Play-offs 4/5 (2012/2013)
0
57 matches
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apeldoorn | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 | VVGZ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
3 | Eemdijk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKAV Volendam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2 | Swift | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
3 | Rijnvogels | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achilles Veen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 | LRC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
3 | Spijkenisse | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 's-Gravenzande | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 | Alexandria '66 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L W |
3 | Alblasserdam | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SDC Putten | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 | PKC '83 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3 | Breukelen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Go Ahead | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 | CVV Viboa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L |
3 | HZVV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flevo Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 | DOS '37 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
3 | Olde Veste '54 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Apeldoorn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Eemdijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | VVGZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKAV Volendam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Swift | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Achilles Veen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Spijkenisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | LRC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Alblasserdam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Alexandria '66 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SDC Putten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | PKC '83 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Breukelen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CVV Viboa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W |
2 (1) | Go Ahead | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | HZVV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flevo Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | DOS '37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Olde Veste '54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Apeldoorn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | VVGZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Eemdijk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKAV Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | Rijnvogels | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
3 (2) | Swift | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Achilles Veen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | LRC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Spijkenisse | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Alexandria '66 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Alblasserdam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SDC Putten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Breukelen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | PKC '83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Go Ahead | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | CVV Viboa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | HZVV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flevo Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Olde Veste '54 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | DOS '37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Visual table
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apeldoorn | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | VVGZ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Eemdijk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKAV Volendam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Swift | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Rijnvogels | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achilles Veen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | LRC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Spijkenisse | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 's-Gravenzande | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Alexandria '66 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
3 | Alblasserdam | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SDC Putten | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | PKC '83 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Breukelen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Go Ahead | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | CVV Viboa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | HZVV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flevo Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | DOS '37 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Olde Veste '54 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation