Copa MX (2012/2013)
0
170 matches
Latest scores
Mexico : Copa MX
Clausura - Final
11.0402:00
Atlante
Cruz Azul
PSO
2
4
0
0
FT
Clausura - Semi-finals
04.0403:15
América
Cruz Azul
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
04.0401:00
Atlante
Puebla
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
Clausura - Quarter-finals
14.0303:15
Atlante
Atlas
PSO
3
2
0
0
FT
14.0301:00
Pachuca
Puebla
PSO
3
5
1
1
FT
13.0303:15
Tecos
América
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
13.0301:00
Cruz Azul
Chiapas FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura)
07.0321:00
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Reboceros La Piedad
1
1
FT
07.0303:00
Atlas
Cruz Azul
3
1
FT
07.0303:00
Chiapas FC
San Luis FC
1
0
FT
07.0303:00
Puebla
Pumas UNAM
0
3
FT
07.0301:00
Atlante
Pachuca
1
0
FT
07.0301:00
Celaya
Venados FC
3
3
FT
07.0301:00
CF Lobos de la BUAP
Irapuato
1
1
FT
06.0303:00
Dorados
Correcaminos UAT
2
2
FT
Table and standings
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L W D W |
2 | Cruz Azul | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | D L D W L |
3 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D L D |
4 | Atlas | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D W L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorados | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | W W L W L |
2 | Atlético Morelia | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | D D W L W |
3 | León | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D D W D W |
4 | Tecos | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Necaxa | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | D W W D W |
2 | San Luis FC | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D W L D W |
3 | Club Pumas Morelos | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D L D W L |
4 | Chiapas FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pachuca | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W W D W W |
2 | Reboceros La Piedad | 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W D L D |
3 | Atlante | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L D W D |
4 | Leones Negros UdeG | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Correcaminos UAT | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:13 | -1 | W D L W D |
2 | América | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | L W W L W |
3 | Querétaro | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W L D W D |
4 | CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tijuana | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W D W L W |
2 | Venados FC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W L L |
3 | Pumas UNAM | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L D L W D |
4 | Celaya | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toluca | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W L W W D |
2 | Puebla | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L W W W L |
3 | Irapuato | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L L W |
4 | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | L W L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W W |
2 (3) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
3 (2) | Cruz Azul | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D D W |
4 (4) | Atlas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dorados | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Morelia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W D |
3 (3) | León | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D D W |
4 (4) | Tecos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Necaxa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | San Luis FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
3 (4) | Chiapas FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
4 (3) | Club Pumas Morelos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pachuca | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
2 (2) | Reboceros La Piedad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L D |
3 (4) | Leones Negros UdeG | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
4 (3) | Atlante | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | América | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W |
2 (1) | Correcaminos UAT | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W W D |
3 (3) | Querétaro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
4 (4) | CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L W |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tijuana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | Venados FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L |
3 (3) | Pumas UNAM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Celaya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Toluca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
2 (3) | Irapuato | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W |
3 (2) | Puebla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
4 (4) | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cruz Azul | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L W L |
2 (3) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
3 (4) | Atlas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
4 (1) | Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Morelia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D L W |
2 (3) | León | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D W L |
3 (1) | Dorados | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | W L L |
4 (4) | Tecos | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Luis FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L W |
2 (1) | Necaxa | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
3 (3) | Club Pumas Morelos | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L |
4 (4) | Chiapas FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pachuca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W W L |
2 (2) | Reboceros La Piedad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
3 (3) | Atlante | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Leones Negros UdeG | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Querétaro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D |
2 (1) | Correcaminos UAT | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | D L W |
3 (4) | CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L |
4 (2) | América | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tijuana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
2 (2) | Venados FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L D |
3 (3) | Pumas UNAM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | Celaya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Toluca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
2 (4) | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W |
3 (2) | Puebla | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
4 (3) | Irapuato | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L W |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América | 18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | L W W W W |
2 | Necaxa | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W W L L W |
3 | Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | W L W D L |
4 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tecos | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W D D |
2 | Querétaro | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D D W D D |
3 | CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L L D W |
4 | Atlético Morelia | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D D L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruz Azul | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W D W |
2 | Atlas | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W L D W D |
3 | Irapuato | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D W L D D |
4 | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puebla | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | L D D W W |
2 | Pumas UNAM | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W D D D W |
3 | Venados FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | D W D L L |
4 | Celaya | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | D L D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiapas FC | 15 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D W D |
2 | San Luis FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L D L W W |
3 | CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | D L W L D |
4 | Reboceros La Piedad | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D W D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pachuca | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | L W L W W |
2 | Atlante | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W L W W W |
3 | Dorados | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | D L W L L |
4 | Correcaminos UAT | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W W |
2 (2) | Necaxa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L W |
3 (3) | Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L |
4 (4) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tecos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
2 (2) | Querétaro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
3 (3) | CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
4 (4) | Atlético Morelia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruz Azul | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D W |
2 (2) | Atlas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D |
3 (3) | Irapuato | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L L |
4 (4) | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Venados FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
2 (1) | Puebla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W |
3 (2) | Pumas UNAM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D D W |
4 (4) | Celaya | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | D D L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Luis FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W |
2 (1) | Chiapas FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
3 (3) | CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W D |
4 (4) | Reboceros La Piedad | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pachuca | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Atlante | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D |
3 (3) | Dorados | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D W L |
4 (4) | Correcaminos UAT | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Necaxa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L W |
3 (3) | Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W D L |
4 (4) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tecos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
2 (2) | Querétaro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
3 (4) | Atlético Morelia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
4 (3) | CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W W |
2 (1) | Cruz Azul | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
3 (3) | Irapuato | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L D L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Puebla | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D D W |
2 (2) | Pumas UNAM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D L |
3 (4) | Celaya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L |
4 (3) | Venados FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | D L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chiapas FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
2 (2) | San Luis FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
3 (4) | Reboceros La Piedad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
4 (3) | CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlante | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W W |
2 (1) | Pachuca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L W |
3 (3) | Dorados | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D |
4 (4) | Correcaminos UAT | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team