Erovnuli Liga (2021)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
Matchday 36 (Regular Season)
04.1214:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
2
FT
04.1209:30
Telavi
Shukura
2
1
FT
04.1209:30
Saburtalo
Samtredia
5
1
FT
04.1209:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samgurali
4
1
FT
03.1215:00
Dinamo Batumi
Dila
2
2
FT
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
29.1109:30
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
0
3
FT
29.1109:30
Shukura
Saburtalo
1
2
FT
28.1113:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
FT
28.1113:00
Dila
Telavi
1
3
FT
28.1109:30
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
21.1113:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
4
1
FT
20.1114:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Shukura
2
0
FT
20.1114:00
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
2
0
FT
20.1112:00
Saburtalo
Dila
0
0
FT
20.1110:00
Samgurali
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
07.1114:00
Telavi
Saburtalo
2
1
FT
07.1110:00
Shukura
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
07.1110:00
Samtredia
Samgurali
1
2
FT
06.1116:00
Dila
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FT
06.1114:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
01.1116:00
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
4
0
FT
01.1114:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samtredia
4
2
FT
01.1110:00
Samgurali
Shukura
0
0
FT
31.1016:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Telavi
4
0
FT
31.1013:15
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila
0
3
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
24.1016:30
Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
24.1014:30
Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
3
FT
24.1012:30
Dila
Samgurali
2
0
FT
24.1010:30
Shukura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FT
24.1010:30
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
20.1016:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dila
0
4
FT
20.1014:30
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FT
20.1012:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
1
1
FT
20.1010:30
Samgurali
Telavi
0
1
FT
20.1010:30
Samtredia
Shukura
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
16.1016:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
FT
16.1014:30
Dila
Samtredia
3
1
FT
16.1013:30
Saburtalo
Samgurali
2
1
FT
16.1012:30
Telavi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
1
FT
16.1010:30
Shukura
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
03.1016:30
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
FT
03.1014:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Saburtalo
3
2
FT
03.1011:30
Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
2
FT
03.1011:30
Shukura
Dila
4
0
FT
03.1011:30
Samtredia
Telavi
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
29.0916:30
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
2
2
FT
29.0914:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
2
FT
29.0911:30
Samtredia
Saburtalo
0
2
FT
29.0911:30
Shukura
Telavi
1
1
FT
29.0911:30
Samgurali
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
25.0915:00
Saburtalo
Shukura
2
1
FT
24.0917:00
Dinamo Batumi
Samgurali
3
0
FT
24.0917:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
5
1
FT
24.0915:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FT
24.0915:00
Telavi
Dila
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
20.0917:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samgurali
2
2
FT
20.0915:00
Dila
Saburtalo
0
0
FT
20.0915:00
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
20.0912:00
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
4
1
FT
20.0912:00
Shukura
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
4
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
16.0917:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila
0
0
FT
16.0917:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Shukura
2
1
FT
16.0916:00
Saburtalo
Telavi
2
1
FT
16.0915:00
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
7
3
FT
16.0912:30
Samgurali
Samtredia
4
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
12.0917:00
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FT
12.0916:00
Dila
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FT
12.0915:00
Telavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FT
12.0912:30
Shukura
Samgurali
0
0
FT
13.0813:15
Samtredia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
09.0816:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
0
1
FT
08.0817:00
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
3
1
FT
08.0815:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
2
1
FT
07.0816:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Shukura
1
0
FT
07.0813:30
Samgurali
Dila
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
04.0717:00
Saburtalo
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
0
FT
04.0716:00
Telavi
Samgurali
1
1
FT
02.0714:00
Shukura
Samtredia
2
0
FT
01.0717:00
Dila
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
1
FT
01.0716:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
29.0614:00
Samgurali
Saburtalo
1
1
FT
27.0616:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
27.0616:00
Dinamo Batumi
Shukura
2
2
FT
27.0615:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Telavi
2
3
FT
27.0614:00
Samtredia
Dila
1
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
23.0616:30
Saburtalo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
2
FT
23.0615:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samgurali
1
2
FT
23.0615:00
Telavi
Samtredia
2
1
FT
22.0616:30
Dila
Shukura
1
0
FT
22.0615:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
2
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
19.0616:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
0
FT
19.0615:30
Saburtalo
Samtredia
4
0
FT
18.0616:30
Dinamo Batumi
Dila
2
0
FT
18.0615:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samgurali
0
0
FT
18.0614:30
Telavi
Shukura
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
14.0616:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
FT
14.0615:30
Dila
Telavi
1
1
FT
14.0613:30
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FT
13.0613:30
Shukura
Saburtalo
0
0
FT
13.0613:30
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FT