Second League B (2018/2019)
Sunday, 26 May 2019@14:30
Matchday 25
Matchday 25
1st half
9'
25'
34'
35'
40'
2nd half
54'
54'
60'
64'
68'
68'
74'
74'
79'
81'
Znamya Truda (2-8-0)
V. Chilyushkin
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
N. Vovk
Defender
Defender
V. Chizhikov
Defender
Defender
A. Fomichev
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Gaydukov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Maraev
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Betyuzhnov
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Urkhov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Ayrapetyan
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Magomedaliev
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Petrov
Midfielder
Midfielder
Coach:
A. Kertoake
Substitutes
R. Sokolov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
I. Ryzhakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Avanesyan
Midfielder
Midfielder
Olimp-Dolgoprudny (3-5-2)
D. Rebrov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
D. Prokopenko
Defender
Defender
A. Yarkovoy
Defender
Defender
A. Kuzin
Defender
Defender
A. Rogov
Midfielder
Midfielder
P. Sergeev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Pakhomov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Ektov
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Bor
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Bazhenov
Attacker
Attacker
V. Larionov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
D. Efremov
Substitutes
K. Merkotan
Defender
Defender
S. Karakoz
Defender
Defender
P. Ryabokon
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Gorbanets
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Yurjev
Attacker
Attacker
81'
D. Efremov (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) has decided to make a substitution, with S. Karakoz replacing A. Yarkovoy.
79'
There is a substitution for Olimp-Dolgoprudny. K. Merkotan will take part of the match, replacing A. Ektov.
74'
GOOOOOAL!!! One more for Olimp-Dolgoprudny that scores with A. Gorbanets.
74'
D. Efremov (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) has decided to make a substitution, with P. Ryabokon replacing V. Larionov.
68'
There is a substitution for Znamya Truda. A. Avanesyan will take part of the match, replacing R. Urkhov.
68'
D. Efremov (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Yurjev replacing K. Bor.
68'
The referee A. Kuznetsov authorizes a substitution and A. Gorbanets (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) will replace P. Sergeev.
64'
GOOOOOAL!!! N. Bazhenov scores for Olimp-Dolgoprudny.
60'
R. Urkhov (Znamya Truda) sees a yellow card from the referee A. Kuznetsov.
54'
The referee A. Kuznetsov shows a yellow card to A. Fomichev (Znamya Truda).
54'
A. Kertoake (Znamya Truda) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Ryzhakov replacing N. Vovk.
40'
GOOOOOAL!!! Olimp-Dolgoprudny scores again with A. Kuzin.
35'
GOOOOOAL!!! Olimp-Dolgoprudny scores with K. Bor.
34'
V. Chizhikov (Znamya Truda) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
25'
A. Kuznetsov considers that N. Bazhenov (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) deserves a yellow card.
9'
There is a substitution for Znamya Truda. R. Sokolov will take part of the match, replacing V. Chilyushkin.
Last H2H matches
04.06.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
5
0
FT
25.10.20
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
13.09.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
26.05.19
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
4
FT
13.10.18
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
20.05.18
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
14.10.17
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
4
0
FT
23.10.16
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
28.07.16
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
10.04.16
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
25.08.15
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
16.07.15
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
3
FT
10.04.15
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
22.08.14
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
0
FT
10.05.14
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Znamya Truda and Olimp-Dolgoprudny.
Last H2H matches (with Znamya Truda as host)
25.10.20
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
26.05.19
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
4
FT
20.05.18
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
23.10.16
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
10.04.16
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
16.07.15
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
3
FT
22.08.14
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
0
FT
18.08.13
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
31.07.13
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
17.08.12
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
3
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Znamya Truda and Olimp-Dolgoprudny with Znamya Truda as host team.
Znamya Truda
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
19
10 (52.63%)
9 (47.37%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
17
8 (47.06%)
9 (52.94%)
Goals for
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Goals against
43
19 (44.19%)
24 (55.81%)
* Stats from all matches played between Znamya Truda and Olimp-Dolgoprudny, under Znamya Truda perspective
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
19
9 (47.37%)
10 (52.63%)
Wins
17
9 (52.94%)
8 (47.06%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
43
24 (55.81%)
19 (44.19%)
Goals against
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
* Stats from all matches played between Znamya Truda and Olimp-Dolgoprudny, under Olimp-Dolgoprudny perspective
Znamya Truda form
Overall
14.06.24
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
07.06.24
Znamya Truda
Irkutsk
0
1
FT
01.06.24
Spartak Moskva II
Znamya Truda
3
1
FT
26.05.24
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
0
3
FT
18.05.24
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
12.05.24
Znamya Truda
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
4
2
FT
05.05.24
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
21.04.24
Znamya Truda
Tver
2
1
FT
13.04.24
Yenisey II
Znamya Truda
0
2
FT
Home
07.06.24
Znamya Truda
Irkutsk
0
1
FT
26.05.24
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
0
3
FT
12.05.24
Znamya Truda
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
4
2
FT
28.04.24
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
21.04.24
Znamya Truda
Tver
2
1
FT
06.04.24
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
0
5
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
29.10.23
Znamya Truda
Irkutsk
0
1
FT
15.10.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
27.09.23
Znamya Truda
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FT
* Znamya Truda's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny form
Overall
21.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Neftekhimik
2
4
FT
15.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Akron
0
2
FT
07.05.22
Orenburg
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Fakel
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
15.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Baltika
0
2
FT
10.04.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
0
FT
06.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FT
02.04.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
3
FT
26.03.22
Veles
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
Away
07.05.22
Orenburg
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
2
FT
23.04.22
Fakel
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
10.04.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
0
FT
02.04.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
3
FT
26.03.22
Veles
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
12.03.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
0
FT
07.02.22
Torpedo Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
27.11.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
06.11.21
KAMAZ
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
1
FT
23.10.21
Akron
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
* Olimp-Dolgoprudny's last 10 matches overall and as away team.