Division Profesional (2023)
0
264 matches
Latest scores
Paraguay : Division Profesional
Matchday 22 (Clausura)
01.1222:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
1
1
FT
01.1222:30
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
4
0
FT
01.1222:30
General Caballero JLM
Olimpia
0
1
FT
30.1123:30
Resistencia
Sportivo Ameliano
0
3
FT
29.1122:30
Libertad
Tacuary
1
2
FT
29.1122:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Guaireña
7
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Clausura)
26.1122:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
25.1122:30
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
FT
25.1122:30
Olimpia
Libertad
1
3
FT
24.1122:30
Sportivo Ameliano
General Caballero JLM
1
2
FT
23.1122:30
Tacuary
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
FT
23.1122:30
Guaireña
Resistencia
4
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Clausura)
13.1123:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional
1
1
FT
13.1121:00
Resistencia
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
12.1122:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
0
1
FT
12.1122:00
Cerro Porteño
Tacuary
1
1
FT
11.1123:30
General Caballero JLM
Guaireña
0
0
FT
11.1121:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Olimpia
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Clausura)
07.1123:30
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
FT
07.1121:00
Guaireña
Sportivo Ameliano
2
2
FT
06.1123:30
Nacional
Resistencia
5
0
FT
06.1121:00
Libertad
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FT
05.1123:30
Club Guaraní
General Caballero JLM
2
0
FT
05.1121:00
Tacuary
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Clausura)
03.1123:30
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
2
0
FT
03.1121:00
Guaireña
Olimpia
0
1
FT
02.1123:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
1
1
FT
02.1121:00
Resistencia
Tacuary
1
3
FT
01.1123:30
General Caballero JLM
Nacional
0
0
FT
01.1121:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Clausura)
30.1023:30
Libertad
Resistencia
4
1
FT
30.1021:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Trinidense
29.1020:00
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
0
0
FT
28.1023:30
Club Guaraní
Guaireña
0
0
FT
28.1021:00
Nacional
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
FT
27.1022:30
Tacuary
General Caballero JLM
3
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Clausura)
25.1022:30
Resistencia
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
24.1023:30
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
0
1
FT
24.1021:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Cerro Porteño
2
5
FT
23.1023:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Tacuary
2
1
FT
23.1021:00
General Caballero JLM
Libertad
0
0
FT
22.1021:00
Guaireña
Nacional
0
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Clausura)
21.1023:30
Cerro Porteño
Resistencia
4
1
FT
21.1021:00
Olimpia
Sportivo Trinidense
2
2
FT
20.1022:30
Libertad
Sportivo Ameliano
3
0
FT
19.1022:30
Sportivo Luqueño
General Caballero JLM
1
0
FT
18.1023:30
Tacuary
Guaireña
1
3
FT
18.1021:00
Nacional
Club Guaraní
4
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Clausura)
09.1022:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Luqueño
0
2
FT
08.1023:30
Club Guaraní
Tacuary
2
0
FT
08.1021:00
Resistencia
Sportivo Trinidense
1
4
FT
07.1023:30
Nacional
Olimpia
1
0
FT
07.1021:00
Guaireña
Libertad
1
5
FT
06.1022:30
General Caballero JLM
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
02.1023:30
Olimpia
Resistencia
0
0
FT
02.1021:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Guaireña
1
0
FT
01.1023:30
Libertad
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
01.1021:00
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Ameliano
3
2
FT
30.0923:00
Tacuary
Nacional
0
3
FT
29.0923:00
Sportivo Trinidense
General Caballero JLM
0
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
27.0923:30
Libertad
Olimpia
4
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Clausura)
25.0900:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Trinidense
0
3
FT
24.0921:30
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
FT
24.0900:00
Nacional
Libertad
2
3
FT
23.0921:30
Tacuary
Olimpia
0
0
FT
23.0900:00
Guaireña
Cerro Porteño
1
4
FT
22.0921:30
General Caballero JLM
Resistencia
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
20.0923:30
Olimpia
Sportivo Ameliano
4
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
17.0923:00
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
1
0
FT
17.0920:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Resistencia
1
2
FT
16.0923:00
Olimpia
General Caballero JLM
3
1
FT
16.0920:30
Tacuary
Libertad
0
4
FT
15.0923:30
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
FT
15.0921:00
Guaireña
Sportivo Trinidense
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
11.0923:30
Resistencia
Guaireña
1
0
FT
10.0923:00
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
1
1
FT
10.0920:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Tacuary
3
1
FT
09.0923:00
General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Ameliano
1
4
FT
09.0920:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
03.0923:00
Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
1
2
FT
03.0920:30
Club Guaraní
Resistencia
3
2
FT
02.0923:30
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
2
0
FT
02.0921:00
Tacuary
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FT
01.0923:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Guaireña
General Caballero JLM
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
28.0823:00
Resistencia
Nacional
2
1
FT
27.0823:00
General Caballero JLM
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
27.0820:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
26.0823:30
Cerro Porteño
Libertad
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
26.0821:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Tacuary
1
1
FT
25.0823:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Guaireña
4
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Clausura)
21.0823:00
Tacuary
Resistencia
1
0
FT
20.0823:30
Nacional
General Caballero JLM
2
3
FT
20.0821:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
2
2
FT
19.0823:30
Libertad
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FT
19.0821:00
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Ameliano
0
3
FT
18.0823:00
Olimpia
Guaireña
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura)
14.0823:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueño
1
2
FT
14.0821:00
General Caballero JLM
Tacuary
0
0
FT
13.0820:30
Cerro Porteño
Olimpia
1
1
FT
12.0823:30
Guaireña
Club Guaraní
2
1
FT