Aleksandar Kirov (A. Kirov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
10.09.17
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv GO
2
2
FT
28.08.17
Lokomotiv GO
FK Botev Galabovo
3
1
FT
19.08.17
Sozopol
Lokomotiv GO
1
3
FT
14.08.17
Lokomotiv GO
Tsarsko selo
1
3
FT
05.08.17
Lokomotiv GO
Strumska slava
4
3
FT
29.07.17
Lovech
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT
24.07.17
Lokomotiv GO
OFK Pomorie
1
1
FT
26.11.16
Tsarsko selo
Etar
1
2
FT
20.11.16
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Tsarsko selo
2
1
FT
04.11.16
Tsarsko selo
OFK Pomorie
2
3
FT
29.10.16
Septemvri Sofia
Tsarsko selo
3
0
FT
22.10.16
Tsarsko selo
Spartak Pleven
1
5
FT
15.10.16
Oborishte
Tsarsko selo
0
3
FT
02.10.16
Tsarsko selo
Levski Karlovo
5
0
FT
26.09.16
Bansko
Tsarsko selo
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
22.09.16
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
17.09.16
Tsarsko selo
Nesebar
0
2
FT
10.09.16
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
13.12.15
Montana
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
08.03.15
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Montana
0
2
FT
28.02.15
Montana
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
03.12.14
Levski Sofia
Montana
4
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
29.11.14
Montana
FC Rakovski 2011
3
3
FT
22.11.14
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Montana
2
2
FT
02.11.14
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Montana
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
29.10.14
Montana
Levski Sofia
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
24.10.14
Montana
Pirin Razlog
3
0
FT
18.10.14
FK Botev Galabovo
Montana
1
3
FT
03.10.14
Montana
FK Burgas
1
0
FT
28.09.14
Sozopol
Montana
1
0
FT
09.08.14
Montana
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
2
0
FT
02.08.14
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Montana
1
2
FT
11.05.14
Dunav
Montana
1
2
FT
07.05.14
Montana
AFK Haskovo
1
0
FT
17.04.14
Botev Vratsa
Montana
0
0
FT
12.04.14
Akademik Svishtov
Montana
1
1
FT
05.04.14
Montana
Spartak Varna
0
1
FT
29.03.14
FK Botev Galabovo
Montana
1
2
FT
24.03.14
Montana
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
FT
16.03.14
Pirin Razlog
Montana
2
2
FT
08.03.14
Montana
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
4
1
FT
02.03.14
Vitosha Bistritsa
Montana
0
1
FT
09.11.13
Dunav
Botev Vratsa
3
2
FT
02.11.13
Botev Vratsa
AFK Haskovo
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
12.10.13
Montana
Botev Vratsa
PSO
4
2
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
05.10.13
Botev Vratsa
Akademik Svishtov
1
0
FT
28.09.13
Montana
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FT
21.09.13
Botev Vratsa
Spartak Varna
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
18.09.13
Botev Vratsa
Montana
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
30.08.13
Botev Vratsa
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FT
24.08.13
Pirin Razlog
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FT
17.08.13
Botev Vratsa
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
2
2
FT
10.08.13
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Vratsa
1
2
FT
03.08.13
Botev Vratsa
Marek
1
1
FT
23.05.13
Neftohimik
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
2
2
FT
19.05.13
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
0
0
FT
14.05.13
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
4
1
FT
08.05.13
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
FC Rakovski 2011
2
2
FT
04.05.13
Spartak Varna
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
0
0
FT
28.04.13
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
Bansko
1
0
FT
21.04.13
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
1
2
FT
07.04.13
FK Shumen 2010
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
2
2
FT
31.03.13
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
FK Septemvri Simitli
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
27.05.11
Levski Sofia
Montana
3
0
FT
21.05.11
FC Akademik Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
3
FT
18.05.11
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FT
14.05.11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
2
3
FT
01.05.11
Levski Sofia
OFC Sliven 2000
5
0
FT
10.04.11
PFK Minyor Pernik
Levski Sofia
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
06.04.11
Lovech
Levski Sofia
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
16.12.10
Levski Sofia
Sporting Lisbon
1
0
FT
01.12.10
Gent
Levski Sofia
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
27.11.10
Montana
Levski Sofia
0
3
FT
13.11.10
Levski Sofia
FC Akademik Sofia
1
0
FT
07.11.10
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
2
2
FT
30.10.10
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
25.10.10
Lovech
Levski Sofia
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
21.10.10
Lille
Levski Sofia
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
16.10.10
Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4
1
FT
04.10.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Levski Sofia
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
30.09.10
Sporting Lisbon
Levski Sofia
5
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
26.09.10
Levski Sofia
Beroe
2
1
FT
20.09.10
Cherno more
Levski Sofia
2
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
16.09.10
Levski Sofia
Gent
3
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
12.09.10
Levski Sofia
PFK Minyor Pernik
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
07.09.10
Bulgaria Under 21
Sweden Under 21
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
30.08.10
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Levski Sofia
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
26.08.10
Levski Sofia
AIK
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
22.08.10
Levski Sofia
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
19.08.10
AIK
Levski Sofia
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
15.08.10
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Levski Sofia
2
1
FT
09.08.10
Levski Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
22.07.10
Dundalk
Levski Sofia
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
16.05.10
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
PFK Minyor Pernik
0
1
FT
02.05.10
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
OFC Sliven 2000
1
1
FT
26.04.10
Montana
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
1
1
FT
20.04.10
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
Levski Sofia
1
1
FT
17.04.10
Pirin Blagoevgrad
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
3
1
FT
14.04.10
Cherno more
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
2
0
FT
27.03.10
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FT