U19 Cup (2015/2016)
0
68 matches
Latest scores
Israel : U19 Cup
Final
17.0517:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Under 19
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
03.0515:45
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Under 19
Maccabi Haifa U19
0
0
FT
03.0513:15
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
26.0414:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
0
3
FT
24.0413:30
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
1
5
FT
06.0414:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Under 19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
06.0413:00
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
3
0
FT
8th Finals
05.0414:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC Under 19
Maccabi Haifa U19
1
5
FT
05.0313:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Herzliya FC Under 19
3
0
FT
05.0312:30
Sports Club Hatzor HaGlilit Under 19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
1
2
FT
05.0312:30
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Under 19
4
1
FT
05.0311:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
AET
5
3
3
3
FT
05.0309:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Under 19
0
1
FT
05.0309:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
0
6
FT
05.0308:45
Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
PSO
0
3
2
2
FT
16th Finals
09.0212:30
Maccabi Yavne Under 19
Maccabi Haifa U19
0
1
FT
23.0112:30
FC Neve Yosef Under 19
Maccabi Netanya U19
0
2
FT
23.0112:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
Beitar Jerusalem U19
2
0
FT
23.0111:30
Sports Club Hatzor HaGlilit Under 19
Hapoel Mate Asher Under 19
2
1
FT
23.0111:00
MS Julis Under 19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
0
0
FT
23.0111:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Under 19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC Under 19
2
3
FT
23.0110:30
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Under 19
Maccabi Ironi Barta'a Under 19
7
2
FT
23.0110:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Ihud Bnei Baka Under 19
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
23.0110:15
Association Club Ramat Eliyahu Under 19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
1
7
FT
23.0109:30
Hapoel Raanana U19
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
0
3
FT
23.0109:00
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Under 19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
0
1
FT
23.0109:00
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
Ashdod U19
2
1
FT
23.0108:45
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Under 19
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa FC U19
3
1
FT
23.0108:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Maccabi Herzliya FC Under 19
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
23.0108:30
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda Under 19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
0
4
FT
22.0112:00
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
3
0
FT
3rd Round
22.0111:30
Maccabi Yavne Under 19
Maccabi Ironi Netivot FC Under 19
5
0
FT
2nd Round
19.0112:45
Maccabi Ironi Netivot FC Under 19
Bnei Eilat Under 19
4
1
FT
3rd Round
14.1209:00
Hapoel Hod HaSharon Ironi Under 19
Maccabi Ironi Barta'a Under 19
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
08.1214:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Under 19
FC Neve Yosef Under 19
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
08.1212:30
Hapoel Afula FC Under 19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC Under 19
1
2
FT
08.1212:30
Hapoel Mate Asher Under 19
Hapoel Shfara'am Under 19
PSO
3
1
1
1
FT
08.1212:00
Sports Club Hatzor HaGlilit Under 19
Beitar Haifa Jacob Under 19
4
1
FT
08.1212:00
Association Club Ramat Eliyahu Under 19
Maccabi Ironi Kfar Yona FC Under 19
6
1
FT
08.1211:30
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Under 19
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda FC Under 19
2
1
FT
08.1210:35
Ironi Kiryat Gat Under 19
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Under 19
0
1
FT
08.1208:30
Maccabi Herzliya FC Under 19
Football Club Ironi Or Yehuda Under 19
9
1
FT
07.1212:00
Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka FC Under 19
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Under 19
PSO
6
7
1
1
FT
2nd Round
01.1212:30
Ironi Nesher U19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC Under 19
0
4
FT
21.1112:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Under 19
Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka FC Under 19
2
4
FT
21.1112:30
Hapoel Bnei Ba'ana Under 19
Beitar Haifa Jacob Under 19
1
4
FT
21.1112:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Under 19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC Under 19
3
1
FT
21.1112:00
Sports Club Hatzor HaGlilit Under 19
Hapoel Bnei Tuba Zangriya Under 19
2
1
FT
21.11
Maccabi Kiryat Ekron Under 19
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda FC Under 19
3
0
FT
21.1111:30
Hapoel Asi Gilboa FC Under 19
Hapoel Afula FC Under 19
AET
2
3
1
1
FT
21.1111:15
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara Under 19
Maccabi Ironi Barta'a Under 19
0
3
FT
21.1110:40
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Ihud Bnei Baka Under 19
0
4
FT
21.1110:30
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Under 19
Hapoel Kiryat Ono Under 19
3
0
FT
21.1110:30
Hapoel Hod HaSharon Ironi Under 19
Hapoel Bnei Musmus Under 19
AET
4
3
2
2
FT
21.1110:30
Beitar Ramat Gan Under 19
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa FC U19
1
3
FT
21.1110:20
Hapoel Pardesiya Gil Under 19
Maccabi Ironi Kfar Yona FC Under 19
AET
1
3
0
0
FT
21.1109:30
FC Neve Yosef Under 19
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel Under 19
5
0
FT
21.1109:00
Hapoel Shfara'am Under 19
Ihud Majdel Krum Under 19
4
0
FT
21.1109:00
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Under 19
Hapoel Kfar Bara Under 19
4
2
FT
21.1109:00
MS Julis Under 19
Maccabi Tzur Shalom FC Under 19
3
2
FT
21.1108:30
Maccabi Herzliya FC Under 19
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC Under 19
5
1
FT
21.1108:30
Ironi Kiryat Gat Under 19
Maccabi Be'er Sheva FC Under 19
PSO
4
1
1
1
FT
21.1108:30
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC Under 19
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda Under 19
0
1
FT
21.1108:15
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
Hapoel Zafririm Holon Under 19
6
0
FT
21.1108:15
Hapoel Morasha Ramat HaSharon Under 19
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Under 19
1
5
FT
21.1107:30
Football Club Ironi Or Yehuda Under 19
MS Kfar Qasem Under 19
3
2
FT
19.1112:00
Maccabi Yavne Under 19
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC Under 19
2
0
FT
07.1109:00
SC Maccabi Nahariya Under 19
Hapoel Mate Asher Under 19
1
2
FT