Second League B (2022/2023)
Monday, 26 September 2022@13:00
Matchday 13
Matchday 13
Zorkiy (3-5-2)
A. Danilov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
R. Imaev
Defender
Defender
D. Bobkov
Defender
Defender
A. Logvinov
Defender
Defender
N. Dubchak
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Demetradze
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Sorokin
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Shaulukhov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Bosenkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Gerasimov
Attacker
Attacker
S. Popovitskiy
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Kamoltsev
Substitutes
S. Kerimov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Sladkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Georgievskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Beskorovayny
Attacker
Attacker
A. Epikhin
Attacker
Attacker
Elektron VN (3-4-3)
M. Bogatyrev
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Kaitov
Defender
Defender
S. Khrapov
Defender
Defender
A. Mosunov
Defender
Defender
E. Zverev
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Bukia
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Zagorodnev
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Petrov
Midfielder
Midfielder
L. Mukhametshin
Attacker
Attacker
A. Amiraliev
Attacker
Attacker
D. Konovalov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
S. Vekhtev
Substitutes
I. Rakhmetov
Defender
Defender
M. Yakovlev
Defender
Defender
M. Pashkin
Defender
Defender
M. Vasiljev
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Koblov
Attacker
Attacker
85'
D. Golov considers that M. Pashkin (Elektron VN) deserves a yellow card.
79'
There is a substitution for Zorkiy. S. Kerimov will take part of the match, replacing N. Bosenkov.
79'
The referee D. Golov authorizes a substitution and N. Sladkov (Zorkiy) will replace D. Demetradze.
79'
There is a substitution for Zorkiy. S. Georgievskiy will take part of the match, replacing S. Sorokin.
72'
S. Vekhtev (Elektron VN) has decided to make a substitution, with M. Pashkin replacing A. Amiraliev.
70'
There is a substitution for Zorkiy. D. Beskorovayny will take part of the match, replacing A. Gerasimov.
70'
V. Kamoltsev (Zorkiy) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Epikhin replacing S. Popovitskiy.
65'
GOOOOOAL!!! Zorkiy is unstoppable today. S. Popovitskiy scores.
63'
There is a substitution for Elektron VN. T. Koblov will take part of the match, replacing R. Petrov.
62'
GOOOOOAL!!! N. Dubchak scores for Zorkiy.
54'
GOOOOOAL!!! Zorkiy scores from the penalty spot with N. Dubchak.
46'
The referee D. Golov authorizes a substitution and M. Yakovlev (Elektron VN) will replace L. Mukhametshin.
46'
S. Vekhtev (Elektron VN) has decided to make a substitution, with M. Vasiljev replacing D. Konovalov.
38'
GOOOOOAL!!! S. Sorokin scores for Zorkiy.
33'
S. Vekhtev (Elektron VN) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Rakhmetov replacing N. Zagorodnev.
30'
D. Demetradze (Zorkiy) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
29.07.23
Elektron VN
Zorkiy
0
0
FT
26.09.22
Zorkiy
Elektron VN
4
0
FT
30.07.22
Elektron VN
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zorkiy and Elektron VN.
Last H2H matches (with Zorkiy as host)
26.09.22
Zorkiy
Elektron VN
4
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zorkiy and Elektron VN with Zorkiy as host team.
Zorkiy
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Wins
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
5
4 (80.00%)
1 (20.00%)
Goals against
0
0
0
* Stats from all matches played between Zorkiy and Elektron VN, under Zorkiy perspective
Elektron VN
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals for
0
0
0
Goals against
5
1 (20.00%)
4 (80.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zorkiy and Elektron VN, under Elektron VN perspective
Zorkiy form
Overall
19.04.24
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Zorkiy
2
3
FT
12.04.24
Zorkiy
Vityaz Noginsk
5
1
FT
12.11.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
04.11.23
Zorkiy
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
4
FT
29.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zorkiy
1
0
FT
21.10.23
Zorkiy
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
15.10.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
07.10.23
Zorkiy
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Zorkiy
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
24.09.23
Baltika BFU
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
Home
12.04.24
Zorkiy
Vityaz Noginsk
5
1
FT
04.11.23
Zorkiy
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
4
FT
21.10.23
Zorkiy
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
07.10.23
Zorkiy
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Zorkiy
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Zorkiy
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
03.09.23
Zorkiy
Zenit II
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Zorkiy
Yenisey II
1
1
FT
06.08.23
Zorkiy
Znamya Truda
0
2
FT
22.07.23
Zorkiy
Tver
1
0
FT
* Zorkiy's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Elektron VN form
Overall
12.11.23
Elektron VN
Torpedo Vladimir
3
2
FT
06.11.23
Luki-Energiya
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
22.10.23
Irkutsk
Elektron VN
5
0
FT
15.10.23
Elektron VN
Yenisey II
3
1
FT
08.10.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Elektron VN
4
1
FT
02.10.23
Elektron VN
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Elektron VN
7
0
FT
17.09.23
Tver
Elektron VN
2
0
FT
09.09.23
Elektron VN
FK Torpedo Moskva II
0
3
FT
Away
06.11.23
Luki-Energiya
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Irkutsk
Elektron VN
5
0
FT
08.10.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Elektron VN
4
1
FT
23.09.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Elektron VN
7
0
FT
17.09.23
Tver
Elektron VN
2
0
FT
03.09.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Elektron VN
0
2
FT
19.08.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
06.08.23
Dinamo Vologda
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
02.08.23
Tver
Elektron VN
2
1
FT
22.07.23
Baltika BFU
Elektron VN
2
0
FT
* Elektron VN's last 10 matches overall and as away team.