Promotion d'Honneur (2015/2016)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
22.0514:00
Swift Hesperange
Erpeldange
5
2
FT
22.0514:00
Sandweiler
UN Käerjéng
4
1
FT
22.0514:00
UT Pétange
Mamer
4
0
FT
22.0514:00
Mondercange
Rodange
1
3
FT
22.0514:00
Union Kayl-Tétange
Norden
3
4
FT
22.0514:00
Jeunesse Canach
URB
3
1
FT
22.0514:00
Hostert
Avenir Beggen
5
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
13.0517:30
Avenir Beggen
Swift Hesperange
0
1
FT
13.0517:30
Norden
Jeunesse Canach
2
0
FT
13.0517:30
Rodange
Union Kayl-Tétange
0
0
FT
13.0517:30
UN Käerjéng
UT Pétange
3
0
FT
13.0517:30
Erpeldange
Sandweiler
3
0
FT
13.0517:30
Mamer
Mondercange
0
4
FT
12.0518:00
URB
Hostert
0
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
08.0514:00
UT Pétange
Erpeldange
2
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UN Käerjéng | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 58:26 | +32 | L W W L W |
2 | UT Pétange | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 60:28 | +32 | W L W W W |
3 | Jeunesse Canach | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 52:29 | +23 | W L W W W |
4 | Hostert | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 47:29 | +18 | W W W W W |
5 | Rodange | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 39:37 | +2 | W D L L D |
6 | Norden | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 41:46 | -5 | W W L W D |
7 | Mondercange | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 48:52 | -4 | L W L W D |
8 | Mamer | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 34:38 | -4 | L L D L L |
9 | Swift Hesperange | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | W W W L D |
10 | Sandweiler | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 39:49 | -10 | W L L L L |
11 | Avenir Beggen | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 39:49 | -10 | L L W W D |
12 | Erpeldange | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 32:50 | -18 | L W L L L |
13 | Union Kayl-Tétange | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 37:47 | -10 | L D D W W |
14 | URB | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 20:66 | -46 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UT Pétange | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | UN Käerjéng | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | W L D W D |
3 (5) | Rodange | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | D L L W W |
4 (3) | Jeunesse Canach | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W W L L D |
5 (6) | Norden | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | W W D D W |
6 (4) | Hostert | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | W W W W L |
7 (10) | Sandweiler | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | W L W L L |
8 (8) | Mamer | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L L W W L |
9 (12) | Erpeldange | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W L L W L |
10 (7) | Mondercange | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | L L D L W |
11 (11) | Avenir Beggen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | L W L L D |
12 (9) | Swift Hesperange | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | W L W L W |
13 (13) | Union Kayl-Tétange | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | L D W W L |
14 (14) | URB | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7:30 | -23 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UN Käerjéng | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | L W W W L |
2 (2) | UT Pétange | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | L W W W D |
3 (3) | Jeunesse Canach | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | L W W W L |
4 (4) | Hostert | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W W D W D |
5 (7) | Mondercange | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:25 | +3 | W W L W W |
6 (9) | Swift Hesperange | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W W D W W |
7 (6) | Norden | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | W L W L L |
8 (13) | Union Kayl-Tétange | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | D W L L D |
9 (8) | Mamer | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | L D L D D |
10 (5) | Rodange | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | W L D L W |
11 (11) | Avenir Beggen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | L W D L W |
12 (10) | Sandweiler | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17:32 | -15 | L L L L W |
13 (14) | URB | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:36 | -23 | L L L L W |
14 (12) | Erpeldange | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L L L |