Second League (2008/2009)
0
225 matches
Latest scores
North Macedonia : Second League
Regular Season
29.05
Bregalnica Štip
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
5
0
FT
29.05
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
3
1
FT
29.05
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
FK Vardar Negotino
0
0
FT
29.05
FK Novaci 2005
Shkendija
1
1
FT
29.05
Belasica
Skopje
0
2
FT
29.05
Teteks
Ohrid
1
0
FT
29.05
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Miravci
3
1
FT
25.05
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Novaci 2005
2
1
FT
25.05
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FT
25.05
Skopje
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
2
0
FT
25.05
Shkendija
Belasica
3
1
FT
25.05
Ohrid
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
0
2
FT
25.05
FK Miravci
Kozuv Gevgelija
0
3
FT
25.05
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
FK Drita Bogovinje
0
2
FT
15.05
Kozuv Gevgelija
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
1
0
FT
15.05
FK Novaci 2005
Ohrid
4
3
FT
15.05
Bregalnica Štip
FK Drita Bogovinje
2
2
FT
15.05
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
Skopje
2
1
FT
15.05
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
Shkendija
3
2
FT
15.05
Teteks
FK Miravci
1
1
FT
15.05
Belasica
FK Vardar Negotino
1
2
FT
08.05
Shkendija
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
4
1
FT
08.05
FK Miravci
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
1
0
FT
08.05
Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
2
3
FT
08.05
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
1
0
FT
08.05
Ohrid
Belasica
1
1
FT
08.05
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
Teteks
0
2
FT
08.05
FK Drita Bogovinje
Kozuv Gevgelija
5
1
FT
01.05
Teteks
FK Drita Bogovinje
2
1
FT
01.05
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
Ohrid
2
0
FT
01.05
Skopje
Shkendija
2
3
FT
01.05
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
FK Vardar Negotino
4
1
FT
01.05
FK Novaci 2005
FK Miravci
0
2
FT
01.05
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
3
1
FT
01.05
Bregalnica Štip
Kozuv Gevgelija
3
1
FT
27.04
Shkendija
Bregalnica Štip
3
0
FT
27.04
FK Miravci
Belasica
2
0
FT
27.04
FK Vardar Negotino
Skopje
0
3
FT
27.04
Ohrid
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
1
0
FT
27.04
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
1
2
FT
27.04
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
FK Novaci 2005
1
1
FT
27.04
Kozuv Gevgelija
Teteks
0
3
FT
24.04
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
Kozuv Gevgelija
2
0
FT
24.04
Bregalnica Štip
Teteks
0
1
FT
24.04
Skopje
Ohrid
2
2
FT
24.04
Shkendija
FK Vardar Negotino
7
1
FT
24.04
FK Novaci 2005
FK Drita Bogovinje
1
1
FT
24.04
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
FK Miravci
2
1
FT
24.04
Belasica
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
1
0
FT
20.04
FK Drita Bogovinje
Belasica
2
0
FT
20.04
Ohrid
Shkendija
0
1
FT
20.04
FK Vardar Negotino
Bregalnica Štip
0
3
FT
20.04
FK Miravci
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
4
0
FT
20.04
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
0
1
FT
20.04
Kozuv Gevgelija
FK Novaci 2005
0
1
FT
20.04
Teteks
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
0
0
FT
17.04
Bregalnica Štip
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
0
0
FT
17.04
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
FK Drita Bogovinje
0
1
FT
17.04
FK Novaci 2005
Teteks
0
1
FT
17.04
Belasica
Kozuv Gevgelija
0
0
FT
17.04
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
2
2
FT
17.04
FK Vardar Negotino
Ohrid
0
0
FT
17.04
Skopje
FK Miravci
0
0
FT
10.04
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
3
1
FT
10.04
FK Miravci
Shkendija
0
0
FT
10.04
Ohrid
Bregalnica Štip
0
1
FT
10.04
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
Skopje
1
0
FT
10.04
Kozuv Gevgelija
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
1
2
FT
10.04
Teteks
Belasica
2
0
FT
10.04
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
FK Novaci 2005
1
0
FT
03.04
Shkendija
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
3
2
FT
03.04
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Miravci
1
1
FT
03.04
Skopje
FK Drita Bogovinje
1
0
FT
03.04
Bregalnica Štip
FK Novaci 2005
1
2
FT
03.04
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
Kozuv Gevgelija
4
2
FT
03.04
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
Teteks
1
1
FT
03.04
Belasica
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
0
1
FT
24.03
Kozuv Gevgelija
Skopje
0
2
FT
24.03
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
FK Vardar Negotino
1
0
FT
24.03
FK Drita Bogovinje
Shkendija
0
2
FT
24.03
FK Miravci
Ohrid
1
1
FT
24.03
Teteks
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
3
0
FT
24.03
FK Novaci 2005
Belasica
2
1
FT
24.03
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
0
0
FT
13.03
Ohrid
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
0
1
FT
13.03
Shkendija
Kozuv Gevgelija
4
0
FT
13.03
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Drita Bogovinje
1
0
FT
13.03
Skopje
Teteks
0
0
FT
13.03
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
0
2
FT
13.03
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
FK Novaci 2005
0
0
FT
13.03
Bregalnica Štip
Belasica
1
0
FT
06.03
Teteks
Shkendija
2
2
FT
06.03
FK Drita Bogovinje
Ohrid
3
0
FT
06.03
FK Miravci
Bregalnica Štip
0
0
FT
06.03
Kozuv Gevgelija
FK Vardar Negotino
1
1
FT
06.03
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
Skopje
0
0
FT
06.03
Belasica
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
1
1
FT
06.03
FK Novaci 2005
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
2
1
FT
27.02
FK Miravci
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
3
0
FT
27.02
Ohrid
Kozuv Gevgelija
0
1
FT