.21
Orsha
Volna
0
1
FT
01.08.21
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
0
FT
25.07.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Orsha
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
27.06.21
Isloch
Minsk
1
1
FT
19.06.21
Gomel
Isloch
2
0
FT
30.05.21
Slutsk
Isloch
2
1
FT
19.05.21
Isloch
Vitebsk
0
1
FT
15.05.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
3
3
FT
09.05.21
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
21.11.20
Sputnik
Slonim
3
0
FT
15.11.20
Slonim
Volna
1
1
FT
08.11.20
Slonim
Arsenal
0
1
FT
31.10.20
Krumkachy
Slonim
2
1
FT
25.10.20
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
3
0
FT
21.10.20
Orsha
Slonim
1
3
FT
17.10.20
Gomel
Slonim
3
0
FT
10.10.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slonim
0
1
FT
04.10.20
Granit
Slonim
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
30.09.20
Slonim
Neman Grodno
1
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
26.09.20
Slonim
Oshmyany
2
0
FT
19.09.20
Smorgon
Slonim
0
2
FT
12.09.20
Slonim
Naftan
1
1
FT
06.09.20
Slonim
Lida
0
0
FT
18.07.20
Slonim
Sputnik
1
3
FT
12.07.20
Arsenal
Slonim
4
1
FT
05.07.20
Slonim
Krumkachy
1
0
FT
21.06.20
Slonim
Gomel
0
3
FT
30.05.20
Slonim
Granit
1
1
FT
23.05.20
Oshmyany
Slonim
1
0
FT
17.05.20
Slonim
Smorgon
0
1
FT
10.05.20
Naftan
Slonim
2
1
FT
03.05.20
Lida
Slonim
3
0
FT
25.04.20
Slonim
Orsha
2
1
FT
18.04.20
Volna
Slonim
0
0
FT