J2 League (2020)
0
462 matches
Latest scores
Japan : J2 League
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
30.0809:00
Ventforet Kofu
Tochigi
0
1
FT
29.0810:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FT
29.0810:00
Mito Hollyhock
Ehime
0
0
FT
29.0810:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Albirex Niigata
0
1
FT
29.0810:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
3
FT
29.0810:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
JEF United
3
2
FT
29.0810:00
Ryūkyū
Montedio Yamagata
1
4
FT
29.0809:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Tokushima Vortis
1
3
FT
29.0809:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
23.0810:00
Mito Hollyhock
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
3
FT
23.0810:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokyo Verdy
2
1
FT
23.0810:00
JEF United
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
23.0809:30
Kyoto Sanga
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
2
FT
23.0809:30
Júbilo Iwata
Zweigen Kanazawa
6
0
FT
23.0809:00
Albirex Niigata
Ryūkyū
1
0
FT
23.0809:00
Montedio Yamagata
Ventforet Kofu
3
1
FT
23.0809:00
Tochigi
Avispa Fukuoka
0
1
FT
22.0810:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Machida Zelvia
0
2
FT
22.0810:00
Fagiano Okayama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
1
FT
22.0810:00
Ehime
Omiya Ardija
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
19.0810:00
Albirex Niigata
Kyoto Sanga
1
1
FT
19.0810:00
Omiya Ardija
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
4
FT
19.0810:00
Machida Zelvia
Júbilo Iwata
0
0
FT
19.0810:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
1
FT
19.0810:00
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama
0
0
FT
19.0810:00
Tokyo Verdy
Matsumoto Yamaga
3
0
FT
19.0810:00
Ventforet Kofu
Ehime
3
2
FT
19.0810:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Mito Hollyhock
0
1
FT
19.0810:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Montedio Yamagata
1
1
FT
19.0810:00
Ryūkyū
Tochigi
2
2
FT
19.0810:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
JEF United
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
16.0810:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FT
16.0810:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Kyoto Sanga
2
0
FT
16.0810:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ryūkyū
0
1
FT
16.0810:00
Júbilo Iwata
JEF United
1
2
FT
16.0810:00
Mito Hollyhock
Tokyo Verdy
0
2
FT
16.0809:00
Tochigi
Ehime
0
0
FT
16.0809:00
Montedio Yamagata
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
0
FT
16.0809:00
Ventforet Kofu
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
FT
15.0810:00
Fagiano Okayama
Albirex Niigata
1
0
FT
15.0810:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Machida Zelvia
2
1
FT
15.0809:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Avispa Fukuoka
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
12.0810:30
Tochigi
Fagiano Okayama
2
1
FT
12.0810:00
Machida Zelvia
Tokushima Vortis
0
1
FT
12.0810:00
Omiya Ardija
Júbilo Iwata
2
2
FT
12.0810:00
JEF United
Matsumoto Yamaga
3
0
FT
12.0810:00
Ehime
Montedio Yamagata
0
1
FT
12.0810:00
Ryūkyū
Ventforet Kofu
1
2
FT
12.0810:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo Verdy
1
3
FT
12.0810:00
Albirex Niigata
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
1
FT
12.0810:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Zweigen Kanazawa
2
1
FT
12.0810:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
1
FT
12.0809:30
Kyoto Sanga
Mito Hollyhock
2
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
09.0810:00
Machida Zelvia
JEF United
0
2
FT
09.0810:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
2
FT
08.0810:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ehime
4
3
FT
08.0810:00
Montedio Yamagata
Kyoto Sanga
3
4
FT
08.0810:00
Júbilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
1
FT
08.0810:00
Fagiano Okayama
Mito Hollyhock
3
1
FT
08.0810:00
Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki
3
1
FT
08.0810:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi
0
1
FT
08.0810:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Ventforet Kofu
2
2
FT
08.0809:00
Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija
1
1
FT
08.0809:00
Tokyo Verdy
Ryūkyū
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
02.0810:00
Ehime
Júbilo Iwata
1
2
FT
02.0810:00
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
1
0
FT
02.0810:00
Mito Hollyhock
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
2
FT
02.0810:00
JEF United
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
2
FT
02.0809:30
Kyoto Sanga
Machida Zelvia
1
0
FT
02.0809:00
Ventforet Kofu
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
1
FT
02.0809:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
2
FT
02.0809:00
Tochigi
Albirex Niigata
0
0
FT
02.0809:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokyo Verdy
0
0
FT
01.0810:00
Fagiano Okayama
Ryūkyū
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
29.0710:00
Mito Hollyhock
Ventforet Kofu
2
2
FT
29.0710:00
Ryūkyū
Júbilo Iwata
2
2
FT
29.0710:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokushima Vortis
2
0
FT
29.0710:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
2
FT
29.0710:00
Fagiano Okayama
Kyoto Sanga
1
1
FT
29.0710:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Ehime
1
1
FT
29.0710:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Machida Zelvia
0
2
FT
29.0710:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Omiya Ardija
0
1
FT
29.0710:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tochigi
0
1
FT
29.0710:00
Tokyo Verdy
Albirex Niigata
1
1
FT
29.0710:00
Montedio Yamagata
JEF United
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
26.0710:00
Machida Zelvia
Tochigi
2
0
FT
26.0710:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
5
FT
25.0710:00
Ehime
Ryūkyū
1
1
FT
25.0710:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Fagiano Okayama
1
0
FT
25.0710:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kyoto Sanga
1
0
FT
25.0710:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
0
FT
25.0710:00
Júbilo Iwata
Tokushima Vortis
0
2
FT
25.0710:00
Omiya Ardija
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
0
FT
25.0709:00
Tokyo Verdy
Montedio Yamagata
0
0
FT
25.0709:00
Albirex Niigata
Mito Hollyhock
1
0
FT
25.0709:00
Ventforet Kofu
JEF United
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
19.0710:00
Mito Hollyhock
Machida Zelvia
4
0
FT
19.0710:00
Tokushima Vortis
Avispa Fukuoka
0
1
FT
19.0710:00
Fagiano Okayama
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
2
FT
19.0709:30
Kyoto Sanga
Ehime
2
1
FT