1. Division (2012)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Kazakhstan : 1. Division
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
19.10
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
Kairat II
2
0
FT
19.10
FK Astana-1964
Ekibastuz
5
0
FT
19.10
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
Shakhter II
0
1
FT
19.10
FK BIIK Shymkent
FK CSKA Almaty
0
3
FT
19.10
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Bayterek Astana
1
1
FT
19.10
FK Lashyn Taraz
Kyran
3
1
FT
19.10
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
FK Spartak Semey
0
0
FT
19.10
Kaspiy
FK Aktobe Jas
4
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
12.10
Ekibastuz
FK BIIK Shymkent
1
2
FT
12.10
FK Spartak Semey
Kaspiy
2
1
FT
12.10
FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
FK Aktobe Jas
1
0
FT
12.10
FK Astana-1964
FK CSKA Almaty
1
0
FT
12.10
Kyran
Kyzyl-Zhar
4
0
FT
12.10
FK Lashyn Taraz
FK Bayterek Astana
0
1
FT
12.10
Kairat II
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
0
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra | 61 | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 52:20 | +32 | W W D D L |
2 | FK Astana-1964 | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 38:17 | +21 | W W D W L |
3 | FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 40:21 | +19 | D W W D D |
4 | FK Bayterek Astana | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 39:19 | +20 | D W L D W |
5 | Kyran | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 51:38 | +13 | L W W W W |
6 | Shakhter II | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 30:23 | +7 | W L W D D |
7 | FK Spartak Semey | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 38:45 | -7 | D W L L D |
8 | Kaspiy | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 39:31 | +8 | W L L D W |
9 | FK Ak-Bulak Talgar | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34:29 | +5 | L W D W D |
10 | FK Lashyn Taraz | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33:28 | +5 | W L W L W |
11 | Kyzyl-Zhar | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36:43 | -7 | D L L D W |
12 | Ekibastuz | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 45:43 | +2 | L L W D W |
13 | Kairat II | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37:41 | -4 | L L L D L |
14 | FK Aktobe Jas | 26 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 31:62 | -31 | L L W L L |
15 | FK CSKA Almaty | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 18:55 | -37 | W L L W L |
16 | FK BIIK Shymkent | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 20:66 | -46 | L W D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | D W W W L |
3 (8) | Kaspiy | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | W D W D D |
4 (5) | Kyran | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | W W W W L |
5 (2) | FK Astana-1964 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W W D W L |
6 (4) | FK Bayterek Astana | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | D W W W D |
7 (7) | FK Spartak Semey | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | W L L D W |
8 (12) | Ekibastuz | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:17 | +10 | L W L W L |
9 (10) | FK Lashyn Taraz | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:13 | +8 | W L W W W |
10 (11) | Kyzyl-Zhar | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | D D W W W |
11 (6) | Shakhter II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:7 | +3 | D D D L L |
12 (9) | FK Ak-Bulak Talgar | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | L W D L W |
13 (13) | Kairat II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | L L W W D |
14 (14) | FK Aktobe Jas | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | L L D L L |
15 (15) | FK CSKA Almaty | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | FK BIIK Shymkent | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Astana-1964 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W L D L D |
2 (4) | FK Bayterek Astana | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D W L W W |
3 (1) | FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D L D D W |
4 (3) | FK Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | D D W W W |
5 (6) | Shakhter II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | W L W W W |
6 (9) | FK Ak-Bulak Talgar | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | W D W W D |
7 (13) | Kairat II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L D L D W |
8 (7) | FK Spartak Semey | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | D L D L L |
9 (5) | Kyran | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L W W D L |
10 (10) | FK Lashyn Taraz | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | L W W L L |
11 (11) | Kyzyl-Zhar | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | L L D L W |
12 (12) | Ekibastuz | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | L D W L D |
13 (8) | Kaspiy | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:26 | -9 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | FK Aktobe Jas | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:31 | -19 | L L W L L |
15 (16) | FK BIIK Shymkent | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | W D L L L |
16 (15) | FK CSKA Almaty | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6:34 | -28 | W L L L L |