Eerste Klasse Women (2020/2021)
0
528 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : Eerste Klasse Women
Matchday 22 (Group D)
16.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eldenia II
Kunde
Matchday 22 (Group C)
16.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SDO
De Tukkers
Matchday 22 (Group D)
16.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
HVCH
OVV ’67
Matchday 22 (Group C)
16.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Antibarbari
Hoogland
16.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Velsen
Rigtersbleek
Matchday 22 (Group D)
16.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SSS '18
Prinses Irene
Matchday 22 (Group C)
16.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Victoria Boys
Buitenveldert II
16.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RKDEO
Winkel
16.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SEP
Hontenisse
Matchday 22 (Group D)
16.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UDI '19
RKSV Nuenen II
16.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VDZ
Orion
16.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bekkerveld
DVC '26
Matchday 22 (Group A)
15.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
IJFC
IJzendijke
15.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RVVH II
't Gooi
15.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ter Leede II
DZC '68
15.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sporting '70
SSS II
15.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Blauw Geel '55
Berkel
15.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CSW
Hercules
Matchday 22 (Group B)
15.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Epe
AZSV
15.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Oranje Nassau II
Klarenbeek
15.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
HZVV
Winsum
15.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Helpman
Vitesse '63
15.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Be Quick '28 II
De Weide
15.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASC '62
Sint Annaparochie
Matchday 21 (Group D)
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
OVV ’67
VDZ
Matchday 21 (Group C)
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Winkel
SEP
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rigtersbleek
Antibarbari
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hontenisse
Victoria Boys
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
De Tukkers
Velsen
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Buitenveldert II
RKDEO
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hoogland
SDO
Matchday 21 (Group D)
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Prinses Irene
Eldenia II
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Orion
UDI '19
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
DVC '26
SSS '18
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kunde
Bekkerveld
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RKSV Nuenen II
HVCH
Matchday 21 (Group A)
08.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berkel
RVVH II
Matchday 21 (Group B)
08.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sint Annaparochie
Be Quick '28 II
08.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
De Weide
Epe
08.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Winsum
Helpman
08.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Klarenbeek
HZVV
Matchday 21 (Group A)
08.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
't Gooi
CSW
Matchday 21 (Group B)
08.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AZSV
ASC '62
Matchday 21 (Group A)
08.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SSS II
IJFC
08.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hercules
Blauw Geel '55
08.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
DZC '68
Sporting '70
08.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
IJzendijke
Ter Leede II
Matchday 21 (Group B)
08.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vitesse '63
Oranje Nassau II
Matchday 20 (Group D)
25.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kunde
RKSV Nuenen II
Matchday 20 (Group C)
25.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Victoria Boys
Velsen
25.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RKDEO
Hoogland
25.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SEP
Rigtersbleek
25.0411:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SDO
Buitenveldert II
Matchday 20 (Group D)
25.0410:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
DVC '26
VDZ
25.0410:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SSS '18
HVCH
25.0409:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eldenia II
Orion
Matchday 20 (Group C)
25.0409:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Winkel
De Tukkers
Matchday 20 (Group D)
25.0409:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bekkerveld
OVV ’67
25.0409:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UDI '19
Prinses Irene
Matchday 20 (Group C)
25.0408:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hontenisse
Antibarbari
Matchday 20 (Group B)
24.0413:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sint Annaparochie
Helpman
Matchday 20 (Group A)
24.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
DZC '68
Hercules
Matchday 20 (Group B)
24.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AZSV
Klarenbeek
Matchday 20 (Group A)
24.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sporting '70
Berkel
24.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CSW
IJzendijke
Matchday 20 (Group B)
24.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Epe
Vitesse '63
24.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASC '62
Winsum
Matchday 20 (Group A)
24.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
IJFC
Blauw Geel '55
Matchday 20 (Group B)
24.0410:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Oranje Nassau II
De Weide
Matchday 20 (Group A)
24.0410:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SSS II
RVVH II
Matchday 20 (Group B)
24.0409:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Be Quick '28 II
HZVV
Matchday 20 (Group A)
24.0409:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ter Leede II
't Gooi
Matchday 19 (Group C)
18.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Antibarbari
SDO
18.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Velsen
Hontenisse
Matchday 19 (Group D)
18.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VDZ
UDI '19
18.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
OVV ’67
SSS '18
Matchday 19 (Group C)
18.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hoogland
Winkel
18.0410:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rigtersbleek
Victoria Boys
Matchday 19 (Group D)
18.0410:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RKSV Nuenen II
Eldenia II
18.0409:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Prinses Irene
Bekkerveld
18.0409:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
HVCH
DVC '26
Matchday 19 (Group C)
18.0409:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Buitenveldert II
SEP
18.0409:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
De Tukkers
RKDEO
Matchday 19 (Group D)
18.0409:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Orion
Kunde
Matchday 19 (Group B)
17.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Winsum
Be Quick '28 II
Matchday 19 (Group A)
17.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hercules
Ter Leede II
Matchday 19 (Group B)
17.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
HZVV
Sint Annaparochie
Matchday 19 (Group A)
17.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
't Gooi
DZC '68
17.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berkel
IJFC
Matchday 19 (Group B)
17.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Helpman
Oranje Nassau II
Matchday 19 (Group A)
17.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
IJzendijke
Sporting '70
Matchday 19 (Group B)
17.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vitesse '63
AZSV
17.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Klarenbeek
Epe
Matchday 19 (Group A)
17.0410:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Blauw Geel '55
SSS II
Matchday 19 (Group B)
17.0410:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
De Weide
ASC '62
Matchday 19 (Group A)
17.0410:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RVVH II
CSW
Matchday 18 (Group D)
11.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kunde
VDZ
Matchday 18 (Group C)
11.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SEP
De Tukkers
11.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Victoria Boys
Hoogland
11.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RKDEO
Velsen