KNVB Beker (2012/2013)
0
91 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
Final
09.0516:00
AZ
PSV
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
27.0219:45
Ajax
AZ
0
3
FT
27.0217:45
PEC Zwolle
PSV
0
3
FT
Quarter-finals
31.0119:45
Vitesse
Ajax
0
4
FT
30.0119:45
PSV
Feyenoord
2
1
FT
30.0117:45
PEC Zwolle
Heracles
3
2
FT
29.0119:00
Den Bosch
AZ
0
5
FT
8th Finals
20.1219:00
Groningen
Ajax
0
3
FT
19.1219:45
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
PSO
6
7
2
2
FT
19.1219:00
Vitesse
ADO '20
10
1
FT
19.1218:45
Go Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle
AET
2
3
1
1
FT
19.1217:45
NAC Breda
Heracles
1
3
FT
18.1219:45
Rijnsburgse Boys
PSV
0
4
FT
18.1219:00
Den Bosch
Cambuur
1
0
FT
18.1217:45
Dordrecht
AZ
2
4
FT
16th Finals
01.1119:45
XerxesDZB (Zat)
Feyenoord
0
4
FT
01.1119:00
VV SWZ Boso Sneek
AZ
1
4
FT
01.1118:00
Heerenveen
Hollandia
1
0
FT
01.1117:45
Twente
Den Bosch
1
2
FT
31.1019:45
ONS Sneek
Ajax
0
2
FT
31.1019:00
Vitesse
Staphorst
4
0
FT
31.1018:30
NAC Breda
HBS
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
31.1018:00
PSV
EHC Hoensbroek
3
1
FT
31.1018:00
Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
FT
31.1017:45
RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
2
4
FT
30.1019:45
Groningen
ADO Den Haag
1
0
FT
30.1019:00
ADO '20
Eindhoven
6
1
FT
30.1019:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Emmen
PSO
7
6
0
0
FT
30.1019:00
Dordrecht
Scheveningen
2
1
FT
30.1019:00
Cambuur
Telstar
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
30.1017:45
De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles
0
3
FT
2nd Round
27.0918:45
AZ
SC Veendam
4
1
FT
27.0918:00
De Zouaven
EHC Hoensbroek
0
1
FT
27.0916:45
Achilles '29
PSV
2
3
FT
26.0918:45
Utrecht
Ajax
0
3
FT
26.0918:00
Capelle
HBS
AET
3
4
3
3
FT
26.0918:00
MVV
NAC Breda
1
3
FT
26.0918:00
GVVV
Groningen
1
2
FT
26.0918:00
FC Lienden
Heracles
0
4
FT
26.0918:00
XerxesDZB (Zat)
Helmond Sport
PSO
6
5
3
3
FT
26.0918:00
VV SWZ Boso Sneek
Noordwijk
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
26.0918:00
IJsselmeervogels
ADO Den Haag
0
2
FT
26.0918:00
Gemert
Vitesse
0
3
FT
26.0918:00
Willem II
Dordrecht
0
2
FT
26.0918:00
Kozakken Boys
Heerenveen
0
4
FT
26.0916:45
NEC
Feyenoord
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
26.0915:00
RVVH
Twente
0
1
FT
26.0915:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Volendam
1
0
FT
26.0915:00
Kloetinge
Telstar
0
4
FT
26.0915:00
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst
Cambuur
1
5
FT
25.0918:45
Roda JC
PEC Zwolle
AET
0
1
0
0
FT
25.0918:00
ONS Sneek
Excelsior
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
25.0918:00
Lisse
RKC Waalwijk
0
5
FT
25.0918:00
VVOG
Emmen
PSO
4
5
0
0
FT
25.0918:00
ADO '20
Almere City
4
1
FT
25.0918:00
Jan Van Cuijk
Eindhoven
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
25.0918:00
Staphorst
Montfoort
2
0
FT
25.0918:00
Sparta Rotterdam
AGOVV Apeldoorn
3
2
FT
25.0918:00
Sparta Nijkerk
De Graafschap
2
3
FT
25.0918:00
Hollandia
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
FT
25.0916:45
Go Ahead Eagles
VVV
PSO
4
3
4
4
FT
25.0915:00
Scheveningen
TOP Oss
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
25.0915:00
AFC
Den Bosch
AET
0
1
0
0
FT
1st Round
22.0818:00
SC Feyenoord
Hollandia
AET
0
2
0
0
FT
22.0818:00
Lisse
RKHVV
4
2
FT
22.0818:00
DVS '33
AFC
0
1
FT
22.0818:00
Gemert
VVSB
2
1
FT
22.0818:00
VVOG
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
PSO
4
2
3
3
FT
22.0818:00
ADO '20
Katwijk
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
22.0818:00
GVVV
Groene Ster
4
0
FT
22.0818:00
Internos
ONS Sneek
0
5
FT
22.0818:00
EHC Hoensbroek
Genemuiden
4
1
FT
22.0818:00
XerxesDZB (Zat)
SV NVC
3
0
FT
22.0818:00
Jan Van Cuijk
Barendrecht
PSO
5
4
3
3
FT
22.0818:00
Staphorst
vv Haaglandia (Zondag)
5
1
FT
22.0818:00
FC Chabab
RVVH
1
2
FT
22.0818:00
De Treffers
Montfoort
PSO
5
6
1
1
FT
22.0818:00
Spakenburg
Achilles '29
0
4
FT
22.0818:00
Kozakken Boys
Alcides
5
0
FT
22.0818:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen
3
1
FT
22.0818:00
VV SWZ Boso Sneek
Jodan Boys
PSO
6
5
1
1
FT
22.0817:30
UNA
Scheveningen
AET
3
4
2
2
FT
22.0817:30
Hoogeveen
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst
1
3
FT
22.0817:00
Noordwijk
VV Sittard
4
1
FT
22.0816:00
Excelsior '31
FC Lienden
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
22.0816:00
HBS
HHC
3
2
FT
22.0816:00
Capelle
GVV Unitas
3
0
FT
22.0816:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
HSC '21
2
1
FT
22.0816:00
De Zouaven
DETO Twenterand
3
2
FT
22.0816:00
Kloetinge
EVV
3
1
FT
21.0818:00
IJsselmeervogels
Argon
6
2
FT