Premier League (2017/2018)
0
195 matches
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Tahaddi | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 | Al-Nasr | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L D W W D |
3 | Al-Akhdar | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W L D |
4 | Shabaab al Jabal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L D D W |
5 | Khaleej Sart | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W D D D L |
6 | Ngom Ajdabiya | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L L D |
7 | Al-Andalus Tobruk | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahli Benghazi | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W D |
2 | Al Hilal | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W L W |
3 | Al Ta'awon | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W L W W D |
4 | Al-Anwar | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L L W D D |
5 | Darnes | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L L D |
6 | Al-Najma | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L L W L D |
7 | Al-Korthabea | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahli Tripoli | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W D D W W |
2 | Al-Madina | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W W L W |
3 | Al-Khmes | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L L D W W |
4 | Almahalla | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L W L W L |
5 | Rafeeq | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | W L L L W |
6 | Al-Wehda | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L D L |
7 | Abilashehar | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L D W D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Ittihad | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 | Asswehly | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L D W W W |
3 | Olympic Azzaweya | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L W W |
4 | Alittihad Misurata | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W D D L L |
5 | Aschat | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L D W D L |
6 | Al-Tirsana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L L L |
7 | Al-Sharara FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:10 | -10 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al-Tahaddi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2 (3) | Al-Akhdar | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L D |
3 (4) | Shabaab al Jabal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
4 (2) | Al-Nasr | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D |
5 (5) | Khaleej Sart | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
6 (7) | Al-Andalus Tobruk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
7 (6) | Ngom Ajdabiya | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ahli Benghazi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Al Hilal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L D |
3 (5) | Darnes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L D |
4 (6) | Al-Najma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
5 (3) | Al Ta'awon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D |
6 (4) | Al-Anwar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L W D |
7 (7) | Al-Korthabea | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ahli Tripoli | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W |
2 (2) | Al-Madina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
3 (5) | Rafeeq | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
4 (3) | Al-Khmes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L D W |
5 (4) | Almahalla | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L W L L |
6 (6) | Al-Wehda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D |
7 (7) | Abilashehar | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al-Ittihad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (3) | Olympic Azzaweya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W W |
3 (2) | Asswehly | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W |
4 (6) | Al-Tirsana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W |
5 (4) | Alittihad Misurata | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L D |
6 (5) | Aschat | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
7 (7) | Al-Sharara FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al-Tahaddi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Al-Nasr | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | D W W |
3 (6) | Ngom Ajdabiya | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L D L W |
4 (5) | Khaleej Sart | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
5 (4) | Shabaab al Jabal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D |
6 (3) | Al-Akhdar | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
7 (7) | Al-Andalus Tobruk | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Al Hilal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2 (3) | Al Ta'awon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W D |
3 (1) | Al Ahli Benghazi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D |
4 (4) | Al-Anwar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D W |
5 (5) | Darnes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L D |
6 (7) | Al-Korthabea | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D |
7 (6) | Al-Najma | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Al-Madina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
2 (3) | Al-Khmes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
3 (1) | Al Ahli Tripoli | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W |
4 (7) | Abilashehar | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W D |
5 (6) | Al-Wehda | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L L |
6 (4) | Almahalla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
7 (5) | Rafeeq | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al-Ittihad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Asswehly | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | D W W |
3 (4) | Alittihad Misurata | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
4 (5) | Aschat | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L |
5 (3) | Olympic Azzaweya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L D |
6 (6) | Al-Tirsana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
7 (7) | Al-Sharara FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahli Benghazi | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W D D W W |
2 | Al Hilal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W D W D W |
3 | Al Ta'awon | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W L D W W |
4 | Darnes | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W D L L W |
5 | Al-Anwar | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L D W L L |
6 | Al-Najma | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W L W |
7 | Al-Korthabea | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Madina | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D D W D |
2 | Al Ahli Tripoli | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W D W D |
3 | Al-Wehda | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D D W W W |
4 | Al-Khmes | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L L W |
5 | Abilashehar | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D D D L |
6 | Rafeeq | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D D D L L |
7 | Almahalla | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Ittihad | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W D W W W |
2 | Asswehly | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | L D W W D |
3 | Olympic Azzaweya | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W D L |
4 | Alittihad Misurata | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W D W L D |
5 | Aschat | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | L W W L L |
6 | Al-Tirsana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | D L L L W |
7 | Al-Sharara FC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Nasr | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | L W W W W |
2 | Khaleej Sart | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W D W |
3 | Al-Akhdar | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D D W L |
4 | Shabaab al Jabal | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L W L W D |
5 | Al-Tahaddi | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | W L W D L |
6 | Ngom Ajdabiya | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L D L L L |
7 | Al-Andalus Tobruk | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | D L D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Al Hilal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W |
2 (1) | Al Ahli Benghazi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
3 (3) | Al Ta'awon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
4 (5) | Al-Anwar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L W |
5 (4) | Darnes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L D |
