Liga 2 (2016/2017)
0
392 matches
Latest scores
Moldova : Liga 2
Matchday 26 (South)
02.0615:00
Cahul
FC Ceadîr-Lunga
4
0
FT
Matchday 30 (North)
02.0615:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Maiak Cioropcani
FC Cotiujănii Mari
02.0615:00
Floreşti
Cruiz
1
0
FT
02.0615:00
Speranța Drochia
Făleşti
7
0
FT
02.0615:00
CS Intersport Sănătăuca
FC Dava Soroca
5
1
FT
02.0615:00
Grănicerul
FC Nistru Otaci
3
0
FT
02.0615:00
CSF Cricova
FC Bogzești
3
5
FT
02.0615:00
Rîşcani
FC Zaria Bălţi II
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (South)
02.0615:00
Congaz
Anina-ŞS Anenii Noi
3
1
FT
02.0615:00
FC Sireți
Codru Călărași II
2
1
FT
02.0615:00
FC Sinteza Căuşeni
CSF Sparta Chișinău
1
3
FT
02.0615:00
Maiak Chirsova
CS Politeh Chişinău
12
0
FT
02.0615:00
ARF Ialoveni
FC Trachia Taraclia
1
2
FT
02.0615:00
Slobozia Mare
FC Boldureşti
7
1
FT
Matchday 29 (North)
27.0514:00
FC Zaria Bălţi II
CS Orhei Star
3
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSF Sparta Chișinău | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 100:22 | +78 | W W W W L |
2 | Cahul | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 91:26 | +65 | W W W W W |
3 | Maiak Chirsova | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 79:43 | +36 | W L W W W |
4 | FC Sinteza Căuşeni | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 69:41 | +28 | L L W D D |
5 | FC Ceadîr-Lunga | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 75:48 | +27 | L W W W W |
6 | Congaz | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 64:46 | +18 | W L L W D |
7 | FC Sireți | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 59:54 | +5 | W W W D L |
8 | Anina-ŞS Anenii Noi | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:47 | -1 | L L L L L |
9 | Slobozia Mare | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 67:67 | 0 | W W L D W |
10 | ARF Ialoveni | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 42:54 | -12 | L L W L L |
11 | Codru Călărași II | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 32:63 | -31 | L W L D W |
12 | FC Boldureşti | 22 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 29:66 | -37 | L W L L W |
13 | CS Politeh Chişinău | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 27:128 | -101 | L L L L L |
14 | FC Trachia Taraclia | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 20:95 | -75 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSF Sparta Chișinău | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 62:9 | +53 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Cahul | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 57:8 | +49 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Maiak Chirsova | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 49:18 | +31 | W W W W L |
4 (6) | Congaz | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | W L D L W |
5 (5) | FC Ceadîr-Lunga | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 54:24 | +30 | W W W W L |
6 (4) | FC Sinteza Căuşeni | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 39:17 | +22 | L W L L W |
7 (8) | Anina-ŞS Anenii Noi | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | L L W W W |
8 (9) | Slobozia Mare | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | W L W L W |
9 (7) | FC Sireți | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35:30 | +5 | W D W W W |
10 (12) | FC Boldureşti | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | W L W W W |
11 (10) | ARF Ialoveni | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:24 | +5 | L W L L D |
12 (11) | Codru Călărași II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | W D L L W |
13 (13) | CS Politeh Chişinău | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:48 | -26 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | FC Trachia Taraclia | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSF Sparta Chișinău | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 38:13 | +25 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Cahul | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | FC Sinteza Căuşeni | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30:24 | +6 | L D D W L |
4 (3) | Maiak Chirsova | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 | L W W W D |
5 (7) | FC Sireți | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | W W L W W |
6 (5) | FC Ceadîr-Lunga | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | L W L L L |
7 (6) | Congaz | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | L W W L L |
8 (8) | Anina-ŞS Anenii Noi | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | L L L W D |
9 (9) | Slobozia Mare | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 32:40 | -8 | W D L L L |
10 (10) | ARF Ialoveni | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | Codru Călărași II | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:40 | -29 | L L W L L |
12 (14) | FC Trachia Taraclia | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8:67 | -59 | W L W L L |
13 (13) | CS Politeh Chişinău | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5:80 | -75 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | FC Boldureşti | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5:47 | -42 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grănicerul | 65 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 63:15 | +48 | W W D W W |
2 | CS Intersport Sănătăuca | 64 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 87:8 | +79 | W W W W D |
3 | Speranța Drochia | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 74:25 | +49 | W W W D W |
4 | Floreşti | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 59:21 | +38 | W W W W L |
5 | FC Bogzești | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 53:45 | +8 | W L L L L |
6 | FC Maiak Cioropcani | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 56:45 | +11 | W L L L W |
7 | FC Zaria Bălţi II | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 45:42 | +3 | D W D W L |
8 | Cruiz | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 38:39 | -1 | L L D D L |
9 | Făleşti | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 24:65 | -41 | L D D D L |
10 | Rîşcani | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 42:61 | -19 | D D W W W |
11 | CSF Cricova | 22 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 30:61 | -31 | L L L L L |
12 | FC Nistru Otaci | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 22:63 | -41 | L L L D L |
13 | CS Orhei Star | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 16:59 | -43 | L D D W L |
14 | FC Dava Soroca | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 12:72 | -60 | L L L L L |
15 | FC Cotiujănii Mari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CS Intersport Sănătăuca | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 52:4 | +48 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Grănicerul | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | W D W D W |
3 (4) | Floreşti | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | W W W D L |
4 (3) | Speranța Drochia | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:12 | +27 | W W W W L |
5 (7) | FC Zaria Bălţi II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | W W L W W |
6 (8) | Cruiz | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | L D W L W |
7 (6) | FC Maiak Cioropcani | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:25 | +9 | W L L L W |
8 (5) | FC Bogzești | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | L L D W W |
9 (11) | CSF Cricova | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | L L L L W |
10 (12) | FC Nistru Otaci | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | L W W L L |
11 (10) | Rîşcani | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | D W W W D |
12 (13) | CS Orhei Star | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | D D W L L |
13 (9) | Făleşti | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | D D L D L |
14 (14) | FC Dava Soroca | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6:33 | -27 | L L L W L |
15 (15) | FC Cotiujănii Mari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grănicerul | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 33:7 | +26 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | CS Intersport Sănătăuca | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 35:4 | +31 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Speranța Drochia | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 35:13 | +22 | W D W W D |
4 (4) | Floreşti | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:14 | +17 | W L L W W |
5 (5) | FC Bogzești | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | W L L W W |
6 (6) | FC Maiak Cioropcani | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | L L W D W |
7 (9) | Făleşti | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13:33 | -20 | L D L W W |
8 (10) | Rîşcani | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:36 | -12 | D W D W L |
9 (8) | Cruiz | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | L D L L L |
10 (7) | FC Zaria Bălţi II | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | D D W L L |
11 (11) | CSF Cricova | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | CS Orhei Star | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7:36 | -29 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | FC Nistru Otaci | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6:38 | -32 | L L D L L |
14 (14) | FC Dava Soroca | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6:39 | -33 | L L L D L |
15 (15) | FC Cotiujănii Mari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |