Brazil : Serie A
00:00
Grêmio
Flamengo
2
2
FT
00:30
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
17:45
Besiktas
Ajax
1
2
FT
17:45
Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
0
FT
20:00
Manchester City
PSG
2
1
FT
20:00
Club Brugge
RB Leipzig
0
5
FT
20:00
Atletico Madrid
AC Milan
0
1
FT
20:00
Liverpool
Porto
2
0
FT
20:00
Sporting Lisbon
Borussia Dortmund
3
1
FT
20:00
Sheriff
Real Madrid
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
15:30
Spartak Moscow
Napoli
2
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
12:30
Erzeni Shijak
Burreli
1
0
FT
12:30
Lushnja
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
12:30
Tomori Berat
Butrinti Sarandë
0
0
FT
12:30
Tërbuni Pukë
Besa Kavajë
1
0
FT
12:30
Maliqi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2
3
FT
12:30
Shkumbini Peqin
Bylis
2
0
FT
12:30
Apolonia Fier
Turbina Cërrik
2
0
FT
12:30
Vora
Pogradeci
3
0
FT
Algeria : U21 League 1
13:30
Olympique Médéa U21
NC Magra U21
1
0
FT
13:30
NA Hussein Dey U21
MC Oran U21
0
3
FT
13:30
USM Alger U21
RC Relizane U21
2
0
FT
13:30
CS Constantine U21
MC Alger U21
4
3
FT
13:30
US Biskra U21
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
0
3
FT
13:30
Paradou AC U21
WA Tlemcen U21
2
0
FT
13:30
RC Arbaâ U21
ASO Chlef U21
4
0
FT
13:30
ES Sétif U21
CR Belouizdad U21
0
1
FT
Angola : Girabola
14:00
Sagrada Esperança
Progresso
2
0
FT
15:30
Petro de Luanda
Recreativo do Libolo
3
1
FT
Argentina : Liga Profesional Argentina
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2
0
FT
00:30
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
1
3
FT
20:00
Newell's Old Boys
Central Córdoba SdE
1
0
FT
20:00
Sarmiento
Banfield
0
0
FT
22:15
Atlético Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia
0
4
FT
Argentina : Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
17:00
Estrella de Berisso
Defensores Glew
2
1
FT
20:00
San Isidro
San Agustín
1
6
FT
20:00
Club Atlético Normal Rosarino
Talleres de Metán
2
2
FT
20:00
Club Atlético Estudiantes de Resistencia
Atlético Falucho
2
0
FT
20:00
La Merced Salta
Villa San Antonio
0
1
FT
20:00
Redes de la Patria
Club Atlético San Pedro
0
0
FT
20:00
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
San Martín El Ojito
4
1
FT
20:00
Club Sportivo Bella Vista Tucuman
Club Atlético Amalia Tucumán
0
1
FT
20:00
CSD Puente Seco
Deportivo Victoria
0
4
FT
20:00
Deportivo Malargüe
Indep. Calle Larga
1
2
FT
20:00
Racing Belén
Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri SF Valle de Catamarca
1
0
FT
20:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Paraná
Atlético Paraná
0
1
FT
20:00
Don Bosco Paraná
Atlético San Martín
1
1
FT
20:00
San Jorge Villa Elisa
Atlético Sauce
0
0
FT
20:00
Caballu
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito
2
1
FT
20:00
Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín
Atlético Carcarañá
0
2
FT
20:00
EFI Juniors
Sportivo Pueyrredón
1
0
FT
20:00
Naschel Unidos
Huracán San Luis
3
3
FT
20:00
Andes Talleres SC
San Martín Mendoza
2
3
FT
20:00
Coronel Daza
Club Social y Deportivo Bañado de Ovanta
2
2
FT
20:00
Racing Club de Trelew
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
1
2
FT
20:00
Club Monterrico San Vicente
AH Zapla
0
0
FT
20:00
Deportivo El Galpón
Club Atlético Barrio Obrero
2
2
FT
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
Argentino Gen. Alvear
1
0
FT
20:00
Club Atlético Colón Junior San Juan
Trinidad San Juan
5
1
FT
20:00
Angaqueros del Sud
Peñaflor
1
1
FT
20:00
Club Sportivo Balloffet de San Rafael
Vialidad Nacional
1
0
FT
20:00
FADEP
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
1
FT
20:00
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima Pedernales Unidos
San Martín Merlo
0
2
FT
20:00
Club Social y Deportivo Achirense
Club Atlético Uruguay
2
2
FT
20:00
Avellaneda
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros
0
0
FT
20:00
Unión Malligasta
CA Américo Tesorieri
1
1
FT
20:00
San Lorenzo Alem
Club Defensores de Esquiú
4
0
FT
20:00
Club Defensores de San Roque
Club Comunicaciones Fútbol Infantil
1
0
FT
20:00
Unión del Norte
Club Deportivo Llorens
2
0
FT
20:00
Atlético Alvear
San Jorge HC
0
1
FT
20:00
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Alumni Los Hornos
5
1
FT
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Club Atlético, Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
20:00
Colón Chivilcoy
Defensores de Salto
1
0
FT
20:00
Asociación Atlética Boxing Club
Def. Pico Truncado
2
0
FT
20:00
AC Banfield de Puerto Deseado
AC Independiente de Puerto San Julián
1
3
FT
20:00
Ferrocarril Belgrano
Fontana
0
3
FT
20:00
Juventud Antoniana
Deportivo YPF
1
1
FT
20:00
CA 8 de Diciembre
FC Pabellón Argentino
3
2
FT
20:00
Juventud Unida RL
San Martín Salta
1
1
FT
20:00
Club Primero de Mayo
CA Recreativo Juventud
3
1
FT
20:00
Club Sportivo Alberdi
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
1
1
FT
20:00
Club Sportivo del Carril de San Martín
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
0
0
FT
20:00
Terry
Concepción El Cóndor
1
3
FT
20:00
Santo Pipó Sporting Club
Olimpia San Antonio
2
1
FT
20:00
CD Unión Madereros
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado
2
2
FT
20:00
Juventud Alianza
Club Sportivo San Martín Iglesia
3
1
FT
20:00
Club Social y Deportivo Colón
CA Independiente de Cosquín
4
1
FT
20:00
Argentino Oeste
Juventud Pergamino
1
1
FT
20:00
Gaimán
Club Social y Deportivo Juan José Moreno
3
3
FT
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Deportivo Zoe
Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas
20:00
José C. Paz
Musou Argentina
1
1
FT
20:00
Social Atlético Televisión
Club Atlético Las Campanas
3
0
FT
20:00
CAI Rivadavia
Huracán Comodoro
3
1
FT
20:00
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Club Atlético El Linqueño
2
0
FT
20:00
Club Social Unión Deportiva Catriel
Club Unión Alem Progresista
2
1
FT
20:00
Fontana Trevelin
Cruz del Sur
0
9
FT
20:00
Club Atlético Pacífico de Neuquén
Alianza Cutral Có
2
2
FT
20:00
Club Atlético Maronese
Independiente Neuquén
0
0
FT
20:30
Unión Bobadal
Club Atlético Unión Santiago
0
4
FT
22:00
Camioneros Ushuaia
Petroquímica Chinese
1
3
FT
22:00
Club Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol
Sportivo Cultural
2
0
FT
23:00
Andino
Los Andes Guandacol
4
1
FT
23:00
Unión y Juventud
CD Libertad de Sunchales
0
1
FT
23:30
Atlético Ticino
CA Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento
0
2
FT
23:30
Compañia General
Club Social y Deportivo El Frontón
0
0
FT
23:30
Deportivo América
Libertad Concordia
1
2
FT
00:00
Club Deportivo y Social 9 de Julio de Chacabuco
Mariano Moreno
1
2
FT
00:00
Club Colón de San Justo
Ben Hur
0
0
FT
00:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Olimpo Laborde
Club Atlético Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia
00:00
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Sportivo 9 de Julio
0
1
FT
00:00
Campaña
CA Union y Sociedad Italiana de Álvarez
0
0
FT
00:00
Argentino Rancagua
Club Sportivo Barracas de Colón
0
1
FT
00:00
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Club Deportivo Villalonga
2
1
FT
00:00
Unión Oncativo
Argentino Peñarol
4
1
FT
00:00
Deportivo Brinkmann
CA Las Palmas
0
0
FT
00:00
Cañonazo Lavalle
Ferroviario Corrientes
2
2
FT
00:00
Jorge Newbery VM
Alianza Futbolística
1
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Proyección
12:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
4
1
FT
12:00
Colón Res.
Rosario Central Res.
1
1
FT
12:00
Independiente Res.
Boca Juniors Res.
0
0
FT
12:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
1
1
FT
Armenia : Cup
10:00
Noravank
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FT
Australia : Australia Cup
08:30
Sydney Olympic
Sydney
2
4
FT
09:00
Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U16
13:00
Wolfsberger AC U16
Admira U16
0
0
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U18
14:00
Admira U18
Austria Klagenfurt U18
5
0
FT
Azerbaijan : Birinci Dasta
10:00
MOIK
Qarabağ II
1
3
FT
10:00
Zaqatala
Qaradağ Lökbatan
2
1
FT
Belgium : Provincial
18:30
Zepperen-Brustem
Groen Star Bree-Beek
3
4
FT
19:00
FC Schaerbeek
NSeth Berchem
1
4
FT
Belize : Premier League
22:00
Caesar Ridge
San Pedro Pirates
1
2
FT
Brazil : Carioca B2
18:00
Paduano
Céres
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paraibano Women
19:00
Mixto PB
Kashima
2
0
FT
19:00
VF4
Botafogo PB
1
2
FT
23:00
Avaí PB
Perilima
1
4
FT
Brazil : Catarinense 3
18:30
Blumenau
Caravaggio
1
0
FT
Brazil : Cearense 3
18:00
Quixadá
Pague Menos
1
2
FT
18:00
Campo Grande
Guarani de Juazeiro
0
2
FT
Brazil : Goiano U20
18:30
Goiás U20
Vila Nova U20
1
0
FT
Brazil : Alagoano U20
18:00
Azzurra U20
CRB U20
1
0
FT
Brazil : Amazonense Women
18:00
Tarumã
Recanto da Criança
0
21
FT
18:00
CDC Manicoré
JC FC
0
4
FT
Brazil : Carioca B1
18:00
Serra Macaense
Pérolas Negras
1
1
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho 2
23:00
Guarany de Bagé
União RS
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paraibano 2
23:00
Serrano PB
CSP
0
7
FT
23:00
Auto Esporte
Sport PB
0
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Gaúcha
18:30
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
Aimoré
0
1
FT
22:00
Passo Fundo
São José RS
1
0
FT
22:30
Novo Hamburgo
Bagé
4
1
FT
22:30
Glória
Brasil Farroupilha
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
22:30
Vila Nova
Nova Mutum EC
3
0
FT
23:30
Remo
Manaus
3
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista U20
14:00
São Paulo U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
1
1
FT
18:00
Ferroviária U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
6
0
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho - Estadual Junior U20
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cruz Alta U20
Santo Ângelo U20
18:30
Internacional U20
Garibaldi U20
0
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste U20
18:00
Ceará SC Under 20
Presidente Médici FC U20
5
0
FT
18:00
Fluminense EC Piauí Under 20
Fortaleza EC Under 20
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
12:30
Beroe II
Yambol 1915
0
0
FT
12:30
Rodopa Smolyan
Levski Karlovo
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Elite U19
12:00
Sokol Markovo U19
Vitosha Bistritsa U19
4
0
FT
12:00
Vereya U19
Cherno more U19
0
1
FT
Burkina Faso : Ligue 1
15:30
Police
ASFA-Yennenga
0
3
FT
China PR : China League One
07:00
Nanjing City
BIT
1
0
FT
11:30
Zibo Cuju
Heilongjiang Ice City
0
0
FT
Chinese Taipei : Taiwan Football Premier League
08:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NTUPES
Tatung
08:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zhanyi Skywalkers
Taiwan CPC
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Taipower
Hang Yuan
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Taichung Futuro
Tainan City
Congo DR : Ligue 1
13:30
Groupe Bazano
JSK
1
0
FT
Costa Rica : Primera División
02:00
Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos
3
0
FT
20:00
Jicaral
Guanacasteca
2
2
FT
23:00
Herediano
Municipal Grecia
2
0
FT
23:00
Santos de Guápiles
Cartaginés
1
2
FT
Croatia : Third NL
12:30
Jadran LP
Kamen Ivanbegovina
7
0
FT
Curaçao : Curaçao Promé Divishon
00:00
SITHOC
Victory Boys
0
0
FT
00:00
Scherpenheuvel
SUBT
2
1
FT
00:00
Inter Willemstad
Jong Holland
3
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
16:00
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
12:30
Varnsdorf
Opava
0
3
FT
England : Counties Leagues
19:30
North Shields
West Auckland Town
2
0
FT
19:30
Redcar Athletic
Whitley Bay
2
3
FT
19:45
Fairford Town
Hallen
3
0
FT
19:45
Baffins Milton Rovers
Blackfield & Langley
4
3
FT
19:45
Avro
Congleton Town
1
1
FT
19:45
Longlevens
Cribbs
4
2
FT
19:45
Winterton Rangers
Maltby Main
2
2
FT
19:45
Coventry United
Desborough Town
4
3
FT
England : U17 Premier League Cup
13:00
Chelsea Under 17
Southampton FC Under 17
4
5
FT
18:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers Under 17
Aston Villa FC Under 17
2
2
FT
19:00
Burnley FC Under 17
Blackburn Rovers FC Under 17
3
1
FT
19:00
Fulham Under 17
Tottenham Hotspur Under 17
0
1
FT
19:00
Manchester United FC Under 17
Liverpool FC Under 17
2
1
FT
England : Championship
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Peterborough United
4
0
FT
19:45
Fulham
Derby County
0
0
FT
19:45
Barnsley
Swansea City
0
2
FT
19:45
Millwall
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
FT
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield Town
1
0
FT
19:45
Cardiff City
Hull City
0
1
FT
19:45
Bristol City
Stoke City
1
0
FT
England : Non League Premier
19:45
Cray Wanderers
Folkestone Invicta
2
2
FT
England : Non League Div One
19:30
Paulton Rovers
Slimbridge
5
1
FT
19:45
Larkhall Athletic
Evesham United
3
3
FT
19:45
FC Romania
Hertford Town
5
4
FT
England : Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
19:45
Harpenden Town
Stevenage FC County Cup
0
0
FT
England : Kent Senior Cup
19:45
Dartford
Whitstable Town
6
1
FT
England : North Riding Senior Cup
19:45
Guisborough Town
Middlesbrough FC County Cup
1
1
FT
England : Nottinghamshire Saturday Senior Cup
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC
Mansfield Town
0
1
FT
England : Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup
19:30
Parkgate FC
AFC Emley
2
1
FT
England : Surrey Senior Cup
19:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Corinthian-Casuals
AFC Wimbledon County Cup
England : Professional Development League
13:00
Crewe Alexandra U23
Sheffield Wednesday U23
0
2
FT
England : Premier League Cup
19:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Southampton Under 23
AFC Bournemouth FC Under 23
Estonia : U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga
15:00
Flora U19
Tallinna Kalev U19
0
1
FT
Ethiopia : Premier League
12:00
Sidama Bunna
Sebeta Kenema
1
1
FT
15:00
Mekelakeya
Kedus Giorgis
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
09:00
FK Kairat Almaty Under 19
Žilina U19
1
0
FT
10:00
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Under 19
Real Madrid U19
0
1
FT
11:00
FC Minsk Under19
Hajduk Split U19
1
1
FT
11:30
Beşiktaş U19
Ajax U19
0
1
FT
13:00
Septemvri Sofia U19
Rangers FC Under 19
2
4
FT
13:00
Internazionale U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
0
FT
13:00
Liverpool FC Under 19
Porto U19
4
0
FT
14:00
Club Brugge KV Under 19
RB Leipzig U19
4
1
FT
15:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Milan U19
3
0
FT
15:00
Sporting CP U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
3
2
FT
15:00
Manchester City FC Under 19
PSG U19
1
3
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
09:00
Shukura
Samgurali
2
3
FT
14:00
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FT
Germany : State Leagues
18:00
Rot-Weiß Hasborn
Quierschied
2
3
FT
18:30
Rutesheim
Fellbach
3
2
FT
18:30
Rott
Arminia Eilendorf
1
1
FT
18:30
Brandenburg 03
Berliner SC
2
3
FT
19:00
Andernach
Mendig
2
3
FT
19:00
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn
Germania Leer
2
1
FT
Germany : 2. Bundesliga
17:30
St. Pauli
Sandhausen
3
1
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
18:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Auerbach
2
1
FT
18:00
Lichtenberg
Energie Cottbus
0
4
FT
18:30
Werder Bremen II
HSC Hannover
2
0
FT
18:30
Babelsberg
Eilenburg
1
0
FT
Germany : Oberliga
18:00
CfR Pforzheim
Villingen
1
4
FT
18:00
Eppelborn
Elversberg II
4
2
FT
18:00
Jägersburg
Diefflen
2
5
FT
18:30
Kaiserslautern II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
3
1
FT
18:30
Gonsenheim
Koblenz
1
0
FT
18:30
Speyer
Röchling Völklingen
0
1
FT
18:30
Eintracht Trier
Emmelshausen
5
0
FT
18:30
Hassia Bingen
Mülheim-Kärlich
0
2
FT
18:30
Hennef 05
Hürth
2
0
FT
18:30
Eisbachtal
FV Engers 07
1
2
FT
19:00
Karbach
Salmrohr
1
4
FT
Germany : Reg. Cup Hessen
17:30
1. FC Königstein 1910
Kickers Offenbach
1
2
FT
Germany : Reg. Cup Mittelrhein
18:30
SC Weiler-Volkhoven
Fortuna Köln
0
4
FT
Germany : Reg. Cup Niederrhein
18:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
0
FT
18:30
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Straelen
1
3
FT
18:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
TuS Fichte Lintfort
7
0
FT
Germany : Reg. Cup Südwest
18:30
Gau-Odernheim
Pirmasens
1
3
FT
Germany : Reg. Cup Westfalen
18:30
Vreden
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
2
FT
Greece : Super League 2
13:00
Kallithea
Egaleo
1
0
FT
13:00
Asteras Vlachioti
Kifisia
0
1
FT
13:00
Apollon Larissa
Olympiakos Piraeus II
2
2
FT
13:00
Kavala
Xanthi
0
6
FT
13:00
Almopos
Pierikos
3
1
FT
13:00
Olympiakos Volos
Apollon Pontou
3
2
FT
13:00
PAOK II
Veria
1
2
FT
13:00
Trikala
Iraklis 1908
0
0
FT
13:00
Larissa
Panserraikos
2
0
FT
13:00
Ergotelis
AEK Athens II
0
0
FT
13:00
Karaiskakis
Kalamata
0
1
FT
13:00
Diagoras
Episkopi
1
0
FT
13:00
Zakynthos
Levadiakos
0
3
FT
13:00
Chania
Rodos
2
2
FT
13:00
OF Ierapetra
Irodotos
1
1
FT
Greece : Gamma Ethniki
13:00
Panegialios
Diavolitsi
0
3
FT
13:00
Diagoras Vrachneikon
Nafpaktiakos
2
0
FT
Guinea : Ligue 1
23:00
CI Kamsar
Fello Star
1
0
FT
Hungary : U19 Alap
11:00
Budai U19
Szeged-Csanád U19
3
1
FT
Hungary : NB II
12:00
Dorogi
Szolnoki MÁV
2
0
FT
12:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Vasas
0
2
FT
12:00
Budaörs
Csákvári TK
1
1
FT
12:00
Soroksár SC
Diósgyőr
1
1
FT
12:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Győri ETO
0
3
FT
17:00
Szeged-Csanád
Pécsi MFC
1
1
FT
17:00
Tiszakécske
Kecskeméti TE
1
0
FT
17:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Siófok
1
2
FT
17:00
Békéscsaba
