Aleksandar Marjanović (A. Marjanović)
Last matches
Serbia : Play-offs 1/2
03.06.24
Javor Ivanjica
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
1
FT
Serbia : Cup
21.05.24
Red Star Belgrade
Vojvodina
2
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
18.05.24
Železničar Pančevo
Novi Pazar
3
1
FT
07.05.24
Voždovac
Železničar Pančevo
2
3
FT
02.05.24
Red Star Belgrade
Bačka Topola
2
1
FT
21.04.24
Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Cukaricki
Partizan
3
2
FT
02.04.24
Novi Pazar
Bačka Topola
3
4
FT
17.03.24
Železničar Pančevo
Javor Ivanjica
0
1
FT
08.03.24
Mladost Lučani
Cukaricki
1
0
FT
24.02.24
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan
1
2
FT
10.02.24
Javor Ivanjica
Partizan
0
1
FT
21.12.23
Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
0
1
FT
11.12.23
Vojvodina
Napredak
2
0
FT
25.11.23
Vojvodina
Red Star Belgrade
1
2
FT
06.11.23
Napredak
IMT Novi Beograd
0
4
FT
Serbia : Cup
01.11.23
IMT Novi Beograd
Javor Ivanjica
1
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
21.10.23
Voždovac
Bačka Topola
1
1
FT
30.09.23
Spartak Subotica
Cukaricki
0
3
FT
23.09.23
Mladost Lučani
Novi Pazar
2
0
FT
02.09.23
Javor Ivanjica
Radnički Niš
1
0
FT
20.08.23
Javor Ivanjica
Bačka Topola
0
3
FT
06.08.23
Red Star Belgrade
Napredak
4
0
FT
27.05.23
Partizan
Voždovac
2
1
FT
Serbia : Cup
04.05.23
Radnički Niš
Vojvodina
0
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
30.04.23
Napredak
Radnik Surdulica
0
1
FT
21.04.23
Voždovac
Radnički Kragujevac
2
1
FT
19.03.23
Napredak
Red Star Belgrade
1
1
FT
06.03.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnički Niš
0
0
FT
24.02.23
Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FT
11.02.23
Vojvodina
Kolubara
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
08.02.23
KRC Genk Under 19
Juventus U19
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
12.11.22
Bačka Topola
Radnički Niš
2
0
FT
04.11.22
Napredak
Cukaricki
0
0
FT
24.10.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica
2
1
FT
Serbia : Cup
12.10.22
Inđija
Napredak
0
2
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
02.10.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Red Star Belgrade
0
4
FT
11.09.22
Novi Pazar
Red Star Belgrade
1
2
FT
31.08.22
Javor Ivanjica
Kolubara
0
1
FT
14.08.22
Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica
3
2
FT
29.07.22
Red Star Belgrade
Radnik Surdulica
6
0
FT
15.07.22
Novi Pazar
Cukaricki
1
2
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
20.05.22
Timok Zaječar
Kabel Novi Sad
5
0
FT
08.05.22
Mačva Šabac
Budućnost Dobanovci
1
1
FT
02.05.22
Žarkovo
Inđija
0
2
FT
21.04.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Javor Ivanjica
0
2
FT
16.04.22
Žarkovo
Loznica
1
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
06.04.22
Rad Beograd
Vojvodina
0
4
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
02.04.22
Železničar Pančevo
Javor Ivanjica
1
3
FT
23.03.22
IMT Novi Beograd
Inđija
2
2
FT
12.03.22
Bačka Palanka
Žarkovo
0
2
FT
26.02.22
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Žarkovo
2
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
30.11.21
Radnički Novi Beograd
Metalac GM
1
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
20.11.21
Zlatibor Čajetina
Budućnost Dobanovci
0
2
FT
07.11.21
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Rad Beograd
0
0
FT
16.10.21
Budućnost Dobanovci
Javor Ivanjica
0
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
14.10.21
Metalac GM
Žarkovo
3
2
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
06.10.21
Mladost Novi Sad
Rad Beograd
1
0
FT
26.09.21
Mačva Šabac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
3
FT
22.09.21
Javor Ivanjica
Bačka Palanka
2
0
FT
12.09.21
Inđija
Žarkovo
1
0
FT
03.09.21
IMT Novi Beograd
Mladost Novi Sad
0
1
FT
13.08.21
Loznica
Inđija
0
2
FT
07.08.21
Rad Beograd
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
0
FT
15.05.21
Sloga Kraljevo
Grafičar
1
3
FT
05.05.21
Zemun
Borac Čačak
1
1
FT
12.04.21
Železničar Pančevo
Dinamo Vranje
2
0
FT
04.04.21
Trayal Kruševac
Dubočica
0
1
FT
25.03.21
Borac Čačak
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
1
FT
06.03.21
Budućnost Dobanovci
Loznica
2
0
FT
28.02.21
Radnički Pirot
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
29.11.20
Kolubara
Zemun
1
1
FT
21.11.20
Zemun
Loznica
1
2
FT
18.10.20
Železničar Pančevo
Dubočica
0
0
FT
10.10.20
Radnički Kragujevac
Žarkovo
3
2
FT
27.09.20
Železničar Pančevo
Budućnost Dobanovci
2
1
FT
23.09.20
Borac Čačak
Grafičar
0
1
FT
29.08.20
Borac Čačak
Železničar Pančevo
2
1
FT
17.08.20
Borac Čačak
Budućnost Dobanovci
1
2
FT
14.06.20
Radnički Pirot
Dinamo Vranje
1
0
FT
07.03.20
Žarkovo
Metalac GM
1
3
FT
29.02.20
Radnički Pirot
Grafičar
0
3
FT
04.12.19
Trayal Kruševac
Dinamo Vranje
2
0
FT
24.11.19
Grafičar
Smederevo 1924
3
1
FT
08.11.19
Radnički Pirot
FK Sinđelić Beograd
1
0
FT
14.10.19
FK Sinđelić Beograd
Budućnost Dobanovci
3
2
FT
05.10.19
Metalac GM
Kolubara
2
1
FT
13.09.19
FK Sinđelić Beograd
Smederevo 1924
1
3
FT
31.08.19
Radnički Kragujevac
Metalac GM
1
2
FT
18.08.19
Novi Pazar
Trayal Kruševac
3
1
FT
10.08.19
Smederevo 1924
Kolubara
0
3
FT
05.05.19
Teleoptik
GFK Sloboda Užice
2
2
FT
27.04.19
Teleoptik
Borac Čačak
2
1
FT
14.04.19
Metalac GM
FK Sinđelić Beograd
3
0
FT
06.04.19
Radnički Kragujevac
Metalac GM
0
0
FT
27.03.19
Žarkovo
Budućnost Dobanovci
0
0
FT
18.03.19
Zlatibor Čajetina
FK Sinđelić Beograd
2
0
FT
06.03.19
Bečej
Teleoptik
1
0
FT
03.03.19
Trayal Kruševac
Bečej
1
1
FT
09.12.18
Inđija
FK Bežanija
2
0
FT