Panelinio Protathlima (2022/2023)
0
148 matches
Latest scores
Greece : Panelinio Protathlima
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
28.0514:00
Olimpiada Imittou
AS Volos 2004
0
0
FT
28.0514:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Kastoria
3
2
FT
28.0512:00
Leontikos
Elpides Karditsa
4
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
20.0513:00
PAOK
OFI
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
20.0512:00
Elpides Karditsa
Odysseas Glyfadas
1
2
FT
20.0512:00
AS Volos 2004
Leontikos
1
0
FT
20.0510:00
Kastoria
Olimpiada Imittou
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
20.0509:30
Trikala 2011
Ergotelis
4
1
FT
20.0509:00
Larissa
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
1
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
14.0514:00
Ergotelis
PAOK
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
14.0514:00
Olimpiada Imittou
Elpides Karditsa
4
1
FT
14.0514:00
Leontikos
Kastoria
0
4
FT
14.0514:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
AS Volos 2004
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
14.0510:45
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
Trikala 2011
3
0
FT
14.0509:15
OFI
Larissa
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
07.0513:00
Elpides Karditsa
Olimpiada Imittou
2
1
FT
07.0513:00
AS Volos 2004
Odysseas Glyfadas
2
1
FT
07.0513:00
Kastoria
Leontikos
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
07.0513:00
PAOK
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
4
1
FT
07.0510:45
Trikala 2011
OFI
0
0
FT
07.0509:45
Larissa
Ergotelis
1
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
30.0413:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Elpides Karditsa
1
1
FT
30.0413:00
Leontikos
AS Volos 2004
0
1
FT
30.0413:00
Olimpiada Imittou
Kastoria
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
30.0412:00
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
PAOK
0
1
FT
30.0410:00
OFI
Trikala 2011
1
0
FT
30.0409:00
Ergotelis
Larissa
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
23.0409:45
Trikala 2011
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
0
1
FT
23.0409:00
Larissa
OFI
0
3
FT
22.0408:00
PAOK
Ergotelis
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
02.0412:00
AS Volos 2004
Olimpiada Imittou
1
3
FT
02.0412:00
Kastoria
Odysseas Glyfadas
2
0
FT
02.0412:00
Elpides Karditsa
Leontikos
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
02.0412:00
OFI
PAOK
2
3
FT
02.0409:45
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
Larissa
1
0
FT
02.0409:45
Ergotelis
Trikala 2011
3
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
24.0313:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Trianton Ialysos
5
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
19.0313:30
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
Odysseas Glyfadas
4
1
FT
19.0313:00
AS Volos 2004
Elpides Karditsa
2
2
FT
19.0313:00
Larissa
Kastoria
1
1
FT
19.0313:00
Olimpiada Imittou
OFI
0
0
FT
19.0313:00
Trikala 2011
PAOK
0
3
FT
19.0310:15
Leontikos
Doxa Pigadakia
3
1
FT
19.0309:00
Aris
Avantes Chalkida
6
0
FT
18.0311:00
Trianton Ialysos
Ergotelis
1
6
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
15.0316:00
Leontikos
Olimpiada Imittou
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
12.0314:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Olimpiada Imittou
3
3
FT
12.0313:00
Ergotelis
OFI
0
0
FT
12.0313:00
Doxa Pigadakia
Trianton Ialysos
3
1
FT
12.0313:00
Leontikos
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
1
0
FT
12.0313:00
Avantes Chalkida
PAOK
0
8
FT
12.0313:00
Kastoria
Trikala 2011
0
1
FT
12.0313:00
Elpides Karditsa
Aris
1
2
FT
12.0313:00
AS Volos 2004
Larissa
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
08.0313:00
AS Volos 2004
Trikala 2011
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
05.0316:00
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
Trianton Ialysos
5
0
FT
05.0313:00
Leontikos
Ergotelis
0
2
FT
05.0311:30
OFI
Odysseas Glyfadas
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
26.0213:45
Trikala 2011
Larissa
1
0
FT
26.0213:00
Olimpiada Imittou
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
1
2
FT
26.0213:00
PAOK
Elpides Karditsa
6
0
FT
26.0213:00
Aris
AS Volos 2004
0
0
FT
26.0211:00
Avantes Chalkida
Kastoria
0
7
FT
26.0211:00
OFI
Doxa Pigadakia
4
1
FT
26.0211:00
Ergotelis
Odysseas Glyfadas
1
0
FT
25.0210:00
Trianton Ialysos
Leontikos
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
19.0211:30
Olimpiada Imittou
Doxa Pigadakia
5
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
12.0213:00
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
Ergotelis
0
1
FT
12.0213:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Larissa
Avantes Chalkida
12.0213:00
Aris
PAOK
0
3
FT
12.0212:30
Elpides Karditsa
Kastoria
1
1
FT
12.0209:15
Doxa Pigadakia
Odysseas Glyfadas
0
3
FT
11.0211:00
Trianton Ialysos
OFI
0
5
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
08.0213:00
Ergotelis
Trianton Ialysos
10
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
05.0213:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Avantes Chalkida
Trikala 2011
05.0213:00
PAOK
AS Volos 2004
5
0
FT
05.0213:00
Kastoria
Aris
5
1
FT
05.0212:00
Elpides Karditsa
Larissa
1
4
FT
05.0211:00
Ergotelis
Olimpiada Imittou
3
1
FT
05.0210:00
OFI
Leontikos
4
0
FT
05.0209:15
Doxa Pigadakia
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
0
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
29.0113:00
Larissa
Aris
0
0
FT
29.0113:00
Trikala 2011
Elpides Karditsa
4
1
FT
29.0113:00
PAOK
Kastoria
6
0
FT
29.0113:00
AS Volos 2004
Avantes Chalkida
3
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
22.0113:30
Trianton Ialysos
Olimpiada Imittou
1
2
FT
22.0113:00
Elpides Karditsa
Avantes Chalkida
3
0
FT
22.0113:00
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
OFI
0
0
FT
22.0113:00
Kastoria
AS Volos 2004
1
1
FT
22.0113:00
Larissa
PAOK
1
2
FT
22.0113:00
Aris
Trikala 2011
1
0
FT
22.0111:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Leontikos
0
0
FT
22.0109:15
Doxa Pigadakia
Ergotelis
1
5
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
18.0113:00
Trianton Ialysos
Doxa Pigadakia
4
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
15.0113:30
Odysseas Glyfadas
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
0
0
FT
15.0113:00
Kastoria
Larissa
1
1
FT
15.0113:00
PAOK
Trikala 2011
1
0
FT
15.0113:00
Avantes Chalkida
Aris
0
3
FT
15.0113:00
Elpides Karditsa
AS Volos 2004
2
0
FT
15.0111:00
OFI
Olimpiada Imittou
7
1
FT