First League (2001/2002)
0
132 matches
Latest scores
North Macedonia : First League
Round 1
23.03
FK Kumanovo
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1
0
FT
23.03
Osogovo
Vardar
0
1
FT
23.03
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
Belasica
0
0
FT
23.03
Rabotnički
Pelister
2
1
FT
23.03
Sileks
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
1
1
FT
23.03
FK Pobeda Prilep
FK Napredok Kičevo
1
0
FT
19.03
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Sileks
2
4
FT
19.03
Pelister
Osogovo
3
0
FT
19.03
Vardar
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
1
0
FT
19.03
FK Napredok Kičevo
Rabotnički
0
0
FT
19.03
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
FK Pobeda Prilep
2
0
FT
19.03
Belasica
FK Kumanovo
3
0
FT
16.03
Sileks
FK Pobeda Prilep
1
2
FT
16.03
Rabotnički
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
0
1
FT
16.03
FK Kumanovo
Vardar
2
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 41:23 | +18 | W L W W W |
2 | Belasica | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 36:19 | +17 | D W W W W |
3 | Vardar | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 29:18 | +11 | W W L W L |
4 | Rabotnički | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 40:25 | +15 | W D L L W |
5 | FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 32:19 | +13 | D W W W W |
6 | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | D L W D L |
7 | Sileks | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 44:35 | +9 | D W L L L |
8 | FK Kumanovo | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 27:42 | -15 | W L W W L |
9 | FK Napredok Kičevo | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 17:33 | -16 | L D L D W |
10 | Pelister | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 24:40 | -16 | L W L L L |
11 | Osogovo | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 18:40 | -22 | L L W L L |
12 | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14:38 | -24 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Pobeda Prilep | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Belasica | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 23:4 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Vardar | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W W W D W |
4 (5) | FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | W W W D W |
5 (8) | FK Kumanovo | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | W W L W W |
6 (6) | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | D W L D W |
7 (4) | Rabotnički | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | W L W W L |
8 (7) | Sileks | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | D L L W W |
9 (10) | Pelister | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W L W D W |
10 (9) | FK Napredok Kičevo | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | D D W L L |
11 (11) | Osogovo | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | L W L W W |
12 (12) | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L L W D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Rabotnički | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | D L W D D |
2 (2) | Belasica | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | D W L D W |
3 (1) | FK Pobeda Prilep | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | L W W L L |
4 (3) | Vardar | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9:11 | -2 | W L L W L |
5 (6) | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L D D L L |
6 (7) | Sileks | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | W L L D W |
7 (5) | FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | D W W D L |
8 (9) | FK Napredok Kičevo | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:22 | -17 | L L W L L |
9 (8) | FK Kumanovo | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Pelister | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:30 | -23 | L L L D L |
11 (12) | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4:26 | -22 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Osogovo | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:27 | -27 | L L L L L |