Liga 3 (2012/2013)
0
338 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Liga 3
Matchday 4 (West)
19.0911:00
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
FC Sairme Baghdati
0
1
FT
19.0911:00
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
5
1
FT
Matchday 1 (East)
17.0911:00
FC Lagodekhi
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
4
2
FT
16.0909:00
FC Tskhinvali II
Sakartvelos Universiteti
1
4
FT
Matchday 3 (East)
13.0911:00
FC UC Best Tbilisi
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
8
1
FT
12.0911:30
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (West)
12.0911:00
FC Guria Lanchkhuti II
FC Enguri Jvari
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (East)
12.0911:00
FC Lagodekhi
FC Algeti XXI Tbilisi
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (West)
12.0911:00
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
4
0
FT
Matchday 3 (East)
12.0911:00
Aragvi Dusheti
Sakartvelos Universiteti
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (West)
12.0911:00
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (East)
12.0908:30
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
FC Gagra II
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (West)
11.0911:00
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
FC Torpedo 2011 Kutaisi
3
1
FT
11.0911:00
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Bakhmaro
3
2
FT
11.0911:00
FC Egrisi Senaki
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
6
FT
Matchday 3 (East)
11.0909:00
FC Tskhinvali II
FC Iveria Khashuri
3
4
FT
Matchday 2 (East)
08.0911:00
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
FA Kartli 2011 Gori
0
5
FT
Matchday 2 (West)
07.0911:00
FC Enguri Jvari
FC Sairme Baghdati
3
0
FT
07.0911:00
Bakhmaro
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
1
1
FT
07.0911:00
FC Torpedo 2011 Kutaisi
FC Sapovnela Terjola
0
6
FT
Matchday 2 (East)
07.0911:00
FC Algeti XXI Tbilisi
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
0
1
FT
07.0911:00
Sakartvelos Universiteti
FC UC Best Tbilisi
1
3
FT
07.0911:00
FC Gagra II
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
6
3
FT
07.0911:00
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Tskhinvali II
0
6
FT
07.0911:00
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Lagodekhi
7
2
FT
Matchday 2 (West)
06.0911:00
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
3
2
FT
06.0911:00
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
FC Egrisi Senaki
0
0
FT
06.0911:00
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (East)
03.0911:00
FC UC Best Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
2
1
FT
02.0911:30
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
FC Iveria Khashuri
1
0
FT
02.0911:00
FA Kartli 2011 Gori
FC Gagra II
4
0
FT
02.0908:30
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
FC Algeti XXI Tbilisi
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (West)
01.0911:00
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
FC Enguri Jvari
2
1
FT
31.0811:00
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
4
0
FT
31.0811:00
FC Egrisi Senaki
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
4
4
FT
31.0811:00
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
2
0
FT
31.0811:00
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Bakhmaro
2
2
FT
31.0811:00
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Guria Lanchkhuti II
1
0
FT