ISC A (2016)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Indonesia : ISC A
Regular Season
18.1214:00
TIRA-Persikabo
Persiba Balikpapan
0
2
FT
18.1214:00
Barito Putera
Madura United
1
0
FT
18.1211:30
Arema
Persib
0
0
FT
18.1209:00
Sriwijaya
Borneo
3
2
FT
18.1207:00
Persipura
PSM
4
2
FT
18.1207:00
Badak Lampung
Bhayangkara
1
0
FT
17.1211:30
Bali United
Persija
1
1
FT
17.1209:00
Semen Padang
Persegres Gresik United FC
2
0
FT
16.1210:00
Persela
Mitra Kukar
1
0
FT
15.1209:00
TIRA-Persikabo
Sriwijaya
2
5
FT
14.1208:00
Persib
Borneo
1
0
FT
13.1209:00
TIRA-Persikabo
Bhayangkara
1
1
FT
12.1209:00
Semen Padang
Mitra Kukar
3
2
FT
12.1208:00
Persiba Balikpapan
Barito Putera
1
1
FT
11.1213:30
Borneo
Arema
2
2
FT
11.1211:30
Sriwijaya
Bali United
2
1
FT
11.1209:00
Persegres Gresik United FC
Persipura
0
3
FT
10.1211:30
PSM
Persija
0
1
FT
10.1209:00
Madura United
Badak Lampung
7
1
FT
09.1211:30
Persib
TIRA-Persikabo
4
0
FT
09.1209:00
Bhayangkara
Persela
3
0
FT
08.1210:00
Arema
Sriwijaya
3
2
FT
07.1209:00
Mitra Kukar
Persipura
1
2
FT
07.1209:00
Persija
Persegres Gresik United FC
0
1
FT
06.1209:15
Bhayangkara
Semen Padang
2
2
FT
06.1207:00
Badak Lampung
Persiba Balikpapan
3
0
FT
06.1207:00
Bali United
PSM
0
2
FT
05.1209:00
Borneo
TIRA-Persikabo
6
1
FT
04.1211:30
Barito Putera
Persib
1
1
FT
04.1209:00
Persela
Madura United
2
1
FT
03.1214:00
Persegres Gresik United FC
PSM
1
3
FT
03.1211:30
Bali United
Arema
2
2
FT
02.1214:00
Mitra Kukar
Persija
2
0
FT
02.1207:00
Persipura
Bhayangkara
2
1
FT
01.1209:00
Madura United
Semen Padang
2
1
FT
01.1209:00
Barito Putera
Borneo
1
0
FT
30.1109:00
Persiba Balikpapan
Persela
3
3
FT
30.1109:00
Persib
Badak Lampung
6
2
FT
28.1109:00
Sriwijaya
Barito Putera
2
2
FT
27.1111:30
Persija
Bhayangkara
1
1
FT
27.1109:15
Persegres Gresik United FC
Bali United
0
1
FT
27.1109:00
Borneo
Badak Lampung
6
1
FT
27.1107:00
PSM
Mitra Kukar
2
1
FT
26.1111:30
Persela
Persib
2
1
FT
26.1109:15
Semen Padang
Persiba Balikpapan
1
0
FT
26.1107:00
Persipura
Madura United
2
0
FT
25.1114:30
Arema
TIRA-Persikabo
2
1
FT
21.1112:00
Mitra Kukar
Persegres Gresik United FC
2
1
FT
21.1109:00
Bhayangkara
PSM
0
1
FT
20.1111:30
Madura United
Persija
1
0
FT
20.1109:00
TIRA-Persikabo
Bali United
2
4
FT
20.1107:00
Badak Lampung
Sriwijaya
0
0
FT
19.1111:30
Persib
Semen Padang
1
0
FT
19.1110:30
Persiba Balikpapan
Persipura
1
4
FT
19.1109:00
Barito Putera
Arema
0
1
FT
18.1109:00
Borneo
Persela
3
1
FT
14.1109:00
Mitra Kukar
Bali United
3
1
FT
13.1111:30
Persija
Persiba Balikpapan
1
0
FT
13.1109:00
Barito Putera
TIRA-Persikabo
1
0
FT
13.1107:00
Badak Lampung
Arema
1
0
FT
12.1114:00
Persegres Gresik United FC
Bhayangkara
0
0
FT
12.1111:30
Persib
Persipura
2
0
FT
12.1109:00
PSM
Madura United
1
0
FT
11.1114:30
Persela
Sriwijaya
3
3
FT
11.1109:00
Semen Padang
Borneo
2
1
FT
07.1112:00
Bali United
Barito Putera
3
2
FT
06.1114:00
TIRA-Persikabo
Badak Lampung
1
0
FT
06.1111:30
Arema
Persela
3
0
FT
06.1109:00
Bhayangkara
Mitra Kukar
4
0
FT
05.1111:30
Persija
Persib
0
0
FT
05.1109:00
Persipura
Borneo
0
0
FT
05.1109:00
Persiba Balikpapan
PSM
0
2
FT
04.1114:30
Sriwijaya
Semen Padang
1
1
FT
04.1109:00
Madura United
Persegres Gresik United FC
4
1
FT
31.1007:00
Badak Lampung
Barito Putera
3
1
FT
30.1011:30
Persija
Borneo
0
2
FT
30.1008:30
Persela
TIRA-Persikabo
3
2
FT
30.1006:30
Persipura
Sriwijaya
1
0
FT
29.1014:00
Persegres Gresik United FC
Persiba Balikpapan
1
2
FT
29.1011:30
PSM
Persib
2
2
FT
29.1009:00
Bali United
Bhayangkara
2
2
FT
28.1014:30
Semen Padang
Arema
1
3
FT
28.1009:00
Mitra Kukar
Madura United
2
1
FT
24.1008:20
Barito Putera
Persela
1
0
FT
24.1006:30
Persipura
Arema
2
0
FT
23.1014:00
TIRA-Persikabo
Semen Padang
1
0
FT
23.1011:30
Sriwijaya
Persija
2
1
FT
22.1014:00
Madura United
Bhayangkara
1
1
FT
22.1009:00
Persiba Balikpapan
Mitra Kukar
2
2
FT
22.1008:30
Persib
Persegres Gresik United FC
2
0
FT
22.1007:00
Badak Lampung
Bali United
2
0
FT
21.1009:00
Borneo
PSM
4
1
FT
18.1014:30
Persija
Arema
1
4
FT
18.1009:30
Semen Padang
Barito Putera
2
0
FT
18.1007:00
Bali United
Madura United
0
0
FT
18.1006:30
Persipura
TIRA-Persikabo
3
2
FT
17.1009:30
Bhayangkara
Persiba Balikpapan
1
0
FT
17.1007:00
PSM
Sriwijaya
2
1
FT
17.1007:00
Badak Lampung
Persela
1
1
FT
16.1012:00
Mitra Kukar
Persib
2
1
FT