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
0
FT
17:00
Budafoki MTE
Ajka
1
1
FT
Hungary : NB III
15:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Érdi VSE
2
2
FT
India : Indian Super League
14:00
Odisha
Bengaluru
3
1
FT
India : IFA Shield
08:30
Real Kashmir
Indian Arrows
3
0
FT
India : Santosh Trophy
04:00
Gujarat
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
0
0
FT
09:30
Goa Football Team
Daman & Diu FC
2
0
FT
Indonesia : Liga 1
08:15
Madura United
Persik Kediri
2
0
FT
11:00
Persebaya Surabaya
Persita
4
0
FT
13:45
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Persib
0
4
FT
Indonesia : Liga 2
08:15
Persiba Balikpapan
Persewar
0
1
FT
11:15
PSIM Yogyakarta
PS Pati
1
0
FT
Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League
11:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
Paykan
2
2
FT
11:30
Tractor
Padideh Khorasan
1
0
FT
11:30
Fajr Sepasi
Sepahan
0
2
FT
11:30
Havadar
Aluminium Arak
0
0
FT
12:30
Gol Gohar
Esteghlal
0
0
FT
13:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Mes Rafsanjan
0
1
FT
13:30
Zob Ahan
Foolad
0
1
FT
14:30
Persepolis
Sanat Naft
1
0
FT
Italy : Serie D
13:30
Sestri Levante
Saluzzo
2
1
FT
Italy : Coppa Italia Serie C
13:30
AlbinoLeffe
Catanzaro
0
1
FT
13:30
Fidelis Andria
Piacenza
1
0
FT
14:00
Calcio Padova
Viterbese
1
0
FT
16:30
Teramo
Südtirol
0
3
FT
Italy : Coppa Italia Serie D
13:30
Città di Foligno
Scandicci
0
2
FT
13:30
Follonica Gavorrano
Seravezza
3
1
FT
13:30
Sanremese
Prato
2
2
FT
13:30
Breno
Caronnese
2
3
FT
13:30
Correggese
Athletic Carpi
0
1
FT
13:30
Vis Artena
Torres
2
3
FT
13:30
Trapani 1905
FC Messina
2
0
FT
13:30
Ponte San Pietro
Fanfulla
1
1
FT
13:30
Gladiator
Bitonto
1
0
FT
13:30
PDHAE
Derthona
2
5
FT
13:30
Delta Porto Tolle
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
0
2
FT
13:30
Caldiero Terme
Levico
0
0
FT
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Cittanova Interpiana
3
4
FT
14:00
Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura
2
0
FT
Japan : Regional Leagues
01:45
FC Tokushima
Ise-Shima
0
1
FT
04:30
Ococias Kyoto
Criacao Shinjuku
0
1
FT
Korea Republic : K3 League
05:00
Gimpo Citizen
Cheonan City
1
0
FT
Korea Republic : Korea Cup
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Daegu
0
1
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
16:00
Banga
Nevėžis
3
1
FT
17:00
Zalgiris
Panevezys
2
0
FT
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
19:00
Yellow Boys Weiler
Jeunesse Junglinster
3
1
FT
Luxembourg : 1. Division
19:00
Norden
Erpeldange
1
0
FT
Mali : Première Division
15:45
Douannes de Sikasso
Afrique Football Élite
0
0
FT
15:45
Duguwolofila
USC Kita
1
1
FT
15:45
Bakaridjan
Yeelen Olympique
1
1
FT
16:00
USFAS Bamako
US Bougouba
1
0
FT
18:00
ASOM
Onze Créateurs
0
3
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
00:00
Tampico Madero
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
1
FT
02:15
Pumas Tabasco
Tepatitlán
0
1
FT
04:15
Cimarrones de Sonora
Venados FC
1
2
FT
23:00
Leones Negros UdeG
Correcaminos UAT
2
1
FT
Mexico : U20 League
15:00
Tigres UANL U20
Cruz Azul U20
0
0
FT
Mexico : Liga TDP
16:00
Guerreros Aztecas
Halcones Negros
0
7
FT
17:00
Valle de Xico
Muxes
0
9
FT
17:00
Dorados de Sinaloa II
Fénix CFAR
5
0
FT
18:00
Degollado
Atlético Valladolid
5
1
FT
18:00
Matamoros
MARNAP
1
1
FT
21:00
Cañada CTM
Estudiantes Querétaro
0
2
FT
22:00
Regios
Hogar Matamoros
3
2
FT
22:00
Michoacán
H2O Purépechas
0
0
FT
22:00
Promodep Central
León Izcalli
2
2
FT
Montenegro : Cup
12:00
Sutjeska
Podgorica
4
0
FT
12:00
Iskra
Igalo
2
0
FT
13:00
OFK Titograd
Decic
0
2
FT
16:00
Buducnost
Rudar
2
0
FT
Morocco : Botola Pro
15:00
Chabab Mohammédia
JS Soualem
2
1
FT
17:15
Maghreb Fès
FAR Rabat
0
0
FT
19:30
FUS Rabat
Difaâ El Jadida
2
2
FT
N/C America : Concacaf League
03:00
Guastatoya
Comunicaciones
0
1
FT
Nicaragua : Primera Division
23:00
Walter Ferretti
Deportivo Ocotal
2
0
FT
Northern Ireland : Premiership Development League
19:45
Cliftonville U20
Linfield U20
7
3
FT
Oman : Professional League
12:35
Oman Club
Nizwa
7
0
FT
12:40
Al Rustaq
Muscat
2
1
FT
12:40
Bahla
Saham
1
1
FT
12:40
Sohar
Al Seeb
0
1
FT
13:05
Al Ittihad
Al Nahda
0
0
FT
15:50
Al Suwaiq
Dhofar
0
0
FT
16:05
Al Nasr
Al Musannah
0
1
FT
Pakistan : Premier League
03:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
WAPDA
KRL
Panama : LPF
01:00
Plaza Amador
Veraguas
0
1
FT
Panama : Liga Prom
00:00
Atlético Chiriquí II
Atlético Nacional
0
2
FT
21:00
Champions Academy
Plaza Amador II
1
0
FT
Poland : I Liga
17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów
3
2
FT
19:30
Korona Kielce
Tychy
0
1
FT
Poland : Ekstraliga Women
11:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice
0
5
FT
Poland : I Liga Women
17:30
Ząbkovia Ząbki
UKS Łódź II
2
2
FT
Poland : IV Liga
13:00
Sportis Łochowo
Sparta Brodnica
3
2
FT
Réunion : Regionale 1
16:30
SDEFA
Saint-Pierroise
2
2
FT
Romania : Liga 1 Feminin
09:00
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
Universitatea Galaţi
10
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României U19
10:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş U19
LPS Viitorul Piteşti U19
6
2
FT
10:00
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin U19
Universitatea Cluj U19
2
2
FT
10:00
AS FC Buzău U19
Iolanda Balaş Soter U19
1
1
FT
10:00
CSS Târgovişte U19
AFC Chindia Târgovişte U19
0
1
FT
10:00
Sport Team Bucureşti U19
Academica Clinceni U19
0
6
FT
10:00
Ripensia Timişoara U19
Banatul Timișoara U19
4
0
FT
10:00
Bihor Oradea U19
UTA Arad U19
0
3
FT
10:00
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa Under 19
Poli. Timişoara U19
2
2
FT
10:00
FCV Farul U19
CSA Steaua Bucureşti U19
7
0
FT
10:00
Voluntari U19
Dinamo Bucureşti U19
3
2
FT
10:00
FCSB U19
Concordia Chiajna U19
5
1
FT
10:00
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş U19
U Craiova U19
3
0
FT
10:00
Sfântu Gheorghe U19
Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19
7
1
FT
10:00
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Under 19
Csikszereda U19
0
0
FT
10:00
Botoşani U19
Politehnica Iași U19
3
0
FT
10:00
Viitorul Cluj U19
CFR Cluj U19
2
3
FT
Rwanda : National Soccer League
13:00
Musanze
Espoir
0
0
FT
13:00
AS Kigali
Marine
2
2
FT
13:00
Etoile de l'Est
Etincelles
4
1
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
19:45
Domagnano
Tre Penne
2
0
FT
19:45
Folgore
Murata
0
0
FT
19:45
Pennarossa
Tre Fiori
0
1
FT
19:45
La Fiorita
Faetano
3
0
FT
Saudi Arabia : Division 1
12:35
Al-Ain
Al Wehda
1
1
FT
14:30
Al Adalah
Al-Qadsiah
1
1
FT
15:15
Jeddah
Al Orubah
1
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
19:45
Ross County
Hibernian
1
0
FT
Scotland : Highland / Lowland
20:00
Buckie Thistle
Nairn County
4
1
FT
20:00
Keith
Formartine United
1
2
