Cup (2012/2013)
0
91 matches
Latest scores
Greece : Cup
Final
11.0517:30
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
28.0417:00
Panthrakikos FC
Olympiakos
1
2
FT
27.0417:00
Asteras Tripolis
PAOK
2
0
FT
18.0417:00
Olympiakos
Panthrakikos FC
6
2
FT
17.0417:00
PAOK
Asteras Tripolis
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
14.0313:00
Asteras Tripolis
Platanias FC
3
1
FT
13.0316:00
Olympiakos
PAS Giannina
2
0
FT
13.0313:00
Panthrakikos FC
Veria
1
0
FT
06.0316:00
Levadiakos
PAOK
0
0
FT
28.0216:00
PAOK
Levadiakos
2
0
FT
27.0218:00
PAS Giannina
Olympiakos
0
1
FT
27.0216:00
Veria
Panthrakikos FC
0
1
FT
27.0214:00
Platanias FC
Asteras Tripolis
1
2
FT
8th Finals
31.0118:00
Panthrakikos FC
Apollon Smirnis
4
1
FT
31.0112:00
PAE AO Kerkyra
Levadiakos
0
1
FT
30.0118:00
Kavala
Olympiakos
0
1
FT
30.0115:00
Xanthi
Veria
0
2
FT
24.0118:00
PAOK
Kallithea
6
0
FT
24.0115:00
Fostiras
PAS Giannina
2
3
FT
23.0118:00
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Volos
2
0
FT
23.0115:00
Platanias FC
Panathinaikos
1
0
FT
17.0118:00
Veria
Xanthi
2
1
FT
17.0115:00
Levadiakos
PAE AO Kerkyra
2
1
FT
16.0118:00
Olympiakos
Kavala
2
0
FT
16.0115:00
Apollon Smirnis
Panthrakikos FC
1
1
FT
10.0118:20
Kallithea
PAOK
2
0
FT
10.0115:00
PAS Giannina
Fostiras
2
0
FT
09.0118:00
Panathinaikos
Platanias FC
2
1
FT
09.0115:00
Olympiakos Volos
Asteras Tripolis
1
1
FT
16th Finals
23.1218:00
Aris
Kallithea
2
1
FT
23.1218:00
Panserraikos
PAS Giannina
0
2
FT
23.1215:00
Xanthi
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
23.1215:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Platanias FC
0
1
FT
22.1218:00
PAOK
Aiginiakos FC
2
1
FT
22.1218:00
Atromitos
Olympiakos Volos
2
2
FT
22.1215:00
Asteras Tripolis
Larissa
4
1
FT
22.1215:00
Apollon Smirnis
OFI
AET
2
0
1
0
FT
20.1218:00
AEK Athens
Kavala
0
1
FT
20.1218:00
Pierikos
Levadiakos
0
5
FT
20.1215:00
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Veria
0
2
FT
20.1215:00
PAE AO Kerkyra
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
0
0
FT
19.1218:00
Panionios
Fostiras
2
1
FT
19.1218:00
Panachaiki
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
19.1215:00
Niki Volos
Panthrakikos FC
1
1
FT
19.1212:00
Proodeftiki
Panathinaikos
1
2
FT
13.1218:30
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
Xanthi
1
1
FT
13.1218:30
Aiginiakos FC
PAOK
1
3
FT
13.1216:30
Kavala
AEK Athens
0
0
FT
13.1214:30
Platanias FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
3
1
FT
12.1218:30
Olympiakos Volos
Atromitos
1
1
FT
12.1218:30
Larissa
Asteras Tripolis
0
0
FT
12.1216:30
Kallithea
Aris
3
1
FT
12.1216:30
Veria
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
0
0
FT
29.1118:30
PAS Giannina
Panserraikos
1
0
FT
29.1116:30
Panthrakikos FC
Niki Volos
2
0
FT
29.1116:30
Panathinaikos
Proodeftiki
4
0
FT
29.1112:30
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
PAE AO Kerkyra
0
2
FT
28.1118:30
Olympiakos
Panachaiki
2
0
FT
28.1116:30
Levadiakos
Pierikos
2
0
FT
28.1116:30
OFI
Apollon Smirnis
1
0
FT
28.1112:30
Fostiras
Panionios
1
0
FT
2nd Round
01.1116:45
Kavala
Panegialios
2
0
FT
01.1112:00
Fostiras
AO Chania
PSO
5
4
0
0
FT
31.1016:00
Olympiakos Volos
AEL Kallonis FC
PSO
5
3
1
1
FT
31.1014:00
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Vyzas FC
1
0
FT
31.1014:00
Ethnikos Sidirokastro
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
1
4
FT
30.1012:00
AS Giannitsa
Niki Volos
0
1
FT
30.1012:00
Panserraikos
Odysseas Kordeliou FC
2
1
FT
1st Round
25.1015:15
Apollon Pontou
Kallithea
AET
0
1
0
0
FT
25.1013:00
PAS Korinthos FC
Apollon Smirnis
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
25.1012:30
AO Glyfadas FC
Panserraikos
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
25.1011:30
Rouvas FC
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
1
3
FT
25.1011:30
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
2
0
FT
25.1011:30
AO Acharnaikos FC
Larissa
0
1
FT
24.1015:00
Paniliakos FC
Panachaiki
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
24.1012:30
Panegialios
Panaitolikos
3
1
FT
24.1012:00
Proodeftiki
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
1
0
FT
24.1012:00
Ethnikos Asteras FC
AEL Kallonis FC
PSO
1
4
1
1
FT
24.1011:30
Odysseas Kordeliou FC
Doxa Dramas
1
0
FT
24.1011:30
AO Kassiopi
AS Giannitsa
PSO
1
3
2
2
FT
24.1011:30
Anagennisi Karditsas
Iraklis Psachna FC
4
1
FT
24.1011:30
AO Chania
Fokikos FC
2
1
FT
24.1011:30
Kalamata
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
24.1011:30
Episkopi
Vyzas FC
0
1
FT
24.1011:30
Fostiras
Zakynthos
4
0
FT
24.1011:30
AO Asteras Magoulas FC
Olympiakos Volos
1
2
FT
24.1011:30
Ethnikos Sidirokastro
Anagennisi Epanomis
2
1
FT
24.1011:30
Doxa Kranoulas
Pierikos
PSO
1
3
0
0
FT
24.1011:30
Aiginiakos FC
Ergotelis
PSO
6
5
1
1
FT
24.1011:30
Vataniakos FC
Niki Volos
PSO
1
4
0
0
FT
24.1011:30
Tilikratis
Kavala
PSO
3
5
0
0
FT