Second League (2023/2024)
0
180 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 69 | 31 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 52:18 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 | Bokelj | 68 | 31 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 57:22 | +35 | L W W W W |
3 | Podgorica | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 | W W W L L |
4 | Grbalj | 42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | L L W L W |
5 | Igalo | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 37:33 | +4 | W W W D L |
6 | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 36 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 31:53 | -22 | L D L W W |
7 | Iskra | 35 | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 31:44 | -13 | W L L W D |
8 | Kom | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34:45 | -11 | W L L L L |
9 | FK Internacional Podgorica | 28 | 31 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 30:45 | -15 | L L L D L |
10 | Berane | 22 | 31 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 29:54 | -25 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bokelj | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | L W W W D |
2 (1) | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | Podgorica | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | W L L W D |
4 (4) | Grbalj | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | L L W W W |
5 (6) | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | D W W D D |
6 (7) | Iskra | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | L L W L W |
7 (8) | Kom | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | L W L L L |
8 (9) | FK Internacional Podgorica | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | L L D L W |
9 (5) | Igalo | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | W D W D L |
10 (10) | Berane | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Bokelj | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | Igalo | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | W W L D D |
4 (3) | Podgorica | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | W W L L D |
5 (4) | Grbalj | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L W L D D |
6 (7) | Iskra | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | W W D L L |
7 (6) | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | L L L L D |
8 (8) | Kom | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | W L L L D |
9 (10) | Berane | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | D D L L W |
10 (9) | FK Internacional Podgorica | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | L L D W L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 69 | 31 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 52:18 | +34 |
2 | Bokelj | 68 | 31 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 57:22 | +35 |
3 | Podgorica | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 |
4 | Grbalj | 42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 |
5 | Igalo | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 37:33 | +4 |
6 | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 36 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 31:53 | -22 |
7 | Iskra | 35 | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 31:44 | -13 |
8 | Kom | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34:45 | -11 |
9 | FK Internacional Podgorica | 28 | 31 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 30:45 | -15 |
10 | Berane | 22 | 31 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 29:54 | -25 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation