Division Intermedia (2014)
0
241 matches
Latest scores
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
Championship Decider
01.1121:30
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
26.1013:00
Deportivo Santaní
Club Olimpia de Itá
1
0
FT
26.1013:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
2
0
FT
25.1019:45
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
Independiente FBC
1
2
FT
25.1019:45
Sportivo Trinidense
Tacuary
0
1
FT
25.1013:00
General Caballero SC
River Plate
1
2
FT
25.10
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
Sportivo Iteño
2
1
FT
24.1019:45
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
0
1
FT
23.1019:45
Club Sport Colombia
Resistencia
2
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
19.1013:00
Independiente FBC
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
1
1
FT
19.1013:00
Resistencia
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
5
1
FT
19.1013:00
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Deportivo Santaní
3
0
FT
19.1013:00
River Plate
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
2
1
FT
19.1013:00
Sportivo Iteño
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
1
FT
18.1019:30
Tacuary
General Caballero SC
0
3
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 40:20 | +20 | W W W W D |
2 | Deportivo Santaní | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | W L W L W |
3 | Resistencia | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 34:25 | +9 | D W D W L |
4 | Sportivo Iteño | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 | L L W D W |
5 | Independiente FBC | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 33:32 | +1 | W D D L L |
6 | Sportivo Trinidense | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39:34 | +5 | L L D L W |
7 | Club Deportivo Caaguazú | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 36:27 | +9 | W W D D D |
8 | River Plate | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | W W L D W |
9 | Club Sport Colombia | 39 | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 34:29 | +5 | D W L L D |
10 | Liga Caacupeña de Deportes | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 32:35 | -3 | W L L D W |
11 | Club Sportivo Carapeguá | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30:31 | -1 | L W L W L |
12 | Tacuary | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:39 | -3 | W L W L L |
13 | General Caballero SC | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:36 | -2 | L W D W W |
14 | Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 26:46 | -20 | L L W W D |
15 | Club Olimpia de Itá | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 33:51 | -18 | L L L W L |
16 | Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco) | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 23:45 | -22 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Resistencia | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27:6 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:8 | +14 | W W D W D |
3 (4) | Sportivo Iteño | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 | L W W D W |
4 (2) | Deportivo Santaní | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | W L W D D |
5 (7) | Club Deportivo Caaguazú | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | W D L L D |
6 (10) | Liga Caacupeña de Deportes | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | W L W W W |
7 (8) | River Plate | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | W D W W W |
8 (11) | Club Sportivo Carapeguá | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | W W D W W |
9 (5) | Independiente FBC | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | D L W L W |
10 (13) | General Caballero SC | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | L D W L D |
11 (6) | Sportivo Trinidense | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | L D W D W |
12 (15) | Club Olimpia de Itá | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | L W W L D |
13 (9) | Club Sport Colombia | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | D L D D D |
14 (16) | Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco) | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | L D L L W |
15 (12) | Tacuary | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | L L W D L |
16 (14) | Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | L W D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportivo Santaní | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | L W W W D |
2 (1) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W W L W D |
3 (5) | Independiente FBC | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W D L D W |
4 (6) | Sportivo Trinidense | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | L L L W L |
5 (12) | Tacuary | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | W W L W L |
6 (9) | Club Sport Colombia | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | W L D D L |
7 (4) | Sportivo Iteño | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | L D W L D |
8 (8) | River Plate | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | W L L W D |
9 (7) | Club Deportivo Caaguazú | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | W D D L L |
10 (14) | Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | L W D W D |
11 (13) | General Caballero SC | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | W W L D L |
12 (10) | Liga Caacupeña de Deportes | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | L D L D D |
13 (11) | Club Sportivo Carapeguá | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | L L L D D |
14 (3) | Resistencia | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | D D L L L |
15 (16) | Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco) | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10:26 | -16 | D L D L L |
16 (15) | Club Olimpia de Itá | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14:33 | -19 | L L L L L |