Adam Datkhuzhev (A. Datkhuzhev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
25.11.23
Druzhba
Mashuk-KMV
0
5
FT
19.11.23
Astrakhan
Druzhba
2
0
FT
13.11.23
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
0
0
FT
30.10.23
Druzhba
Astrakhan
2
0
FT
14.10.23
Druzhba
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FT
07.10.23
Biolog
Druzhba
0
1
FT
30.09.23
Druzhba
Sevastopol
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
0
0
FT
17.09.23
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
13.09.23
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.09.23
Rubin Yalta
Druzhba
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Sevastopol
Druzhba
0
0
FT
13.08.23
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
1
0
FT
06.08.23
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
0
1
FT
16.07.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Druzhba
3
0
FT
10.06.23
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
0
0
FT
04.06.23
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
1
4
FT
28.05.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
1
0
FT
23.05.23
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
3
1
FT
13.05.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
5
1
FT
22.04.23
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
3
FT
15.04.23
Legion Dynamo
Druzhba
1
1
FT
25.03.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Druzhba
0
0
FT
18.03.23
Biolog
Druzhba
0
1
FT
11.03.23
Rotor Volgograd
Druzhba
0
1
FT
09.11.22
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
2
1
FT
04.11.22
Druzhba
Essentuki
4
0
FT
08.10.22
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FT
01.10.22
Druzhba
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
FT
25.09.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Druzhba
1
3
FT
03.09.22
Druzhba
Rotor Volgograd
3
3
FT
27.08.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
1
1
FT
21.08.22
Druzhba
Forte Taganrog
1
2
FT
13.08.22
Essentuki
Druzhba
0
2
FT
07.08.22
Druzhba
Chayka
0
1
FT
30.07.22
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
2
0
FT
24.07.22
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FT
05.06.22
Druzhba
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
2
FT
29.05.22
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
1
0
FT
26.05.22
Chernomorets
Druzhba
5
1
FT
22.05.22
Druzhba
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FT
06.05.22
Druzhba
Anzhi
2
2
FT
17.04.22
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
0
1
FT
10.04.22
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
1
1
FT
06.04.22
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
4
1
FT
27.03.22
Druzhba
Essentuki
0
0
FT
06.03.22
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
1
0
FT
19.11.21
Druzhba
Tuapse
1
0
FT
13.11.21
Rotor Volgograd II
Druzhba
0
0
FT
06.11.21
Druzhba
Forte Taganrog
1
2
FT
23.10.21
Druzhba
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1
1
FT
10.10.21
Anzhi
Druzhba
0
0
FT
26.09.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
0
0
FT
18.09.21
Druzhba
Mashuk-KMV
1
1
FT
29.08.21
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
21.08.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
1
2
FT
15.08.21
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
1
4
FT
07.08.21
Tuapse
Druzhba
3
0
FT
01.08.21
Druzhba
Rotor Volgograd II
0
2
FT
24.07.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Druzhba
3
0
FT
21.05.21
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
2
3
FT
16.05.21
Forte Taganrog
Essentuki
3
0
FT
10.05.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Forte Taganrog
2
1
FT
04.05.21
Forte Taganrog
FK Krasnodar III
0
0
FT
27.04.21
Legion Dynamo
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
15.04.21
Druzhba
Forte Taganrog
2
5
FT
29.03.21
Tuapse
Forte Taganrog
0
6
FT
24.03.21
Forte Taganrog
FK Inter Cherkessk
4
0
FT
20.03.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Forte Taganrog
3
0
FT
13.03.21
Forte Taganrog
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FT
04.10.20
SKA Rostov
Forte Taganrog
2
1
FT
27.09.20
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
1
2
FT
13.09.20
Mashuk-KMV
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FT
06.09.20
Forte Taganrog
Tuapse
6
0
FT
31.08.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
Forte Taganrog
1
2
FT
23.08.20
Forte Taganrog
Kuban Krasnodar
0
2
FT
15.08.20
Dynamo Makhachkala
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
09.08.20
Forte Taganrog
Dinamo Stavropol
4
0
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.20
Forte Taganrog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FT
28.07.19
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
1
FT
20.07.19
Kuban Pavlovskaya
SKA Rostov
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
20.05.18
FK Afips Afipsky
Druzhba
2
0
FT
16.05.18
Druzhba
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
1
1
FT
11.05.18
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
2
0
FT
04.05.18
Druzhba
Chernomorets
2
1
FT
28.04.18
Druzhba
Krasnodar II
3
1
FT
21.04.18
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
0
1
FT
14.04.18
Druzhba
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FT
08.04.18
Angusht
Druzhba
0
1
FT
04.04.18
Druzhba
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
5
1
FT
31.03.18
Legion Dynamo
Druzhba
0
1
FT
24.03.18
Druzhba
Biolog
1
0
FT
16.03.18
Chayka
Druzhba
2
3
FT
10.03.18
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
3
3
FT
19.11.17
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
Druzhba
3
0
FT
12.11.17
Druzhba
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FT
08.11.17
FK Armavir
Druzhba
3
0
FT
04.11.17
Druzhba
FK Afips Afipsky
0
2
FT
28.10.17
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
Druzhba
0
1
FT