Second League B (2021/2022)
Saturday, 30 April 2022@13:00
Matchday 5
Matchday 5
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II (5-4-1)
P. Ovchinnikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Bychkov
Defender
Defender
A. Kuzin
Defender
Defender
M. Osinov
Defender
Defender
D. Vladimirov
Defender
Defender
N. Dronov
Defender
Defender
A. Nemchenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Logachev
Midfielder
Midfielder
O. Smirnov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Popovich
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Alshanskiy
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Proshin
Substitutes
K. Merkotan
Defender
Defender
A. Gorbanets
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Ponomarev
Midfielder
Midfielder
Zenit II (5-3-2)
D. Byazrov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Zapryagaev
Defender
Defender
D. Sergeev
Defender
Defender
I. Vakhaniya
Defender
Defender
A. Sandrachuk
Defender
Defender
N. Supranovich
Defender
Defender
I. Andreev
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Kim
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Nogtev
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Pogorelov
Attacker
Attacker
K. Fateev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Radimov
Substitutes
I. Skrobotov
Defender
Defender
S. Ivanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Moskalenchik
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Tereshchuk
Attacker
Attacker
A. Bugorskiy
Attacker
Attacker
90+7'
I. Bugrov considers that M. Pogorelov (Zenit II) deserves a yellow card.
90+6'
The referee I. Bugrov shows a yellow card to K. Merkotan (Olimp-Dolgoprudny II).
90+2'
A. Kuzin (Olimp-Dolgoprudny II) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
87'
There is a substitution for Olimp-Dolgoprudny II. E. Ponomarev will take part of the match, replacing N. Dronov.
83'
A. Proshin (Olimp-Dolgoprudny II) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Gorbanets replacing V. Alshanskiy.
76'
There is a substitution for Olimp-Dolgoprudny II. K. Merkotan will take part of the match, replacing V. Logachev.
76'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Moskalenchik replacing V. Zapryagaev.
71'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. A. Bugorskiy will take part of the match, replacing I. Vakhaniya.
59'
The referee I. Bugrov authorizes a substitution and S. Ivanov (Zenit II) will replace K. Fateev.
59'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Skrobotov replacing I. Andreev.
46'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with N. Tereshchuk replacing A. Sandrachuk.
38'
GOOOOOAL!!! V. Alshanskiy scores a penalty for Olimp-Dolgoprudny II.
Last H2H matches
05.06.22
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Olimp-Dolgoprudny II and Zenit II.
Last H2H matches (with Olimp-Dolgoprudny II as host)
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Olimp-Dolgoprudny II and Zenit II with Olimp-Dolgoprudny II as host team.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Goals against
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Olimp-Dolgoprudny II and Zenit II, under Olimp-Dolgoprudny II perspective
Zenit II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
* Stats from all matches played between Olimp-Dolgoprudny II and Zenit II, under Zenit II perspective
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II form
Overall
05.06.22
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FT
28.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Chita
2
2
FT
22.05.22
Baltika BFU
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
1
FT
07.05.22
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
22.04.22
Chita
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3
0
FT
16.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Baltika BFU
2
2
FT
03.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
14.11.21
Shinnik
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
1
FT
10.11.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
Home
28.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Chita
2
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
16.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Baltika BFU
2
2
FT
03.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
10.11.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
30.10.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Murom
1
1
FT
19.10.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Kazanka
0
2
FT
04.10.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FT
14.09.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1
FT
04.09.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
* Olimp-Dolgoprudny II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Zenit II form
Overall
19.06.24
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
4
FT
13.06.24
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
1
FT
07.06.24
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
0
0
FT
01.06.24
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
3
3
FT
26.05.24
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
0
3
FT
19.05.24
Zenit II
Yenisey II
2
1
FT
12.05.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
1
0
FT
05.05.24
Zenit II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
28.04.24
Chertanovo
Zenit II
3
0
FT
21.04.24
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
1
FT
Away
19.06.24
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
4
FT
07.06.24
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
0
0
FT
26.05.24
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
0
3
FT
12.05.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
1
0
FT
28.04.24
Chertanovo
Zenit II
3
0
FT
13.04.24
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
15.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
0
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
* Zenit II's last 10 matches overall and as away team.