National 3 (2018/2019)
0
2184 matches
Latest scores
France : National 3
Matchday 1 (Group D)
19.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AS Saint-Rémoise
Étoile Filante Bastiaise
Matchday 1 (Group H)
19.0813:00
Montpellier II
Fabrègues
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group L)
19.0813:00
Brétigny Foot
Les Mureaux
0
3
FT
19.0813:00
Créteil II
Racing Paris
1
2
FT
19.0813:00
Le Mée-sur-Seine SF
Ivry
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
19.0813:00
Pau FC II
Chauvigny
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group C)
19.0813:00
C' Chartres II
J3 Amilly
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group I)
18.0818:00
Olympique Marcquois
Boulogne II
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group K)
18.0818:00
Lannion
TA Rennes
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group H)
18.0817:00
Stade Beaucairois
Canet Roussillon
0
0
FT
18.0817:00
Toulouse Rodéo FC
Muret
1
0
FT
18.0817:00
Olympique d'Alès
Rodez II
4
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group C)
18.0817:00
Montargis
Avoine OCC
1
4
FT
18.0817:00
Bourges 18
Bourges Foot
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
18.0817:00
FC Chauray
Niort II
0
5
FT
18.0817:00
Bressuire
Anglet Genets
1
1
FT
18.0817:00
Limoges FC
FCE Mérignac-Arlac
1
0
FT
18.0817:00
US Montmorillon
Lège-Cap-Ferret
2
2
FT
18.0817:00
Aviron Bayonnais
Angoulême
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group J)
18.0816:30
ASPTT Caen
Cherbourg
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group E)
18.0816:30
Grandvillars
Gueugnon
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group H)
18.0816:30
Avenir Foot Lozère
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
18.0816:30
Saumur
Le Mans II
0
0
FT
18.0816:30
Vendée Fontenay
Vendée Les Herbiers Football II
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group K)
18.0816:30
Stade Plabennec
GSI Pontivy
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group F)
18.0816:00
Nancy II
Strasbourg II
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
18.0816:00
Sablé
Angers SCO II
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group C)
18.0816:00
Montlouis
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
2
1
FT
18.0816:00
Châteauroux II
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
18.0816:00
Laval II
Châteaubriant
3
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group D)
18.0816:00
Côte Bleue
Istres
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
18.0816:00
Challans
La Roche VF
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group F)
18.0816:00
Amnéville
Sarre Union
1
1
FT
18.0816:00
FC de l'Agglomeration Troyenne
Saint-Louis Neuweg
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group E)
18.0816:00
Is-Selongey
Racing Besançon
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
18.0816:00
Stade Poitevin
SA Gazinet-Cestas
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group E)
18.0816:00
US Charitoise
Dijon II
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group F)
18.0816:00
Mulhouse
Thaon
2
3
FT
18.0816:00
Sarreguemines FC
Épernay
2
2
FT
18.0816:00
Raon l'Etape
Biesheim
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group E)
18.0816:00
Morteau Montlebon
Auxerre II
2
0
FT
18.0816:00
Montceau
Sochaux II
0
0
FT
18.0816:00
Besançon
Jura Dolois
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group L)
18.0816:00
Meaux Academy
Versailles
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group H)
18.0816:00
Blagnac
Agde
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group M)
18.0816:00
Ytrac Foot
Montluçon
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group K)
18.0816:00
Stade Pontivy
Brest II
0
4
FT
18.0816:00
FC Vilaine Atlantique
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group C)
18.0816:00
Orléans II
Ouest Tourangeau
2
2
FT
18.0816:00
Tours FC II
Vierzon
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group K)
18.0816:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Plouzané
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group M)
18.0816:00
Chambéry
SA Thiernois
2
2
FT
18.0816:00
Clermont II
Bourgoin-Jallieu
0
0
FT
18.0816:00
Aurillac Arpajon
Ain Sud
0
0
FT
18.0816:00
Rumilly Vallières
Lyon La Duchere II
2
2
FT
18.0816:00
Vaulx
Chamalières
1
2
FT
18.0816:00
Limonest
Moulins Football
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group J)
18.0816:00
Avranches II
Quevilly II
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
18.0816:00
La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC
Racing Club Fléchois
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group J)
18.0816:00
Évreux
Bayeux
2
0
FT
18.0816:00
Alençon
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
1
2
FT
18.0816:00
Pacy Ménilles RC
Caen II
2
3
FT
18.0816:00
Amicale Laïque Déville Maromme
Rouen
0
1
FT
18.0816:00
Dieppe
Saint-Lô Manche
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group I)
18.0816:00
FC Chambly-Oise II
Chantilly
3
2
FT
18.0816:00
USM Senlis
Maubeuge
1
1
FT
18.0816:00
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
Olympique St Quentin
0
4
FT
18.0816:00
Beauvais
US du Littoral de Dunkerque II
2
1
FT
18.0816:00
Amiens AC
Amiens SC II
1
0
FT
18.0816:00
Le Touquet
US Tourcoing FC
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group H)
18.0816:00
Toulouse II
Balma
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
18.0816:00
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
USSA Vertou
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group L)
18.0815:30
Paris FC II
Les Ulis
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group E)
18.0815:00
CO Avallonnais
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group D)
18.0815:00
Villefranche SJB
Cannes
1
1
FT
18.0815:00
Bastia
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group L)
18.0815:00
Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O.
Blanc Mesnil
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group K)
18.0815:00
Rennes II
Dinan Léhon
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group D)
18.0814:30
Cannet Rocheville
Gallia Lucciana
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group F)
18.0814:00
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Troyes II
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group L)
18.0814:00
Aubervilliers
Paris 13 Atletico
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group D)
18.0813:00
AS Gémenosienne
Ajaccio II
0
4
FT
18.0813:00
FC Bastelicaccia
Aubagne
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group K)
18.0812:00
Guingamp II
Drapeau Fougères
4
0
FT