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
14:00
Radnik Surdulica
Bačka Topola
2
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
12:00
Žarkovo
Mladost Novi Sad
0
1
FT
Serbia : U19 League
10:00
Čukarički U19
Grafičar U19
1
1
FT
10:00
Bačka Topola U19
Vojvodina U19
1
3
FT
10:30
OFK Beograd U19
Partizan U19
0
2
FT
10:30
Brodarac U19
Radnički Kragujevac U19
2
1
FT
11:00
Rad U19
Spartak Subotica U19
1
0
FT
12:00
IMT Novi Beograd U19
Mladost Lučani U19
3
0
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
15:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Námestovo
4
2
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
12:30
NŠ Drava
Krka
1
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. Mladinska Liga
12:00
Celje U19
Aluminij U19
2
2
FT
13:00
Olimpija U19
Bravo U19
1
0
FT
17:00
Krka U19
Koper U19
1
6
FT
South Africa : PSL
15:00
Marumo Gallants
Maritzburg United
0
0
FT
15:30
Stellenbosch
Orlando Pirates
0
3
FT
15:30
Kaizer Chiefs
AmaZulu
1
1
FT
15:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
SuperSport United
2
2
FT
Sweden : Ligacupen Elit
17:00
Elfsborg U21
Halmstad U21
1
1
FT
Sweden : U19 League
16:00
Häcken U19
Kalmar U19
5
2
FT
Tahiti : Ligue 1
05:30
Vénus
Punaruu
3
1
FT
Tajikistan : Vysshaya Liga
09:00
Khujand
Eskhata
2
1
FT
09:00
Istiklol
Fayzkand
5
0
FT
09:00
Khatlon
Dushanbe-83
3
1
FT
09:00
Ravshan
Kuktosh
2
3
FT
Thailand : FA Cup
08:00
Kanchanaburi
Port
2
4
FT
08:00
Mahasarakham United
Muang Thong United
0
2
FT
08:00
Phitsanulok
Uthai Thani
1
4
FT
08:00
Muang Loei United
BG Pathum United
0
2
FT
08:00
Songkhla
Khonkaen Mordindang
5
1
FT
08:00
Bangkok
Lamphun Warrior
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
10:00
Police Tero
Khon Kaen United
1
0
FT
11:00
Buriram United
Prime Bangkok
5
0
FT
11:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Kasem Bundit University
4
1
FT
11:00
Lampang
Nonthaburi United
9
6
FT
11:00
Samut Prakan City
Rasi Salai United
2
0
FT
11:00
Nakhon Ratchasima
Nakhon Pathom
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
11:00
Suphanburi
Chainat United
3
0
FT
11:00
Chiangmai United
Chonburi
2
1
FT
12:00
Ratchaburi
Chiangrai United
0
4
FT
12:00
Bangkok United
Pattaya Dolphins
5
0
FT
Thailand : League Cup
08:00
Marines Eureka
Chiangmai
2
8
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
11:00
Boyabat 1868 Spor
Gerze Belediyespor
2
1
FT
11:00
Erbaa Gençlikspor
Atakum Belediyespor
0
1
FT
11:00
Amasyaspor 1968
Ladik Belediyespor
2
0
FT
11:00
Evcispor
Tokatspor
3
0
FT
11:00
Karasamsunspor
Merzifonspor
1
4
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
12:00
Minai
Kolos Kovalivka
1
1
FT
Ukraine : Druha Liga
11:00
Real Pharm
Balkany Zorya
1
1
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
01:15
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
0
1
FT
20:15
Cerro
Rocha
3
0
FT
22:45
Villa Teresa
Albion
1
1
FT
USA : MLS
01:00
Nashville SC
Orlando City
3
1
FT
03:30
Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake
PSO
5
6
0
0
FT
Uzbekistan : Cup
09:30
AGMK
Nasaf
0
2
FT
12:30
Pakhtakor
Bunyodkor
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
Venezuela : Primera División
19:15
Caracas
Estudiantes de Mérida
4
1
FT
21:30
Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo La Guaira
4
2
FT
23:50
Deportivo Lara
Monagas
1
3
FT
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!