6 (7) | Al-Korthabea | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
7 (6) | Al-Najma | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al-Madina | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W W |
2 (3) | Al-Wehda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W |
3 (2) | Al Ahli Tripoli | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D |
4 (4) | Al-Khmes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D L W |
5 (5) | Abilashehar | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
6 (6) | Rafeeq | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
7 (7) | Almahalla | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al-Ittihad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W W |
2 (5) | Aschat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W W L |
3 (4) | Alittihad Misurata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L |
4 (2) | Asswehly | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D |
5 (3) | Olympic Azzaweya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D D |
6 (6) | Al-Tirsana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L W |
7 (7) | Al-Sharara FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Khaleej Sart | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (1) | Al-Nasr | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
3 (4) | Shabaab al Jabal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
4 (5) | Al-Tahaddi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
5 (6) | Ngom Ajdabiya | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L D L W |
6 (7) | Al-Andalus Tobruk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
7 (3) | Al-Akhdar | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Darnes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W |
2 (6) | Al-Najma | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
3 (1) | Al Ahli Benghazi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
4 (3) | Al Ta'awon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D |
5 (5) | Al-Anwar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
6 (2) | Al Hilal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
7 (7) | Al-Korthabea | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Al Ahli Tripoli | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W |
2 (3) | Al-Wehda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W W L |
3 (7) | Almahalla | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D L |
4 (1) | Al-Madina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | Abilashehar | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
6 (6) | Rafeeq | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L |
7 (4) | Al-Khmes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al-Ittihad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W |
2 (2) | Asswehly | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W W |
3 (3) | Olympic Azzaweya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D W L |
4 (4) | Alittihad Misurata | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
5 (6) | Al-Tirsana | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
6 (5) | Aschat | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
7 (7) | Al-Sharara FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Al-Akhdar | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
2 (1) | Al-Nasr | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W W |
3 (2) | Khaleej Sart | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D D L |
4 (5) | Al-Tahaddi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
5 (4) | Shabaab al Jabal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D |
6 (7) | Al-Andalus Tobruk | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D L L L |
7 (6) | Ngom Ajdabiya | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Nasr | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W W D L |
2 | Al Ahli Benghazi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | D L W D W |
3 | Al Ahli Tripoli | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D W L D D |
4 | Al-Ittihad | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Final
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafeeq | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D L W W |
2 | Ngom Ajdabiya | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W L W W L |
3 | Al-Najma | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | L W W L W |
4 | Al-Tirsana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Visual table
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Tahaddi | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Al-Nasr | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Al-Akhdar | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
4 | Shabaab al Jabal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Khaleej Sart | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
6 | Ngom Ajdabiya | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
7 | Al-Andalus Tobruk | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahli Benghazi | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 |
2 | Al Hilal | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | Al Ta'awon | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
4 | Al-Anwar | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
5 | Darnes | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 |
6 | Al-Najma | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 |
7 | Al-Korthabea | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahli Tripoli | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 |
2 | Al-Madina | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
3 | Al-Khmes | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Almahalla | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 |
5 | Rafeeq | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 |
6 | Al-Wehda | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 |
7 | Abilashehar | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Ittihad | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 |
2 | Asswehly | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Olympic Azzaweya | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Alittihad Misurata | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
5 | Aschat | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
6 | Al-Tirsana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 |
7 | Al-Sharara FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:10 | -10 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahli Benghazi | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Al Hilal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | Al Ta'awon | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
4 | Darnes | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
5 | Al-Anwar | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
6 | Al-Najma | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 |
7 | Al-Korthabea | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Madina | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Al Ahli Tripoli | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Al-Wehda | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | Al-Khmes | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
5 | Abilashehar | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
6 | Rafeeq | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
7 | Almahalla | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Ittihad | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 |
2 | Asswehly | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Olympic Azzaweya | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
4 | Alittihad Misurata | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
5 | Aschat | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 |
6 | Al-Tirsana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 |
7 | Al-Sharara FC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Nasr | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | Khaleej Sart | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | Al-Akhdar | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Shabaab al Jabal | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
5 | Al-Tahaddi | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
6 | Ngom Ajdabiya | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 |
7 | Al-Andalus Tobruk | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Nasr | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
2 | Al Ahli Benghazi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Al Ahli Tripoli | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
4 | Al-Ittihad | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
Legends:
Final
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafeeq | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Ngom Ajdabiya | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
3 | Al-Najma | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 |
4 | Al-Tirsana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
Legends:
Relegation