1. Division (2014)
0
210 matches
Latest scores
Kazakhstan : 1. Division
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
02.0812:00
Shakhter II
Ekibastuz
0
1
FT
02.0811:00
Maqtaaral
FK Astana-1964
0
4
FT
02.0810:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
FK Gefest Qarağandy
3
0
FT
02.0810:00
Kyran
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
1
1
FT
02.0809:00
FK Bayterek Astana
Okzhetpes
0
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
13.0712:00
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
Kyran
3
1
FT
12.0712:00
FK Gefest Qarağandy
FK Lashyn Taraz
1
1
FT
12.0712:00
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kaspiy
3
1
FT
12.0712:00
FK Astana-1964
Maqtaaral
1
0
FT
12.0711:00
Okzhetpes
FK Bayterek Astana
4
0
FT
12.0711:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Akzhayik
1
2
FT
12.0711:00
Ekibastuz
Shakhter II
3
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
06.0711:00
Kyran
Kyzyl-Zhar
3
1
FT
05.0714:00
Akzhayik
FK CSKA Almaty
4
1
FT
05.0714:00
Kaspiy
FK Astana-1964
2
2
FT
05.0712:00
Maqtaaral
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
1
4
FT
05.0712:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
Okzhetpes
0
2
FT
05.0712:00
Shakhter II
FK Gefest Qarağandy
1
2
FT
05.0709:00
FK Bayterek Astana
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
1
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
29.0612:00
FK Gefest Qarağandy
Ekibastuz
0
0
FT
29.0612:00
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
FK Lashyn Taraz
1
0
FT
29.0612:00
FK Astana-1964
FK Bayterek Astana
3
0
FT
29.0612:00
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
Kaspiy
2
1
FT
29.0611:00
FK CSKA Almaty
Kyran
1
2
FT
29.0611:00
Okzhetpes
Shakhter II
2
1
FT
29.0611:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Maqtaaral
4
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
23.0610:00
FK Bayterek Astana
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
2
1
FT
22.0614:00
Kaspiy
Kyzyl-Zhar
2
0
FT
22.0612:00
Shakhter II
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
2
0
FT
22.0612:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
FK Astana-1964
0
2
FT
22.0612:00
Maqtaaral
FK CSKA Almaty
3
4
FT
22.0611:00
Ekibastuz
Okzhetpes
3
4
FT
21.0611:00
Kyran
Akzhayik
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
15.0614:00
Akzhayik
Maqtaaral
2
0
FT
15.0612:00
FK Astana-1964
Shakhter II
1
0
FT
15.0611:00
FK CSKA Almaty
Kaspiy
0
2
FT
15.0611:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Bayterek Astana
2
0
FT
15.0611:00
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
Ekibastuz
2
0
FT
15.0611:00
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
FK Lashyn Taraz
1
2
FT
15.0611:00
Okzhetpes
FK Gefest Qarağandy
3
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
07.0614:00
Kaspiy
Akzhayik
1
0
FT
07.0612:00
FK Gefest Qarağandy
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
1
2
FT
07.0612:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
Kyzyl-Zhar
2
1
FT
07.0612:00
Shakhter II
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
1
2
FT
07.0611:00
Ekibastuz
FK Astana-1964
1
0
FT
07.0610:00
Maqtaaral
Kyran
2
3
FT
07.0610:00
FK Bayterek Astana
FK CSKA Almaty
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
31.0514:00
Akzhayik
FK Bayterek Astana
0
3
FT
31.0512:00
FK Astana-1964
FK Gefest Qarağandy
1
0
FT
31.0512:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Shakhter II
3
2
FT
31.0511:00
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
Okzhetpes
2
0
FT
31.0511:00
FK CSKA Almaty
FK Lashyn Taraz
1
1
FT
31.0511:00
Kyran
Kaspiy
2
1
FT
30.0511:00
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
Ekibastuz
0
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
25.0513:00
Kaspiy
Maqtaaral
3
1
FT
25.0511:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
Akzhayik
0
0
FT
25.0511:00
Shakhter II
FK CSKA Almaty
1
0
FT
25.0511:00
Ekibastuz
Kyzyl-Zhar
1
2
FT
25.0511:00
FK Gefest Qarağandy
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
1
1
FT
25.0511:00
Okzhetpes
FK Astana-1964
2
0
FT
25.0510:00
FK Bayterek Astana
Kyran
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
18.0513:00
Akzhayik
Shakhter II
1
0
FT
18.0511:00
Kyran
FK Lashyn Taraz
3
0
FT
18.0511:00
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
Okzhetpes
1
2
FT
18.0511:00
Maqtaaral
FK Bayterek Astana
5
3
FT
18.0510:00
FK CSKA Almaty
Ekibastuz
0
0
FT
18.0509:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Gefest Qarağandy
2
3
FT
17.0511:00
FK Astana-1964
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
09.0511:00
FK Gefest Qarağandy
FK CSKA Almaty
1
0
FT
09.0511:00
Shakhter II
Kyran
2
1
FT
09.0511:00
Ekibastuz
Akzhayik
3
1
FT
09.0510:00
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
3
2
FT
09.0510:00
FK Bayterek Astana
Kaspiy
0
3
FT
09.0510:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
Maqtaaral
3
1
FT
09.0510:00
Okzhetpes
Kyzyl-Zhar
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
03.0513:00
Kaspiy
FK Lashyn Taraz
1
0
FT
03.0512:00
Akzhayik
FK Gefest Qarağandy
0
1
FT
03.0510:00
Kyran
Ekibastuz
0
1
FT
03.0510:00
Maqtaaral
Shakhter II
0
2
FT
03.0510:00
FK CSKA Almaty
Okzhetpes
1
4
FT
03.0510:00
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
FK Astana-1964
1
3
FT
03.0509:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
27.0411:00
Shakhter II
Kaspiy
1
2
FT
27.0411:00
FK Gefest Qarağandy
Kyran
0
1
FT
27.0410:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
FK Bayterek Astana
1
0
FT
27.0410:00
Ekibastuz
Maqtaaral
1
0
FT
27.0410:00
Okzhetpes
Akzhayik
1
1
FT
27.0410:00
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
FK CSKA Almaty
3
1
FT
26.0413:00
FK Astana-1964
Kyzyl-Zhar
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
19.0411:00
Kaspiy
Ekibastuz
2
0
FT
19.0411:00
Akzhayik
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
1
0
FT
19.0410:00
Kyran
Okzhetpes
1
0
FT
19.0410:00
FK CSKA Almaty
FK Astana-1964
3
3
FT
19.0409:00
Maqtaaral
FK Gefest Qarağandy
0
2
FT
19.0409:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
0
1
FT
18.0410:00
FK Bayterek Astana
Shakhter II
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
12.0413:30
FK Astana-1964
Akzhayik
1
2
FT
12.0411:00
Shakhter II
FK Lashyn Taraz
0
1
FT
12.0411:00
FK Gefest Qarağandy
Kaspiy
1
2
FT
12.0410:00
Ekibastuz
FK Bayterek Astana
2
0
FT