Alejandro Caramelo Carrasco (Álex Caramelo)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
23.06.24
Salamanca UDS
Gran Peña
0
0
FT
16.06.24
Gran Peña
Salamanca UDS
0
1
FT
09.06.24
Salamanca UDS
Atlético Tordesillas
2
0
FT
01.06.24
Atlético Tordesillas
Salamanca UDS
0
2
FT
26.05.24
Salamanca UDS
Atlético Astorga
0
0
FT
18.05.24
Atlético Astorga
Salamanca UDS
0
1
FT
21.04.24
Atlético Tordesillas
Salamanca UDS
2
1
FT
03.03.24
Real Ávila
Salamanca UDS
0
2
FT
25.02.24
Salamanca UDS
Bembibre
3
0
FT
18.02.24
Laguna de Duero
Salamanca UDS
0
2
FT
13.01.24
Ponferradina II
Salamanca UDS
1
5
FT
03.12.23
Salamanca UDS
Atlético Tordesillas
0
0
FT
26.11.23
Palencia CF
Salamanca UDS
1
1
FT
19.11.23
Salamanca UDS
Burgos Promesas
2
0
FT
11.11.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Salamanca UDS
0
0
FT
01.11.23
Salamanca UDS
Cristo Atlético
1
1
FT
15.10.23
Salamanca UDS
Real Ávila
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Bembibre
Salamanca UDS
0
0
FT
01.10.23
Salamanca UDS
Laguna de Duero
4
0
FT
24.09.23
Becerril Campos
Salamanca UDS
0
4
FT
09.09.23
La Virgen del Camino
Salamanca UDS
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
14.05.23
Guijuelo
Real Avilés
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Arenteiro
Guijuelo
5
1
FT
22.04.23
Bergantiños
Guijuelo
1
1
FT
09.04.23
Polvorín
Guijuelo
0
0
FT
01.04.23
Guijuelo
Real Oviedo II
2
2
FT
25.03.23
Guijuelo
Zamora
1
0
FT
19.03.23
Langreo
Guijuelo
0
2
FT
12.03.23
Guijuelo
Ourense CF
2
0
FT
05.03.23
Burgos Promesas
Guijuelo
0
0
FT
26.02.23
Guijuelo
Compostela
2
3
FT
11.02.23
Guijuelo
Racing Santander II
0
0
FT
05.02.23
Laredo
Guijuelo
0
0
FT
29.01.23
Guijuelo
Real Valladolid II
1
2
FT
22.01.23
Cristo Atlético
Guijuelo
3
0
FT
15.01.23
Real Avilés
Guijuelo
0
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
20.12.22
Guijuelo
Villarreal
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
17.12.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guijuelo
2
2
FT
04.12.22
Coruxo
Guijuelo
0
1
FT
26.11.22
Guijuelo
Polvorín
1
0
FT
20.11.22
Real Oviedo II
Guijuelo
2
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
12.11.22
Guijuelo
Deportivo La Coruña
2
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
06.11.22
Zamora
Guijuelo
3
0
FT
30.10.22
Guijuelo
Langreo
2
0
FT
02.10.22
Guijuelo
Marino de Luanco
1
0
FT
24.09.22
Racing Santander II
Guijuelo
0
0
FT
10.09.22
Real Valladolid II
Guijuelo
0
1
FT
04.09.22
Guijuelo
Cristo Atlético
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
23.04.22
Guijuelo
Real Ávila
4
0
FT
10.04.22
Guijuelo
Atlético Astorga
1
0
FT
20.02.22
Salamanca II
Guijuelo
0
2
FT
02.02.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Guijuelo
1
2
FT
23.01.22
Arandina
Guijuelo
1
1
FT
16.01.22
Guijuelo
Ribert
3
1
FT
05.12.21
Guijuelo
Mirandés II
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
02.12.21
Guijuelo
Rayo Vallecano
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
13.11.21
Numancia II
Guijuelo
1
2
FT
03.11.21
Guijuelo
Salamanca II
0
0
FT
26.09.21
Almazán
Guijuelo
2
2
FT
19.09.21
Guijuelo
Arandina
2
0
FT
05.09.21
Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
FT
17.05.21
Montijo
Cacereño
0
0
FT
25.04.21
Cacereño
Moralo
2
0
FT
18.04.21
CD Coria
Cacereño
0
0
FT
11.04.21
Cacereño
Montijo
1
0
FT
04.04.21
Moralo
Cacereño
1
0
FT
31.01.21
Cacereño
Miajadas
1
0
FT
17.01.21
Cacereño
Fuente Cantos
2
0
FT
10.01.21
Diocesano
Cacereño
0
1
FT
13.12.20
RCP Valverdeño
Cacereño
0
3
FT
08.12.20
Cacereño
Jerez
4
1
FT
18.10.20
Cacereño
Diocesano
2
3
FT
07.03.20
Burgos Promesas
Cristo Atlético
0
1
FT
01.03.20
La Bañeza
Burgos Promesas
1
0
FT
22.02.20
Burgos Promesas
UD Santa Marta
1
2
FT
16.02.20
Bupolsa
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FT
08.02.20
Burgos Promesas
La Granja
2
1
FT
01.02.20
La Virgen del Camino
Burgos Promesas
1
3
FT
25.01.20
Burgos Promesas
Mirandés II
1
2
FT
19.01.20
Zamora
Burgos Promesas
1
0
FT
11.01.20
Burgos Promesas
Numancia II
0
0
FT
22.12.19
Ciudad de Lucena
Antoniano
3
1
FT
15.12.19
Xerez Deportivo
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FT
01.12.19
Ciudad de Lucena
Coria CF
4
1
FT
03.11.19
Ceuta
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FT
06.10.19
Ciudad de Lucena
Utrera
1
1
FT
29.09.19
Los Barrios
Ciudad de Lucena
2
0
FT
22.09.19
Ciudad de Lucena
San Roque Lepe
1
0
FT
08.09.19
Ciudad de Lucena
Gerena
1
0
FT
01.09.19
Pozoblanco
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1
FT
16.06.19
Linares Deportivo
Moralo
PSO
5
4
2
0
FT
08.06.19
Moralo
Linares Deportivo
2
0
FT
01.06.19
Horta
Moralo
0
1
FT
25.05.19
Moralo
Horta
0
0
FT
19.05.19
Moralo
Arroyo
2
0
FT
12.05.19
Castuera
Moralo
0
2
FT
03.05.19
Moralo
Jerez
3
2
FT
27.04.19
Llerenense
Moralo
2
1
FT
18.04.19
Moralo
Diocesano
2
1
FT
14.04.19
Valdelacalzada
Moralo
1
2
FT