League Cup C (2022)
0
70 matches
Latest scores
Iceland : League Cup C
Final
07.0514:00
Ýmir
Úlfarnir
4
2
FT
Semi-finals
01.0518:00
Hvíti riddarinn
Úlfarnir
2
2
FT
01.0516:30
Tindastóll
Ýmir
0
0
FT
Play-offs
27.0419:00
Hamar
Tindastóll
1
2
FT
13.0420:15
Hvíti riddarinn
Álftanes
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
05.0420:00
KFR
SR
5
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
04.0420:00
RB
FC Árbær
3
13
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
04.0420:00
Árborg
Gullfálkinn
10
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
02.0417:00
Samherjar
KF Berserkir / Mídas
1
1
FT
02.0417:00
FC Árbær
Gullfálkinn
8
0
FT
02.0416:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
KFB
Stokkseyri
02.0416:00
Úlfarnir
RB
15
1
FT
02.0414:00
Kría
GG
1
1
FT
02.0414:00
KM
Árborg
2
2
FT
02.0414:00
Reynir Hellissandur
Hvíti riddarinn
0
8
FT
02.0414:00
Afríka
Uppsveitir
0
12
FT
02.0414:00
Léttir
KFK Kópavogur
3
3
FT
01.0419:00
Álafoss
Tindastóll
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
30.0320:00
Ísbjörninn
GG
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
27.0317:00
GG
Reynir Hellissandur
2
1
FT
27.0317:00
SR
Álftanes
1
8
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
27.0316:00
Tindastóll
KF Berserkir / Mídas
6
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
27.0312:00
Ýmir
Hörður Í.
5
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
27.0311:00
Gullfálkinn
KM
2
7
FT
26.0317:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stokkseyri
Hamar
26.0316:00
Álafoss
Samherjar
1
2
FT
26.0314:00
Hvíti riddarinn
Ísbjörninn
2
1
FT
26.0314:00
Uppsveitir
KFR
1
1
FT
25.0321:00
Smári
Hörður Í.
3
0
FT
25.0320:00
Ýmir
Léttir
5
2
FT
25.0320:00
Árborg
Úlfarnir
2
3
FT
23.0321:00
KÁ Ásvellir
Skallagrímur
7
1
FT
23.0320:00
KF Berserkir / Mídas
KB
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
20.0316:30
Samherjar
Tindastóll
0
1
FT
20.0316:00
KFR
Afríka
3
1
FT
20.0314:00
RB
Gullfálkinn
5
2
FT
19.0317:00
KFK Kópavogur
Ýmir
2
3
FT
19.0316:30
KFB
Hamar
0
5
FT
19.0316:00
FC Árbær
Árborg
5
3
FT
19.0316:00
Skallagrímur
Stokkseyri
6
0
FT
19.0314:00
Úlfarnir
KM
5
0
FT
19.0314:00
Reynir Hellissandur
Kría
10
2
FT
19.0313:00
Álftanes
Uppsveitir
5
3
FT
18.0320:00
Léttir
Smári
2
3
FT
18.0320:00
KB
Álafoss
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
16.0320:00
Álftanes
KFR
2
2
FT
15.0320:00
Hvíti riddarinn
Kría
4
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
13.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stokkseyri
KÁ Ásvellir
13.0314:00
Álafoss
KF Berserkir / Mídas
1
1
FT
13.0314:00
Tindastóll
KB
3
0
FT
13.0312:00
KFK Kópavogur
Hörður Í.
0
3
FT
12.0316:30
SR
Uppsveitir
1
3
FT
12.0316:00
KFB
Skallagrímur
2
3
FT
12.0314:00
Ýmir
Smári
5
0
FT
12.0313:00
Álftanes
Afríka
4
1
FT
11.0320:00
Kría
Ísbjörninn
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
11.0320:00
Léttir
Hörður Í.
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
11.0319:00
Hvíti riddarinn
GG
5
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
09.0321:00
KÁ Ásvellir
Hamar
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
07.0320:00
Smári
Vatnaliljur
2
1
FT
06.0316:00
Skallagrímur
Hamar
0
3
FT
05.0317:30
SR
Afríka
4
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
05.0317:00
Árborg
RB
4
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
05.0317:00
Ísbjörninn
Reynir Hellissandur
5
1
FT
05.0316:00
KB
Samherjar
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
05.0316:00
KM
FC Árbær
2
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
05.0316:00
KÁ Ásvellir
KFB
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
05.0313:00
Úlfarnir
Gullfálkinn
11
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
26.0214:00
Úlfarnir
FC Árbær
2
2
FT
25.0220:00
RB
KM
4
2
FT